No Event
No Event
Oct04
5:30 PM
Miami Dade College
at Johnson & Wales University
Scrimmage
Oct06
TBA
Eastern Florida State College
at Georgia Jamboree
Darton State, Albany, GA
Oct07
TBA
Daytona State College
vs. TBD
@ Southeastern JUCO Jamboree
Oct07
TBA
Eastern Florida State College
at Georgia Jamboree
Darton State, Albany, GA
Oct07
TBA
Northwest Florida State College
vs. Albany Jamboree
@ Albany Technical College Albany, GA
Oct07
9:00 AM
Hillsborough Community College
at Darton State College Jamboree
Oct07
10:00 AM
Indian River State College
vs. Southeast JUCO Jamboree (Darton College - GA)
@ Darton College
Oct07
4:00 PM
Southeastern University
at Miami Dade College
Scrimmage
Oct12
TBA
Miami Dade College
vs. Tallahassee Jamboree
@ Tallahassee, FL 10/12-10/15 (Tournament)
Oct13
TBA
Eastern Florida State College
at Tallahassee Jamboree
Tallahassee, FL
Oct14
TBA
Daytona State College
vs. TBD
@ Tallahassee Community College
Oct14
TBA
Southern Challenge Jamboree
at Tallahassee Community College
Oct14
TBA
Tallahassee Jamboree
vs. Santa Fe College
@ Tallahassee, FL Scrimmage
Oct14
TBA
Eastern Florida State College
at Tallahassee Jamboree
Tallahassee, FL
Oct14
TBA
Northwest Florida State College
vs. Tallahassee Jamboree
@ Tallahassee Community College Tallahassee, FL
Oct14
9:00 AM
Hillsborough Community College
at Tallahassee Community College Jamboree
Oct14
10:00 AM
Indian River State College
vs. Southern Challenge Jamboree (TCC)
@ Tallahassee Community College
Oct21
TBA
Northwest Florida State College
vs. Pensacola Jamboree
@ Pensacola State College Pensacola, FL
Oct21
6:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Florida Memorial University
Miami Gardens, FL (Scrimmage)
Oct22
TBA
Daytona State College
at Embry Riddle Aeronautical University
Oct22
TBA
ASA College (Miami)
at Impact/Trinity
Fort Myers, FL (Scrimmage)
Oct24
5:00 PM
Florida College
at College of Central Florida
scrimmage
Oct24
6:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at Barry University
Oct26
5:30 PM
Daytona State College
at Rollins College
Oct28
11:00 AM
Indian River State College
at Scrimmage Florida Tech (Melbourne, FL)
Oct28
2:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at St Leo University (Scrimmage)
Oct31
7:00 PM
Indian River State College
at Scrimmage Barry University - (Miami, FL)
Nov01
Final
66 IMG
83 at Florida Southwestern
Nov01
Final
69 Eastern Florida State College
77 at Miami Dade College
Miami, FL
Nov01
Final
44 Webber International University (Green)
85 at Daytona State College
Nov02
Final
77 Miami Dade College
95 at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Nov03
Final
41 Snead State Community College
94 vs. Gulf Coast State College
@ Niceville, FL
Nov03
Final
77 Eastern Florida State College
75 vs. Palm Beach State College
@ Ft. Pierce
Nov03
Final
26 ASA College (Miami)
61 at Florida College
Temple Terrace, FL
Nov03
Final
42 Coastal Alabama - South
98 vs. Chipola College
@ Ft. Myers
Nov03
Final
30 Volunteer State Community College
106 at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Nov03
Final
49 Florida State College at Jacksonville
56 at Indian River State College
Indian River Tip-Off Classic
Nov03
Final
64 Miami Dade College
79 at St. Petersburg College
Nov03
Final - OT
74 College of Central Florida
78 vs. East Georgia State College
@ Sante Fe Santa Fe Tip-Off Tournament
Nov03
Final
88 Tallahassee Community College
67 at Arkansas Baptist College
Nov03
Final
74 Broward College
92 at Florida Southwestern
Nov03
Final
26 Martinique (National Team)
108 at Santa Fe College
Nov04
Final
59 Tallahassee Community College
48 vs. Angelina College
@ Little Rock, Ark.
