2018-19 Women's Basketball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
October
Sat. 6 Indian River State College   Southeast JUCO Jam   TBA
  Darton College - Albany, GA
  Eastern Florida State College   Southeast JUCO Jamboree   TBA
  Tallahassee Community College #   Southeast JUCO Jamboree   TBA
  @ Albany, Ga.
  Northwest Florida State College #   TBA   TBA
  Albany, GA @ Southeast Juco Jamboree
  Hillsborough Community College #   Darton State College Jambroee   9:00 AM
  Darton State College Jamboree
  Florida Southwestern #   Southern Union State Community College   3:00 PM
  South East JUCO Jamboree (Scrimmage) @ Albany, GA
  She Hoops Semi-Pro #   Miami Dade College   6:00 PM
Tue. 9 Trinity College Scrimmage   Florida State College at Jacksonville   5:30 PM
Sat. 13 Indian River State College   Southern Challenge Jamboree   TBA
  Tallahassee Community College
  Eastern Florida State College   Tallahassee Shootout   TBA
  Southern Challenge Jamboree #   Tallahassee Community College   TBA
  Northwest Florida State College #   TBA   TBA
  Tallahassee, FL @ Tallahassee Jamboree
Tue. 16 Florida State College at Jacksonville   Edward Waters College   5:30 PM
  Scrimmage (Jacksonville, FL)
Thu. 18 Florida State College at Jacksonville #   Jacksonville University   6:00 PM
  Scrimmage (Jacksonville, FL)
Fri. 19 Tallahassee Community College #   Troy University   TBA
Sat. 20 Santa Fe College #   TBD   TBA
  Tallahassee CC Jamboree (Scrimmage) @ Tallahassee, FL
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Southern Challenge Jamboree   TBA
  Tallahassee Community College (Tallahassee, FL)
  Hillsborough Community College #   Tallahassee Community College Jamboree   9:00 AM
  Tallahassee Community College Jamboree
Wed. 24 Flagler College #   Santa Fe College   6:00 PM
  Closed Scrimmage - NOT OPEN TO THE PUBLIC
Fri. 26 Hillsborough Community College #   Rollins College   3:00 PM
  Pensacola State College #   East Central Community College   5:00 PM
  ECCC Women's Basketball JUCO Jamboree
  Miami Dade College #   Barry University   6:00 PM
Sat. 27 Indian River State College   Scrimmage Florida Institute of Technology   9:30 AM
  Melbourne, FL
  College of Central Florida #   St. Leo University   2:00 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 31 Hillsborough Community College #   University of Tampa   TBA
  Indian River State College   Scrimmage Barry University   7:00 PM
  Miami, FL
 
November
Thu. 1 South Georgia Technical College   Santa Fe College   7:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   IMG Academy   7:00 PM
  Bradenton, FL
Fri. 2 Daytona State College   Gulf Coast State College   1:30 PM
  Panama City, FL
  Eastern Florida State College   Palm Beach State College   4:00 PM
  @ Indian River State College
  Broward College   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM
  South Georgia Technical College   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM
  Miami Dade College   Hillsborough Community College   6:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Indian River State College   6:00 PM
  Indian River Tip-Off Classic (Fort Pierce, FL)
  Impact Academy   St. Petersburg College   6:00 PM
  Central Georgia Technical College   Pensacola State College   6:30 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Sat. 3 Palm Beach State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   12:00 PM
  @ Indian River Tip-Off Classic (Fort Pierce, FL)
  Miami Dade College   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Indian River Tip-Off Classic
  ASA College (Miami)   Florida Southwestern   3:00 PM
  Chattahoochee Valley Community College   Pensacola State College   3:00 PM
  Central Georgia Technical College   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM
  Tallahassee, FL
  East Georgia State College   Chipola College   4:00 PM
  Daytona State College   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 4 Miami Dade College   IMG Academy   3:00 PM
Tue. 6 ASA College (Miami)   Trinity College   TBA
  Impact Academy   Florida Southwestern   5:30 PM
  Daytona State College   Indian River State College   5:30 PM
  Tallahassee Community College   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   5:30 PM
  "KIDS DAY"
  Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - North   6:30 PM
Fri. 9 Hillsborough Community College   USC Salkehatchie   2:00 PM
  @ Yes
  Santa Fe College   Florida Southwestern   4:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Vincennes University   5:00 PM
  Gulf Coast Classic @ Gulf Coast State College
  DME   Daytona State College   5:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   5:30 PM
  "STUDENT DAY"
  Eastern Florida State College   Miami Dade College   6:00 PM
  @ College of Central Florida, Ocala
  Roane State Community College   Chipola College   6:00 PM
  Broward College   College of Central Florida   8:00 PM
  @ CF Shootout
  Palm Beach State College   Gulf Coast State College   8:00 PM
Sat. 10 Northwest Florida State College   Palm Beach State College   TBA
  Panama City, FL @ Gulf Coast State College
  ASA College (Miami)   Daytona State College   2:00 PM
  Daytona Beach, FL
  St. Petersburg College   Tallahassee Community College   2:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  @ College of Central Florida
  Vincennes University   Gulf Coast State College   3:00 PM
  Gulf Coast Classic
