Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Sun. 5 at Polk State College 4:00 PM
Mon. 6 at Eastern Florida State College # 6:00 PM
  Titan Soccer Complex, Melbourne FL
Thu. 9 at Daytona State College # 7:30 PM
Sat. 11 at Eastern Florida State College # 1:00 PM
  Titan Soccer Complex, Melbourne FL
  at Polk State College 3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Stetson University # 7:00 PM
Sun. 12 at Polk State College 11:00 AM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 15 at Lynn University # Final W, 2-1
  Boca Raton, FL (Scrimmage)
  at Eastern Florida State College # 7:00 PM
Fri. 17 at Polk State College 10:00 AM
  Scrimmage
  at St. Thomas University # Final T, 2-2
  Exhibition
Sat. 18 at Eastern Florida State College # 11:00 AM
  Titan Soccer Complex, Melbourne, FL
Sun. 19 at Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University # 7:00 PM
Mon. 20 at Polk State College # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Tue. 21 at Daytona State College # 3:00 PM
  at Palm Beach Atlantic University # Final L, 4-1
  West Palm Beach, FL (Scrimmage)
Fri. 24 at Andrew College Final W, 8-0
  Cuthbert, GA
  vs. Johnson County Community College @ Melbourne, FL Final W, 4-1
  at Eastern Florida State College Final L, 6-1
  Titan Soccer Complex, Melbourne, FL
Sat. 25 at Thomas University 3:30 PM
Sun. 26 vs. Laramie County Community College @ Melbourne, FL Final W, 2-1
  vs. Meridian Community College @ Cuthbert, GA Final W, 9-1
  Cuthbert, GA
  at Eastern Florida State College Final L, 6-0
  Titan Soccer Complex, Melbourne, FL
Tue. 28 at Polk State College Final L, 2-0
Thu. 30 at ASA College (Miami) Final L, 4-0
  Hialeah, FL (Ted Hendricks Stadium)
Fri. 31 vs. St. Louis Community College @ Melbourne, FL Final W, 2-1
  at Eastern Florida State College Final L, 2-0
  Titan Soccer Complex, Melbourne, FL
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Northeast Community College @ Daytona Final W, 4-0
  Daytona Beach, FL
Sun. 2 at Daytona State College Final L, 6-1
  vs. Polk State College @ EFSC Final L, 2-0
  vs. Broward College @ Melbourne, Fla. Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Thu. 6 at ASA College (Miami) Final L, 8-0
  Hialeah, FL (Ted Hendricks Stadium)
  at Daytona State College Final W, 3-2
Fri. 7 vs. Broward College @ Melbourne, FL Final W, 4-0
Sat. 8 at Thomas University Final T, 2-2
  Thomasville, GA
  at Columbia International University Final - OT T, 1-1
  at Eastern Florida State College # 6:00 PM
  Titan Soccer Complex, Melbourne FL
Mon. 10 at South Georgia State College Final W, 3-0
  Douglas, GA
  at Spartanburg Methodist Final L, 4-3
Tue. 11 at Albany State # Cancelled
  Inclement Weather
Wed. 12 at South Georgia State College Final W, 8-0
Fri. 14 vs. Eastern Florida State College @ Rochester, NY Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Florida National University Final W, 2-1
  Hialeah, FL (Goodlet Park)
Sat. 15 at Monroe Community College Final W, 2-1
  at Daytona State College Final L, 5-2
Tue. 18 at Polk State College * Final L, 3-2
  at Daytona State College * Final L, 4-0
Sat. 22 at Polk State College * Final W, 2-1
  at Eastern Florida State College * Final L, 4-0
  Titan Soccer Complex, Melbourne, FL
Tue. 25 at ASA College (Miami) * Final W, 5-1
  at Daytona State College * Final W, 3-2
  LIVE WDSCTV Broadcast
Sat. 29 at Broward College * Final L, 2-0
  at Eastern Florida State College * Final L, 3-2
  Titan Soccer Complex, Melbourne, FL
 
October
Tue. 2 at ASA College (Miami) * Final W, 2-0
  Hialeah, FL (Ted Hendricks Stadium)
  at Eastern Florida State College # 6:00 PM
  at Daytona State College * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 6 at Broward College * Final L, 3-0
  at ASA College (Miami) * Final W, 2-1
  Hialeah, FL (Ted Hendricks Stadium)
Tue. 9 at Polk State College * Final W, 3-1
  at Broward College * Final W, 4-1
Sat. 13 at Daytona State College * Final L, 2-1
  LIVE WDSCTV Broadcast
  at ASA College (Miami) * Final L, 2-1
  Hialeah, FL (Ted Hendricks Stadium)
Tue. 16 at Eastern Florida State College * Final L, 8-0
Wed. 17 at Broward College * 6:00 PM
  Davie, FL
Thu. 18 at ASA College (Miami) 2:00 PM
  Hialeah, FL (Ted Hendricks Stadium)
Sat. 20 at Polk State College * 4:00 PM
  Sophomore Night
  at Eastern Florida State College * 7:00 PM
  Titan Soccer Complex, Melbourne, FL
Mon. 22 at TBA * % TBA
  Region 8 Tournament
Fri. 26 at TBA * % TBA
  Region 8 Tournament Semi-Finals
Sun. 28 at TBA * % TBA
  Region 8 Tournament Finals
 
November
Fri. 2 at TBA % TBA
  Conference Tournament
Mon. 12 at TBA TBA
  NJCAA National Tournament
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season