Nov04
Final
86 Trinity College
56 vs. ASA College (Miami)
@ Temple Terrace, FL Temple Terrace, FL
Nov04
Final
75 Palm Beach State College
57 vs. Florida State College at Jacksonville
@ Indian River State College
Nov04
Final
76 Broward College
49 vs. Coastal Alabama - South
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov04
Final
42 Volunteer State Community College
96 vs. Gulf Coast State College
@ Niceville, FL
Nov04
Final
79 Eastern Florida State College
56 at Indian River State College
Fort Pierce, FL Indian River Tip-Off Classic
Nov04
Final
73 East Georgia State College
92 at Santa Fe College
Nov04
Final
69 Chipola College
72 at Florida Southwestern
Nov04
Final
70 Miami Dade College
49 at IMG Academy
Nov04
Final
29 Snead State Community College
89 at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Nov04
7:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at University of Tampa (Scrimmage)
Nov07
Final
60 Broward College
72 at St. Petersburg College
Nov07
Final
91 Tallahassee Community College
67 at Santa Fe College
Nov07
Final
103 Pensacola State College
63 at Coastal Alabama - North
Monroeville, AL
Nov07
Final
77 Florida Southwestern
59 at Daytona State College
Nov07
Final
66 IMG Basketball Academy
77 at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Nov09
Cancelled
Miami Dade College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Nov09
Final
39 ASA College (Miami)
75 at IMG
Bradenton, FL
Nov10
Final
62 St. Petersburg College
68 vs. Santa Fe College
@ Ocala, FL
Nov10
Final
100 Miami Dade College
88 vs. Hillsborough Community College
@ Ocala,Florida
Nov10
Final
62 Daytona State College
70 vs. Pensacola State College
@ Chipola College Chipola Classic
Nov10
Final
76 Northwest Florida State College
43 at College of Central Florida
CF Shootout
Nov10
Final - OT
81 Vincennes University
84 at Gulf Coast State College
Nov10
Final
56 Florida Southwestern
61 at Chipola College
Nov11
Final
67 Pensacola State College
59 vs. Florida Southwestern
@ Mariana, Fla. Chipola Classic
Nov11
Final
53 Bryant & Stratton College (VA)
58 at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Nov11
Final
104 She Hoops Elite
59 at ASA College (Miami)
Miami Shores, FL (Barry University)
Nov11
Final
71 Santa Fe College
57 vs. Hillsborough Community College
@ College of Central Florida
Nov11
Final
72 Vincennes University
128 vs. Tallahassee Community College
@ Panama City, Fla.
Nov11
Final
76 Daytona State College
60 at Chipola College
Nov11
Final
87 Northwest Florida State College
58 vs. Miami Dade College
@ College of Central Florida Ocala, FL
Nov11
Final
69 St. Petersburg College
64 at College of Central Florida
CF Shootout
Nov13
Final
44 Florida State College at Jacksonville
48 vs. Trinity College
@ New Port Richey Rec Center
Nov14
Final
81 Palm Beach State College
73 at College of Central Florida
Nov14
Final
61 St. Petersburg College
71 at Indian River State College
Nov15
Final
40 IMG Academy
122 at Tallahassee Community College
Nov15
Final
74 Miami Dade College
96 at Florida Southwestern
Nov15
Final
36 Impact Basketball Academy
86 at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Nov16
Final
44 IMG Academy
65 at Chipola College
Nov17
Final
45 Denmark Technical College
79 at Eastern Florida State College
East Georgia Classic, Swainsboro, GA
Nov17
Final
43 Parkland College
95 vs. Pensacola State College
@ Northwest Florida Northwest Florida Classic
Nov17
Final
33 College of Central Florida
83 at Northwest Florida State College
Nov17
Final
48 Florida State College at Jacksonville
67 at St. Petersburg College
Nov17
Final
57 Palm Beach State College
64 at Daytona State College
Nov18
Final
65 College of Central Florida
67 vs. Pensacola State College
@ Northwest Florida Northwest Florida Classic
Nov18
Final
48 Florida State College at Jacksonville
73 at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Nov18
Final
54 Cape Fear Community College
78 at Eastern Florida State College
East Georgia Classic, Swainsboro, GA
Nov18
Final
64 South Georgia Technical College
55 at St. Petersburg College
Nov18
Final - OT
68 Indian River State College
72 at Daytona State College
Nov18
Final
79 Broward College
66 at Santa Fe College
Nov18
Final
39 Parkland College
95 at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Nov19
Final
82 South Georgia Technical College
88 at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Nov20
Final
62 Southern Union State Community College
90 vs. Pensacola State College
@ Pensacola State College Thanksgiving Classic
Nov21
Final
78 Florida Southwestern
66 at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Nov21
Final
74 Chipola College
81 at Miami Dade College
Nov21
Final
73 Hillsborough Community College
58 at Palm Beach State College
Nov21
Final