  Broward College   Florida Southwestern   4:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Chipola College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   College of Central Florida   6:00 PM
  @ CF Shootout
Mon. 12 Trinity College   Indian River State College   12:00 PM
Tue. 13 Daytona State College   Broward College   5:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   5:30 PM
  "GREEK DAY"
  College of Central Florida   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM
  IMG Academy   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Melbourne, FL (Titan Field House)
Wed. 14 St. Petersburg College   Santa Fe College   6:00 PM
Thu. 15 Tallahassee Community College   Chattahoochee Valley Community College   5:30 PM
Fri. 16 Hillsborough Community College   Indian River State College   5:00 PM
  Daytona State College Classic @ Daytona State College
  Gulf Coast State College   Wabash Valley College   5:00 PM
  Vincennes University Classic @ Vincennes, IN
  Florida Southwestern   DME Academy   5:30 PM
  Daytona, Fla.
  Eastern Florida State College   Santa Fe College   6:00 PM
  Southern Union State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Palm Beach State College   Daytona State College   7:00 PM
  Daytona State College Classic
Sat. 17 Pensacola State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
  College of Central Florida   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
  @ Daytona State College
  Tallahassee Community College   Bishop State Community College   3:00 PM
  Gulf Coast State College   Vincennes University   3:00 PM
  Sodexo Classic
  Indian River State College   Daytona State College   4:00 PM
  Daytona State College Classic
  Lawson State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 18 Pensacola State College   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  @ Gainesville, FL
Mon. 19 Hillsborough Community College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   5:30 PM
  Barton Community College   Palm Beach State College   5:30 PM
  Chipola College   College of Central Florida   6:00 PM
Tue. 20 College of Central Florida   Indian River State College   5:30 PM
  Santa Fe College   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM
  Barton Community College   St. Petersburg College   6:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - North   Pensacola State College   6:30 PM
Wed. 21 Florida Southwestern   Broward College   5:00 PM
  Chipola College   Palm Beach State College   5:30 PM
Fri. 23 Northwest Florida State College   Walters State Community College   6:00 PM
  Rome, GA @ Georgia Highlands College
Sat. 24 Chipola College   Broward College   TBA
  Northwest Florida State College   Gadsden State Community College   12:00 PM
  Rome, GA @ Georgia Highlands College
  Pensacola State College   Cleveland State Community College   4:00 PM
  @ Rome, GA
Sun. 25 Pensacola State College   South Georgia Technical College   12:00 PM
  @ Georgia Highlands College
  Chipola College   Hillsborough Community College   2:00 PM
Mon. 26 Florida State College at Jacksonville   Broward College   5:00 PM
  Davie, FL
  St. Petersburg College   Indian River State College   5:30 PM
  DME   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   IMG Academy   6:00 PM
Tue. 27 Impact Academy   Florida Southwestern   5:30 PM
  College of Central Florida   Palm Beach State College   5:30 PM
  Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   Gulf Coast State College   6:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Bishop State Community College   6:30 PM
  @ Mobile,AL
Wed. 28 Andrew College   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM
Thu. 29 Palm Beach State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM
  @ Florida JUCO Shootout / Florida Southwestern State College (Fort Myers, FL)
  Broward College   St. Petersburg College   6:00 PM
  @ Ft. Myers, FL
  ASA College (Miami)   Chipola College   6:00 PM
  @ Florida Shootout (Fort Myers, FL)
  Santa Fe College   Miami Dade College   8:00 PM
  @ Florida SouthWestern
Fri. 30 Palm Beach State College   Daytona State College   12:00 PM
  FL JUCO Shootout @ Florida Southwestern State
  Eastern Florida State College   Pensacola State College   2:00 PM
  @ Florida Southwestern
  Daytona State College   Northwest Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Ft. Myers, FL @ Florida Southwestern State College
  Chipola College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   5:00 PM
  @ Florida JUCO Shootout / Florida Southwestern State College (Fort Myers, FL)
  ASA College (Miami)   Santa Fe College   8:00 PM
  Fort Myers, FL (JUCO Shootout) @ Florida Southwestern
 
December
Sat. 1 Eastern Florida State College   Tallahassee Community College   12:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Pensacola State College   2:00 PM
  @ Florida Southwestern State College
  Northwest Florida State College   St. Petersburg College   6:00 PM
  Ft. Myers, FL @ Florida Southwestern State College
  Gulf Coast State College   Indian River State College   6:00 PM
  Florida College's Basketball Shootout @ Fort Myers, FL @ Florida Southwestern
  College of Central Florida   Florida Southwestern   8:00 PM
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Sun. 2 Hillsborough Community College   Gulf Coast State College   11:00 AM
  @ Florida Southwestern State College
  Indian River State College   Tallahassee Community College   1:00 PM
  Florida College's Basketball Shootout @ Fort Myers, FL @ Florida Southwestern
  Broward College   College of Central Florida   3:00 PM
  @ Florida JUCO Shootout (at FSW)
  Miami Dade College   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM
Tue. 4 Florida State College at Jacksonville   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Melbourne, FL
  Bishop State Community College   Pensacola State College   6:30 PM
  @ Pensacola,FL
Thu. 6 Palm Beach State College   Hillsborough Community College   6:00 PM
  DME Academy   Santa Fe College   6:00 PM
Fri. 7 College of Central Florida   Enterprise State Community College   3:30 PM
  @ Pensacola Classic (Pensacola State College)
  Daytona State College   IMG Academy   5:00 PM
  FSW Tournament @ Florida Southwestern State
  Palm Beach State College   St. Petersburg College   5:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Tallahassee Community College   5:00 PM
  @ Chipola Classic (Marianna, FL)
  Central Georgia Technical College   Chipola College   6:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
  Lawson State Community College   Pensacola State College   6:30 PM
  @ Pensacola,FL
  Miami Dade College   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Northwest Florida State College   7:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 8 IMG Academy   Miami Dade College   12:00 PM
  @ Neutral
  Santa Fe College   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Daytona State College   Florida Southwestern   2:00 PM
  FSW Tournament
  Central Georgia Technical College   Tallahassee Community College   2:00 PM
  @ Marianna, FL
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Chipola College   3:00 PM
  Chipola Classic (Marianna, FL)
  College of Central Florida   Pensacola State College   3:00 PM
  @ Pensacola Classic (Pensacola State College)
  Pearl River Community College   ASA College (Miami)   3:30 PM
  @ At Northwest Florida C.C. in Niceville, FLorida
  Gadsden State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   8:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Mon. 10 Tallahassee Community College   Palm Beach State College   5:30 PM
Tue. 11 Indian River State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   5:30 PM
  DME Academy   Florida Southwestern   5:30 PM
  Tallahassee Community College   Broward College   5:30 PM
  North Central Missouri College   Miami Dade College   6:30 PM
Wed. 12 Daytona State College   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM
  Denmark Technical College   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
  North Central Missouri College   ASA College (Miami)   7:00 PM
  Hialeah, FL (Bucky Dent)
Thu. 13 College of Central Florida   IMG Academy   6:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Titan Field House, Melbourne, FL
  Gulf Coast State College   Chattahoochee Valley Community College   6:00 PM
Fri. 14 Florida State College at Jacksonville   St. Petersburg College   5:00 PM
  St. Petersburg, FL
  ASA College (Miami)   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM
  Plant City, FL
  Denmark Technical College   Chipola College   6:00 PM
Sat. 15 Georgia Highlands College   Gulf Coast State College   1:00 PM
  Panama City, FL
  Tallahassee Community College   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Hillsborough Community College   2:00 PM
  Tampa, FL
  Santa Fe College   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Titan Field House, Melbourne, FL
  College of Central Florida   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM
  Broward College   Daytona State College   4:00 PM
  East Mississippi Community College   Chipola College   4:00 PM
  Indian River State College   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM
  Palm Beach State Classic, Lake Worth, FL @ Palm Beach State
  IMG Academy   ASA College (Miami)   7:00 PM
  TBD
  Baltimore City Community College   Palm Beach State College   7:00 PM
  Panther Holiday Classic
Sun. 16 Indian River State College   Baltimore City Community College   12:00 PM
  Palm Beach State Classic, Lake Worth, FL @ Palm Beach State
  Florida Southwestern   Palm Beach State College   4:00 PM
  Panther Holiday Classic
Mon. 17 Broward College   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Lawson State Community College   6:30 PM
  Birmingham, AL
Tue. 18 Indian River State College   Eastern Florida State College   5:30 PM
  Palm Beach State College   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM
  Baltimore City Community College   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM
  Broward College   St. Petersburg College   6:00 PM
Wed. 19 Baltimore City Community College   ASA College (Miami)   4:00 PM
  TBD
Thu. 20 St. Petersburg College   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM
Thu. 27 Frederick Community College   Tallahassee Community College   3:30 PM
Fri. 28 TBA   Tallahassee Community College   TBA
  Broward College   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM
  @ Florida SouthWestern
  Seward County Community College   Indian River State College   3:30 PM
  Pensacola Classic - Pensacola, FL @ Pensacola State
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
  North Arkansas College   Pensacola State College   6:30 PM
  @ Pensacola,FL
Sat. 29 TBA   Tallahassee Community College   TBA