61 College of Central Florida
67 at Indian River State College
Nov21
Final
39 Coastal Alabama - North
87 at Pensacola State College
Thanksgiving Classic
Nov21
Final
64 St. Petersburg College
89 at Daytona State College
Nov21
Final
76 Eastern Florida State College
61 at Santa Fe College
Gainesville, FL
Nov22
4:00 PM
Motlow State Community College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Nov22
Final
66 Southwest Tennessee Community College
87 at Pensacola State College
Thanksgiving Classic
Nov22
Final
70 Chipola College
55 at Broward College
Nov24
4:00 PM
Tallahassee Community College
vs. McLennan Community College
@ Budke/Serna Thanksgiving Classic - Athens, Texas
Nov24
6:00 PM
Roane State Community College
vs. Gulf Coast State College
@ Georgia Highlands Rome, GA GHC Thanksgiving Classic
Nov25
11:00 AM
Tallahassee Community College
vs. Cisco College
@ Trinity Valley community college
Nov25
12:00 PM
Walters State Community College
vs. Gulf Coast State College
@ Rome, GA GHC Thanksgiving Classic
Nov25
2:00 PM
Roane State Community College
vs. Northwest Florida State College
@ Georgia Highlands Rome, GA GHC Thanksgiving Classic
Nov25
4:00 PM
Broward College
vs. Pensacola State College
@ Tampa, FL Hillsborough Thanksgiving Classic
Nov25
6:00 PM
Chipola College
at Hillsborough Community College
4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd, Tampa, 33614
Nov26
11:00 AM
Broward College
vs. Chipola College
@ Tampa, Fla. at Hillsborough Community College
Nov26
12:00 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Georgia Highlands College
Rome, GA
Nov26
1:00 PM
Pensacola State College
vs. Hillsborough Community College
@ Tampa, FL Hillsborough Thanksgiving Classic
Nov28
6:00 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Lurleen B. Wallace Community College
Nov28
5:30 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at College of Central Florida
Nov28
6:30 PM
Bishop State Community College
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Nov28
6:00 PM
Indian River State College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Nov28
6:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at St. Petersburg College
Nov29
5:30 PM
Florida Southwestern
at Broward College
Nov29
5:30 PM
Daytona State College
at Palm Beach State College
Nov29
6:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at Impact Basketball Academy
Nov29
6:00 PM
South Georgia Technical College
at Santa Fe College
Dec01
TBA
Northwest Florida State College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, FL
Dec01
12:00 PM
Pensacola State College
vs. Santa Fe College
@ Jacksonville, FL Florida College Women's Basketball Shootout
Dec01
1:00 PM
Indian River State College
vs. College of Central Florida
@ Daytona State College Florida College's Basketball Shootout
Dec01
2:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
vs. St. Petersburg College
@ Jacksonville, FL
Dec01
3:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
vs. Hillsborough Community College
@ Florida JUCO Shootout at Daytona State College
Dec01
4:00 PM
Miami Dade College
vs. Eastern Florida State College
@ JUCO Shootout, Jacksonville, FL Florida State College Jacksonville, JUCO Shootout, Jacksonville, FL (FSC)
Dec01
5:00 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Florida Southwestern
Dec01
6:00 PM
Gulf Coast State College
vs. Broward College
@ Jacksonville, FL
Dec01
7:00 PM
Chipola College
at Daytona State College
Florida JUCO Shootout
Dec02
12:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
vs. Indian River State College
@ Daytona State College Florida College's Basketball Shootout
Dec02
1:00 PM
Gulf Coast State College
vs. Palm Beach State College
@ Jacksonville, FL
Dec02
2:00 PM
Tallahassee Community College
vs. ASA College (Miami)
@ Florida JUCO Shootout at Daytona State College
Dec02
3:00 PM
Pensacola State College
vs. Broward College
@ Jacksonville, FL Florida College Women's Basketball Shootout
Dec02
4:00 PM
Chipola College
vs. College of Central Florida
@ Daytona State College Florida JUCO Shootout
Dec02
5:00 PM
Northwest Florida State College
vs. Eastern Florida State College
@ JUCO Shootout, Jacksonville, FL Florida State College Jacksonville, JUCO Shootout, Jacksonville, FL (FSC)
Dec02
6:00 PM
Santa Fe College
vs. Florida Southwestern
@ Daytona, FL Florida College Women's Basketball Shootout
Dec02
7:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
vs. Florida State College at Jacksonville
@ Jacksonville, FL
Dec02
8:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at Daytona State College
Florida JUCO Shootout
Dec04
7:00 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Gadsden State Community College
Gadsden, AL
Dec05
5:30 PM
Florida Southwestern
at IMG
Bradenton, Fla.