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Broward College   11:00 AM
  @ Florida Southwestern Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
  Santa Fe College   Florida Southwestern   3:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   Chipola College   4:00 PM
  @ Daytona Beach, FL
  Indian River State College   Pensacola State College   4:30 PM
  Pensacola Classic - Pensacola, FL @ Pensacola State
  Eastern Florida State College   Gulf Coast State College   6:00 PM
  @ South Georgia Tech Classic
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  Daytona State Holiday Classic
  St. Petersburg College   South Georgia Technical College   8:00 PM
Sun. 30 Eastern Florida State College   Georgia Highlands College   4:00 PM
  Americus, GA @ South Georgia Tech Classic
  Miami Dade College   Daytona State College   4:00 PM
  Daytona State Holiday Classic
  Gulf Coast State College   St. Petersburg College   6:00 PM
  Americus Ga
Mon. 31 Northwest Florida State College   TBA   TBA
  Shreveport, LA @ Bossier Parrish Classic
  Shelton State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   2:00 PM
  @ South Georgia Tech
  Eastern Florida State College   South Georgia Technical College   3:00 PM
 
January
Tue. 1 Northwest Florida State College   TBA   TBA
  Shreveport, LA @ Bossier Parrish Classic
Wed. 2 Palm Beach State College   Florida Southwestern   5:30 PM
Thu. 3 Hillsborough Community College   Broward College   5:30 PM
  Indian River State College   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM
Sat. 5 Daytona State College   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Titan Field House, Melbourne, FL
  Florida Southwestern *   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM
  Santa Fe College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
  "HIGH SCHOOL DAY"
  Gulf Coast State College *   Tallahassee Community College   3:00 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Mon. 7 Onondaga Community College   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM
Tue. 8 Onondaga Community College   ASA College (Miami)   TBA
  TBD
Wed. 9 St. Petersburg College   IMG   2:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College *   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM
  Hillsborough Community College *   Florida Southwestern   5:30 PM
  ASA College (Miami) *   Broward College   5:30 PM
  Davie, FL (Central Campus)
  Daytona State College *   Santa Fe College   6:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   College of Central Florida   6:00 PM
  Ocala, FL
  Tallahassee Community College *   Chipola College   6:30 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Gulf Coast State College   6:30 PM
  Panama City, FL
Sat. 12 Trinity College of Florida   Florida Southwestern   2:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College *   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM
  College of Central Florida *   Daytona State College   2:00 PM
  Indian River State College *   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
  Miami Dade College *   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM
  TBD
  T.B.A.   Hillsborough Community College   2:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   DME Academy   3:00 PM
  Chipola College *   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Gulf Coast State College *   Pensacola State College   6:30 PM
  @ Pensacola,FL
Wed. 16 Florida Southwestern   IMG   5:30 PM
  Daytona State College   St. Petersburg College   5:30 PM
  ASA College (Miami) *   Indian River State College   5:30 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM
  Tallahassee, FL
  Hillsborough Community College *   Eastern Florida State College   5:30 PM
  Titan Field House, Melbourne, FL
  Broward College *   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM
  Santa Fe College *   College of Central Florida   6:00 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Chipola College   6:30 PM
Sat. 19 Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Daytona State College   2:00 PM
  Daytona Beach, FL
  St. Petersburg College *   Hillsborough Community College   2:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College *   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM
  TBD
  Eastern Florida State College *   Florida Southwestern   2:00 PM
  Chipola College *   Gulf Coast State College   3:00 PM
  Trinity College   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM
  Tallahassee Community College *   Pensacola State College   7:30 PM
Mon. 21 Motlow State Community College   Daytona State College   4:00 PM
Wed. 23 Broward College *   Palm Beach State College   5:30 PM
  Miami Dade College ^   Indian River State College   5:30 PM
  St. Petersburg College *   Florida Southwestern   5:30 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Santa Fe College   6:00 PM
  Gainesville, FL
  Tallahassee Community College *   Gulf Coast State College   6:30 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Pensacola State College   6:30 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Sat. 26 Florida Southwestern *   Hillsborough Community College   2:00 PM
  Broward College *   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM
  TBD
  Miami Dade College *   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
  Santa Fe College *   Daytona State College   2:00 PM
  College of Central Florida *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
  "FACULTY & STAFF DAY"
  Chipola College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM
  Gulf Coast State College *   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 27 Indian River State College ^   Broward College   3:00 PM
Wed. 30 Palm Beach State College *   Indian River State College   5:30 PM
  ASA College (Miami) *   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM
  Kendall, FL (Gibson Center)
  St. Petersburg College *   Eastern Florida State College   5:30 PM
  Titan Field House
  Hillsborough Community College   IMG Basketball Academy   6:00 PM
  Daytona State College *   College of Central Florida   6:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Chipola College   6:30 PM
  Marianna, FL
  Pensacola State College *   Gulf Coast State College   6:30 PM
  @ Panama City, FL
 
February
Sat. 2 Eastern Florida State College *   Hillsborough Community College   2:00 PM
  College of Central Florida *   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Indian River State College *   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM
  Miami Dade College *   Broward College   2:00 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Tallahassee Community College   3:00 PM
  Gulf Coast State College *   Chipola College   6:30 PM
  Homecoming
Mon. 4 Albany Technical College   Santa Fe College   6:00 PM
Wed. 6 IMG Academy   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM
  ASA College (Miami) *   Palm Beach State College   5:30 PM
  West Palm Beach, FL
  Broward College ^   Indian River State College   5:30 PM
  Florida Southwestern *   Eastern Florida State College   5:30 PM
  Titan Field House, Melbourne, FL
  Hillsborough Community College *   St. Petersburg College   5:30 PM
  Daytona State College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   6:00 PM
  "BREAST CANCER AWARENESS GAME"
  Tallahassee Community College *   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Chipola College *   Pensacola State College   6:30 PM
Sat. 9 Florida Southwestern *   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM
  Indian River State College ^   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College *   Broward College   2:00 PM
  Santa Fe College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
  "SOPHOMORE NIGHT"
  IMG Academy   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Titan Field House, Melbourne FL
  Gulf Coast State College *   Tallahassee Community College   3:00 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Wed. 13 St. Petersburg College   IMG   5:30 PM
  ASA College (Miami) *   Broward College   5:30 PM
  Davie, FL (Central Campus)
  Palm Beach State College *   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM
  Hillsborough Community College *   Florida Southwestern   5:30 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   College of Central Florida   6:00 PM
  Ocala, FL
  Daytona State College *   Santa Fe College   6:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College *   Chipola College   6:30 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Gulf Coast State College   6:30 PM
  Panama City, FL
Sat. 16 Miami Dade College *   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM
  TBD
  College of Central Florida *   Daytona State College   2:00 PM
  IMG Basketball Academy   Hillsborough Community College   2:00 PM
  Indian River State College *   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   St. Petersburg College   5:30 PM
  Gulf Coast State College *   Pensacola State College   6:30 PM
  @ Pensacola,FL
  Chipola College *   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Tue. 19 DME Sport Academy   Florida State College at Jacksonville   6:00 PM
Wed. 20 Hillsborough Community College *   Eastern Florida State College   5:30 PM
  Titan Field House, Melbourne, FL
  Northwest Florida State College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM
  Tallahassee, FL
  IMG   Florida Southwestern   5:30 PM
  ASA College (Miami) *   Indian River State College   5:30 PM
  Paint the River Pink Game (Breast Cancer Awareness)
  Broward College *   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM
  Sophomore Recognition Night
  Santa Fe College *   College of Central Florida   6:00 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Chipola College   6:30 PM
  @ Marianna, FL
Sat. 23 Eastern Florida State College *   Florida Southwestern   2:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College *   Hillsborough Community College   2:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Daytona State College   2:00 PM
  Daytona Beach, FL
  Palm Beach State College *   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM
  TBD
  Indian River State College ^   Broward College   2:00 PM
  Chipola College *   Gulf Coast State College   3:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College *   Pensacola State College   7:30 PM
Wed. 27 Miami Dade College ^   Indian River State College   5:30 PM
  Broward College *   Palm Beach State College   5:30 PM
 
March
Wed. 6 Eastern Florida State College   FCSAA State Tournament   TBA
  Northwest Florida State College %   FCSAA/NJCAA Region VIII State Tournament   TBA
  Ocala, FL @ College of Central Florida
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season