Dec05
6:30 PM
Pensacola State College
at Bishop State Community College
Mobile, AL
Dec06
5:30 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at College of Central Florida
Dec06
6:00 PM
Daytona State College
at Hillsborough Community College
Dec07
6:30 PM
Roxbury Community College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Dec08
4:30 PM
Santa Fe College
vs. Wayne County Community College
@ Pensacola, FL
Dec08
5:00 PM
Trinity College
vs. Indian River State College
@ Florida Southwestern FSW Tournament
Dec08
5:30 PM
College of Central Florida
at Palm Beach State College
Dec08
6:30 PM
Roxbury Community College
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola State Classic
Dec08
6:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Dec08
7:00 PM
Daytona State College
at Florida Southwestern
Florida Southwestern Tournament
Dec08
8:00 PM
Central Georgia Technical College
at Chipola College
Chipola Classic
Dec09
12:00 PM
Trinity College
vs. Daytona State College
@ Florida Southwestern Florida Southwestern Tournament
Dec09
1:00 PM
Roxbury Community College
vs. Santa Fe College
@ Pensacola, FL
Dec09
2:00 PM
Central Georgia Technical College
at Gulf Coast State College
Panama City, FL
Dec09
2:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Tallahassee Community College
Dec09
2:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Dec09
2:00 PM
Indian River State College
vs. Florida Southwestern
@ Florida Southwestern FSW Tournament
Dec09
3:00 PM
Wayne County Community College
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola State Classic
Dec11
6:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at Santa Fe College
Dec12
2:00 PM
North Central Missouri College
at Indian River State College
Dec12
6:00 PM
IMG Academy
at St. Petersburg College
Dec12
8:30 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Dec13
5:30 PM
North Central Missouri College
at Miami Dade College
Dec13
6:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at Daytona State College
Daytona Beach, FL (DSC)
Dec13
7:30 PM
Arkansas Baptist College
at Chipola College
Dec14
5:30 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Florida Southwestern
Dec14
5:30 PM
College of Central Florida
at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Dec15
5:00 PM
Daytona State College
at Indian River State College
Dec15
5:30 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at Miami Dade College
Dec15
5:30 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Eastern Florida State College
Titan Field House
Dec15
5:30 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Palm Beach State College
Dec15
6:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Broward College
Dec15
8:00 PM
Arkansas Baptist College
at Gulf Coast State College
Dec16
2:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at South Georgia Technical College
Dec16
2:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Miami Dade College
Dec16
2:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Daytona State College
Daytona Beach, FL
Dec16
3:00 PM
Bossier Parish Community College
at Gulf Coast State College
Dec16
5:30 PM
Florida Southwestern
at College of Central Florida
Dec17
2:00 PM
Baltimore City Community College
at ASA College (Miami)
Miami Gardens, FL (Florida Memorial University)
Dec17
2:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Tallahassee Community College
Dec18
12:00 PM
Broward College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Dec18
5:30 PM
Baltimore City Community College
vs. Miami Dade College
@ Miami Dade Classic
Dec19
2:00 PM
Baltimore City Community College
at Palm Beach State College
Dec19
5:30 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at East Georgia State College
Dec19
5:30 PM
Indian River State College
at College of Central Florida
Dec28
5:30 PM
Monroe College
at Tallahassee Community College
Dec29
12:00 PM
Northwest Florida State College
vs. Monroe College
@ Tallahassee Community College Tallahassee, FL
Dec29
1:00 PM
Hutchinson Community College
vs. Santa Fe College
@ Bradenton, FL
Dec29
1:00 PM
Lakehead University
at Broward College
Dec29
3:00 PM
Chattahoochee Valley Community College
at Tallahassee Community College
Dec29
3:00 PM
Miami Dade College
vs. Chipola College
@ Daytona State College Daytona State Classic
Dec29
3:00 PM
Indian River State College
at St. Petersburg College
Dec29
4:00 PM
Gulf Coast State College
vs. Shelton State Community College
@ South Georgia Tech, Americus, GA South Georiga Tech Christmas Classic
Dec29
5:00 PM
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)
at Florida Southwestern
Fort Myers, FL
Dec29
5:00 PM
Humber College
at Daytona State College
Daytona State Holiday Classic
Dec29
6:30 PM
Jones County Junior College
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola State Holiday Classic
Dec29
6:00 PM
Georgia Highlands College
at Eastern Florida State College
Lady Jets Holiday Classic, Americus, GA
Dec30
TBA
Northwest Florida State College
vs. Chattahoochee Valley Community College
@ Tallahassee Community College Tallahassee, FL
Dec30
11:00 AM
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)
vs. Santa Fe College
@ Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL
Dec30
1:00 PM
Lakehead University
at Broward College
Dec30
2:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at St. Petersburg College
Dec30
3:00 PM
Hutchinson Community College
at Florida Southwestern
Dec30
4:30 PM
College of St. Josephs
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola State Holiday Classic
Dec30
5:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at Daytona State College
Daytona State Holiday Classic
Dec30
6:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at Shelton State Community College
Americus, GA
Dec30
8:00 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at South Georgia Technical College
Dec31
3:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at South Georgia Technical College
Americus, GA
Jan02
5:00 PM
Humber College
at Palm Beach State College
Jan03
4:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Broward College
Jan03
5:30 PM
Indian River State College
at Eastern Florida State College
Titan Field House & televised on WEFS-TV & via Webcast
Jan03
5:30 PM
College of Central Florida
at Florida Southwestern
Jan03
6:30 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Coastal Alabama - North
Monroeville, AL
Jan03
6:00 PM
Daytona State College
at St. Petersburg College
Jan05
5:00 PM
The Apprentice School
at Florida Southwestern
Suncoast Credit Union Arena
Jan05
6:00 PM
St. Louis Community College
at Daytona State College
Jan06
2:00 PM
St. Louis Community College
at Eastern Florida State College
Titan Field House & televised on WEFS-TV & via Webcast
Jan06
2:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at IMG Academy
Jan06
2:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Santa Fe College
Jan06
6:30 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Jan06
6:30 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Gulf Coast State College
Jan08
5:30 PM
Florida Southwestern
at Miami Dade College
Jan09
2:00 PM
Onondaga Community College
at St. Petersburg College
Jan09
5:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Broward College
Jan09
5:00 PM
Indian River State College
at Miami Dade College
Jan09
5:30 PM
Chipola College
at Tallahassee Community College
Jan09
6:00 PM
IMG Academy
at Eastern Florida State College
Titan Field House
Jan10
6:30 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Jan10
6:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Daytona State College
Jan10
6:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Jan12
6:00 PM
Impact Academy
at St. Petersburg College
Jan13
2:00 PM
Broward College
at ASA College (Miami)
Miami Shores, FL (Barry University)
Jan13
2:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Eastern Florida State College
Titan Field House
Jan13
2:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at Palm Beach State College
Jan13
5:30 PM
Daytona State College
at College of Central Florida
Jan13
6:30 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Chipola College
Marianna, FL
Jan13
6:30 PM
Pensacola State College
at Gulf Coast State College
Panama City, FL
Jan13
6:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at IMG Basketball Academy
Jan15
4:00 PM
Daytona State College
at Webber International (Green)
Jan16
5:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Indian River State College
Jan16
5:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Miami Dade College
Kendall, FL
Jan17
5:30 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at St. Petersburg College
Jan17
5:30 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at Florida Southwestern
Fort Myers, FL
Jan17
6:30 PM
Chipola College
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Jan17
6:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at Santa Fe College
Jan17
6:30 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Jan20
2:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at Eastern Florida State College
Titan Field House
Jan20
2:00 PM
Daytona State College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Jan20
2:00 PM
Broward College
at Miami Dade College
Jan20
2:00 PM
Florida Southwestern
at St. Petersburg College
Jan20
2:00 PM
Indian River State College
at ASA College (Miami)
Miami Shores, FL (Barry University)
Jan20
2:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Santa Fe College
Jan20
5:30 PM
Pensacola State College
at Tallahassee Community College
Tallahassee, FL
Jan20
6:30 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Chipola College
Jan23
5:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Palm Beach State College
West Palm Beach, FL
Jan23
5:00 PM
Broward College
at Indian River State College
Jan23
6:30 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Chipola College
Jan24
5:30 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Eastern Florida State College
Titan Field House
Jan24
5:30 PM
Florida Southwestern
at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Jan24
6:30 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Gulf Coast State College
Panama City, FL
Jan24
6:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Jan27
2:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at Indian River State College
Jan27
2:00 PM
Daytona State College
at Santa Fe College
Jan27
2:00 PM
Broward College
at Palm Beach State College
Jan27
2:00 PM
Trinity College
at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Jan27
5:30 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Tallahassee Community College
Jan27
5:30 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at College of Central Florida
Jan27
6:30 PM
Pensacola State College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Jan30
5:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Broward College
Davie, FL
Jan30
5:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Miami Dade College
Jan31
5:30 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at Hillsborough Community College
Tampa, FL
Jan31
5:30 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Florida Southwestern
Jan31
6:30 PM
Chipola College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Jan31
6:30 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Jan31
6:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at Daytona State College
Feb03
2:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at ASA College (Miami)
Miami Shores, FL (Barry University)
Feb03
2:00 PM
Indian River State College
at Palm Beach State College
Feb03
2:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at Florida Southwestern
Feb03
2:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at St. Petersburg College
St. Petersburg, FL
Feb03
5:30 PM
Santa Fe College
at College of Central Florida
Feb03
5:30 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Tallahassee Community College
Tallahassee, FL
Feb03
6:30 PM
Pensacola State College
at Chipola College
Marianna, FL
Feb06
5:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Indian River State College
Feb06
5:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at Broward College
Feb07
5:00 PM
Florida Southwestern
at Eastern Florida State College
Titan Field House & televised on WEFS-TV & via Webcast
Feb07
5:30 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Feb07
6:30 PM
Chipola College
at Gulf Coast State College
Feb07
6:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Daytona State College
Feb07
6:30 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Feb10
2:00 PM
Indian River State College
at Broward College
Feb10
2:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at ASA College (Miami)
Hialeah, FL (Bucky Dent Gym)
Feb10
2:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at Eastern Florida State College
Titan Field House & televised on WEFS-TV & via Webcast
Feb10
2:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Santa Fe College
Feb10
6:30 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Feb10
6:30 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Gulf Coast State College
Feb12
5:30 PM
College of Central Florida
at Eastern Florida State College
Titan Field House & televised on WEFS-TV & via Webcast
Feb13
5:00 PM
Indian River State College
at Miami Dade College
Feb13
5:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Broward College
Feb13
5:30 PM
Chipola College
at Tallahassee Community College
Feb14
5:30 PM
Florida Southwestern
at St. Petersburg College
Feb14
6:30 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Feb14
6:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Daytona State College
Feb14
6:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Feb17
2:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at Florida Southwestern
Fort Myers, FL
Feb17
2:00 PM
Broward College
at ASA College (Miami)
Hialeah, FL (Bucky Dent Gym)
Feb17
2:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at Palm Beach State College
Feb17
2:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at St. Petersburg College
Feb17
5:30 PM
Daytona State College
at College of Central Florida
Feb17
6:30 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Chipola College
Marianna, FL
Feb17
6:30 PM
Pensacola State College
at Gulf Coast State College
Panama City, FL
Feb20
5:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Miami Dade College
Kendall, FL
Feb20
5:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Indian River State College
Paint the River Pink Game (Breast Cancer Awareness)
Feb20
5:30 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at IMG Academy
Bradenton, FL (IA)
Feb21
6:30 PM
Chipola College
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Feb21
6:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at Santa Fe College
Feb21
6:30 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Feb24
2:00 PM
Indian River State College
at ASA College (Miami)
Hialeah, FL (Bucky Dent Gym)
Feb24
2:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Eastern Florida State College
Titan Field House & televised on WEFS-TV & via Webcast
Feb24
2:00 PM
Daytona State College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Feb24
2:00 PM
Florida Southwestern
at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Feb24
2:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at Broward College
Feb24
5:30 PM
Pensacola State College
at Tallahassee Community College
Tallahassee, FL
Feb24
6:30 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Chipola College
Feb27
5:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Palm Beach State College
West Palm Beach, FL
Feb27
5:00 PM
Broward College
at Indian River State College
Sophomore Recognition Night
Mar06
TBA
Miami Dade College
vs. FSCAA State Championship
@ Ocala, FL Mar. 6-10
Mar07
TBA
Northwest Florida State College
vs. FCSAA/NJCAA Region 8 Tournament (March 7-10)
@ College of Central Florida Ocala, FL
Mar19
TBA
Northwest Florida State College
vs. NJCAA National Tournament (March 19-24)
@ Rip Griffin Center Lubbock, TX
Mar20
TBA
Miami Dade College
vs. NJCAA National Championship
@ Lubbock, Texas Mar. 20-24
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule