Date Away Home Status Links
 
October
Wed. 4 Miami Dade College   Johnson & Wales University   5:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 6 Eastern Florida State College #   Georgia Jamboree   TBA
  Darton State, Albany, GA
Sat. 7 Daytona State College #   TBD   TBA
  @ Southeastern JUCO Jamboree
  Eastern Florida State College #   Georgia Jamboree   TBA
  Darton State, Albany, GA
  Hillsborough Community College #   Darton State College Jamboree   9:00 AM
  Indian River State College   Southeast JUCO Jamboree (Darton College - GA)   10:00 AM
  @ Darton College
  Southeastern University   Miami Dade College   4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Thu. 12 Miami Dade College   Tallahassee Jamboree   TBA
  10/12-10/15 (Tournament) @ Tallahassee, FL
Fri. 13 Eastern Florida State College #   Tallahassee Jamboree   TBA
  Tallahassee, FL
Sat. 14 Daytona State College #   TBD   TBA
  @ Tallahassee Community College
  Southern Challenge Jamboree #   Tallahassee Community College   TBA
  Tallahassee Jamboree   Santa Fe College   TBA
  Scrimmage @ Tallahassee, FL
  Eastern Florida State College #   Tallahassee Jamboree   TBA
  Tallahassee, FL
  Hillsborough Community College #   Tallahassee Community College Jamboree   9:00 AM
  Indian River State College   Southern Challenge Jamboree (TCC)   10:00 AM
  @ Tallahassee Community College
Sat. 21 Northwest Florida State College #   Pensacola Play Day   TBA
  Pensacola, FL @ Pensacola State College
  Southeastern University   College of Central Florida   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  ASA College (Miami) #   Florida Memorial University   6:00 PM
  Miami Gardens, FL (Scrimmage)
Sun. 22 Daytona State College #   Embry Riddle Aeronautical University   TBA
  ASA College (Miami) #   Impact/Trinity   TBA
  Fort Myers, FL (Scrimmage)
Tue. 24 Florida College   College of Central Florida   5:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Miami Dade College   Barry University   6:00 PM
Thu. 26 Daytona State College #   Rollins College   5:30 PM
  ASA College (Miami) #   She Hoops Elite   6:00 PM
Sat. 28 Eastern Florida State College #   Florida Tech   TBA
  Melbourne, FL
  Indian River State College   Scrimmage Florida Tech (Melbourne, FL)   11:00 AM
  Hillsborough Community College #   St Leo University (Scrimmage)   2:00 PM
Tue. 31 Indian River State College   Scrimmage Barry University - (Miami, FL)   7:00 PM
 
November
Wed. 1 IMG   Florida Southwestern   5:30 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM
  Webber International University (Green)   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
Thu. 2 Miami Dade College   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Fri. 3 Snead State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   2:30 PM
  @ Northwest Florida State College
  Eastern Florida State College   Palm Beach State College   4:00 PM
  @ Ft. Pierce, FL
  ASA College (Miami)   Florida College   5:00 PM
  Temple Terrace, FL
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Indian River State College   6:00 PM
  Indian River Tip-Off Classic
  Miami Dade College   St. Petersburg College   6:00 PM
  College of Central Florida   East Georgia State College   6:00 PM
  Santa Fe Tip-Off Tournament @ Sante Fe College
  Volunteer State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Broward College   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College   Arkansas Baptist College   7:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - South   Chipola College   7:30 PM
  @ Florida Southwestern Classic
  Martinique (National Team)   Santa Fe College   8:00 PM
Sat. 4 Trinity College   ASA College (Miami)   12:00 PM
  Temple Terrace, FL @ Florida College
  Palm Beach State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   12:00 PM
  @ Ft. Pierce, FL
  DME   College of Central Florida   12:00 PM
  Santa Fe Tip-Off Tournament @ Santa Fe College
  Coastal Alabama - South   Broward College   12:00 PM
  @ Florida Southwestern Classic
  Tallahassee Community College   Angelina College   12:00 PM
  @ Arkansas Baptist
  Eastern Florida State College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Fort Pierce, FL Indian River Tip-Off Classic
  East Georgia State College   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Volunteer State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   2:30 PM
  @ Northwest Florida State College
  Miami Dade College   IMG Academy   3:00 PM
  Chipola College   Florida Southwestern   3:00 PM
  Snead State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Hillsborough Community College #   University of Tampa (Scrimmage)   7:00 PM
Mon. 6 Broward College   St. Petersburg College   5:30 PM
Tue. 7 Tallahassee Community College   Santa Fe College   5:30 PM
  Florida Southwestern   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  IMG Basketball Academy   Hillsborough Community College   6:00 PM
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - North   6:30 PM
Thu. 9 Florida State College at Jacksonville   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   IMG   6:00 PM
  Bradenton, FL
Fri. 10 St. Petersburg College   Santa Fe College   1:30 PM
  @ Ocala, FL
  Miami Dade College   Hillsborough Community College   3:30 PM
  @ College of Central Florida Tournament
  Northwest Florida State College   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM
  CF Shootout
  Daytona State College   Pensacola State College   6:00 PM
  @ Chipola College
  Vincennes University   Gulf Coast State College   7:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern   Chipola College   8:00 PM
Sat. 11 Pensacola State College   Florida Southwestern   TBA
  Chipola Classic @ Chipola College
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
  She Hoops Elite   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM
  Miami Shores, FL (Barry University)
  Santa Fe College   Hillsborough Community College   2:00 PM
  @ College of Central Florida Tournament
  Vincennes University   Tallahassee Community College   3:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Miami Dade College   4:00 PM
  Ocala, FL @ College of Central Florida
  Daytona State College   Chipola College   4:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College   College of Central Florida   6:00 PM
  CF Shootout
Mon. 13 Eastern Florida State College   IMG Academy   6:00 PM
  Bradenton, FL (IA)
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Trinity College   6:00 PM
Tue. 14 Palm Beach State College   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM
  St. Petersburg College   Indian River State College   5:30 PM
Wed. 15 IMG Academy   Tallahassee Community College   11:00 AM
  Miami Dade College   Florida Southwestern   5:30 PM
  Impact Basketball Academy   Hillsborough Community College   6:00 PM
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Thu. 16 IMG Academy   Chipola College   1:00 PM
  @ Tallahassee Community College
Fri. 17 Denmark Technical College   Eastern Florida State College   TBA
  East Georgia Classic, Swainsboro, GA
  Parkland College   Pensacola State College   2:30 PM
  Northwest Florida Classic @ Niceville, FL
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   St. Petersburg College   6:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  College of Central Florida   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM
Sat. 18 Florida State College at Jacksonville   Hillsborough Community College   2:00 PM
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Cape Fear Community College   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM
  East Georgia Classic, Swainsboro, GA
  South Georgia Technical College   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM
  Indian River State College   Daytona State College   2:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Snead State Community College   2:30 PM
  Northwest Florida Classic @ Northwest Florida State College
  Broward College   Santa Fe College   4:00 PM
  Parkland College   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 19 South Georgia Technical College   Hillsborough Community College   2:00 PM
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Mon. 20 Southern Union State Community College   Pensacola State College   6:30 PM
  Thanksgiving Classic @ Pensacola, FL
Tue. 21 Florida Southwestern   Florida State College at Jacksonville   5:00 PM
  Chipola College   Miami Dade College   5:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Palm Beach State College   5:30 PM
  College of Central Florida   Indian River State College   5:30 PM
  St. Petersburg College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   Santa Fe College   6:00 PM
  Gainesville, FL
  Coastal Alabama - North   Pensacola State College   6:30 PM
  Thanksgiving Classic
Wed. 22 Chipola College   Broward College   TBA
  Motlow State Community College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM
  Southwest Tennessee Community College   Pensacola State College   4:30 PM
  Thanksgiving Classic @ Pensacola, FL
Fri. 24 Northwest Florida State College   Atlanta Sports Academy   4:00 PM
  Rome, GA @ Georgia Highlands College
  Tallahassee Community College   McLennan Community College   4:00 PM
  @ Budke/Serna Thanksgiving Classic - Athens, Texas
  Roane State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   6:00 PM
  GHC Thanksgiving Classic @ Georgia Highlands Rome, GA
Sat. 25 Tallahassee Community College   Cisco College   11:00 AM
  Walters State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   12:00 PM
  GHC Thanksgiving Classic @ Rome, GA
  Roane State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM
  GHC Thanksgiving Classic @ Georgia Highlands Rome, GA
  Northwest Florida State College   Georgia Highlands College   4:00 PM
  Rome, GA
  Broward College   Pensacola State College   5:00 PM
  Hillsborough Thanksgiving Classic @ Tampa, FL
Sun. 26 Pensacola State College   Hillsborough Community College   2:00 PM
  Hillsborough Thanksgiving Classic @ Tampa, FL
Tue. 28 Hillsborough Community College   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM
  Indian River State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   6:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   St. Petersburg College   6:00 PM
  Gulf Coast State College   Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   6:00 PM
  Bishop State Community College   Pensacola State College   6:30 PM
  @ Home
Wed. 29 Florida Southwestern   Broward College   5:30 PM
  Daytona State College   Palm Beach State College   5:30 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Impact Basketball Academy   6:00 PM
  South Georgia Technical College   Santa Fe College   6:00 PM
 
December
Fri. 1 Northwest Florida State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   TBA
  Jacksonville, FL
  Pensacola State College   Santa Fe College   12:00 PM
  Florida College Women's Basketball Shootout @ Jacksonville, FL
  Indian River State College   College of Central Florida   1:00 PM
  Florida College's Basketball Shootout @ Daytona State College
  Palm Beach State College   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM
  @ Jacksonville, FL
  ASA College (Miami)   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM
  @ Florida JUCO Shootout at Daytona State College
  Miami Dade College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Florida State College Jacksonville, JUCO Shootout, Jacksonville, FL (FSC)
  Tallahassee Community College   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM
  Gulf Coast State College   Broward College   6:00 PM
  @ Jacksonville, FL
  Chipola College   Daytona State College   7:00 PM
  Florida JUCO Shootout
Sat. 2 Hillsborough Community College   Indian River State College   12:00 PM
  Florida College's Basketball Shootout @ Daytona State College
  Gulf Coast State College   Palm Beach State College   1:00 PM
  @ Jacksonville, FL
  Tallahassee Community College   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM
  @ Florida JUCO Shootout at Daytona State College
  Chipola College   College of Central Florida   4:00 PM
  Florida JUCO Shootout @ Daytona State College
  Pensacola State College   Broward College   4:00 PM
  Florida College Women's Basketball Shootout @ Jacksonville, FL
  Northwest Florida State College   Eastern Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Florida State College Jacksonville, JUCO Shootout, Jacksonville, FL (FSC)
  Santa Fe College   Florida Southwestern   6:00 PM
  Florida College Women's Basketball Shootout @ Daytona, FL
  St. Petersburg College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   7:00 PM
  @ Jacksonville, FL
  Miami Dade College   Daytona State College   8:00 PM
  Florida JUCO Shootout
Mon. 4 Northwest Florida State College   Gadsden State Community College   7:00 PM
  Gadsden, AL
Tue. 5 Pensacola State College   Bishop State Community College   TBA
  @ Mobile, AL
  Florida Southwestern   IMG   5:30 PM
  Bradenton, Fla.
Wed. 6 Eastern Florida State College   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM
  Daytona State College   Hillsborough Community College   6:00 PM
Thu. 7 Roxbury Community College   Northwest Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Fri. 8 Santa Fe College   Wayne County Community College   3:30 PM
  @ Pensacola, FL
  Trinity College   Indian River State College   5:00 PM
  FSW Tournament @ Florida Southwestern
  College of Central Florida   Palm Beach State College   5:30 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Florida State College at Jacksonville   6:00 PM
  Roxbury Community College   Pensacola State College   6:30 PM
  Pensacola State Classic @ Pensacola, FL
  Daytona State College   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern Tournament
  Central Georgia Technical College   Chipola College   8:00 PM
  Chipola Classic
Sat. 9 Trinity College   Daytona State College   12:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern Tournament @ Florida Southwestern
  Santa Fe College   Roxbury Community College   12:00 PM
  @ Pensacola, FL
  St. Petersburg College   Tallahassee Community College   2:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
  Indian River State College   Florida Southwestern   2:00 PM
  FSW Tournament @ Florida Southwestern
  Central Georgia Technical College   Gulf Coast State College   2:00 PM
  Panama City, FL
  Wayne County Community College   Pensacola State College   3:00 PM
  Pensacola State Classic @ Pensacola, FL
Mon. 11 Hillsborough Community College   Santa Fe College   6:00 PM
Tue. 12 North Central Missouri College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  ASA College   Tallahassee Community College   6:00 PM
  IMG Academy   St. Petersburg College   6:00 PM
Wed. 13 ASA College   Northwest Florida State College   TBA
  Niceville, FL
  North Central Missouri College   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  Daytona Beach, FL (DSC)
  Arkansas Baptist College   Chipola College   7:30 PM
Thu. 14 Florida State College at Jacksonville   Florida Southwestern   5:30 PM
  College of Central Florida   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Fri. 15 Daytona State College   Indian River State College   5:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Eastern Florida State College   5:30 PM
  Titan Field House
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Palm Beach State College   5:30 PM
  St. Petersburg College   Broward College   6:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College   Gulf Coast State College   8:00 PM
Sat. 16 Santa Fe College   South Georgia Technical College   2:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Daytona State College   2:00 PM
  Daytona Beach, FL
  Bossier Parish Community College   Gulf Coast State College   3:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM
Sun. 17 Baltimore City Community College   ASA College (Miami)   TBA
  Miami Gardens, FL (Florida Memorial University)
  Palm Beach State College   Tallahassee Community College   2:00 PM
Mon. 18 Broward College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   12:00 PM
  Baltimore City Community College   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM
  @ Miami Dade Classic
Tue. 19 Baltimore City Community College   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College   East Georgia State College   5:30 PM
  Indian River State College   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM
Thu. 28 Monroe College   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM
Fri. 29 Northwest Florida State College   Monroe College   TBA
  Tallahassee, FL @ Tallahassee Community College
  Hutchinson Community College   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM
  @ Bradenton, FL
  Chattahoochee Valley Community College   Tallahassee Community College   3:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   Chipola College   3:00 PM
  Daytona State Classic @ Daytona State College
  Indian River State College   St. Petersburg College   3:00 PM
  Gulf Coast State College   Shelton State Community College   4:00 PM
  South Georiga Tech Christmas Classic @ South Georgia Tech, Americus, GA
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM
  Fort Myers, FL
  Humber College   Daytona State College   5:00 PM
  Daytona State Holiday Classic
  Georgia Highlands College   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Lady Jets Holiday Classic, Americus, GA
  Jones County Junior College   Pensacola State College   6:30 PM
  Pensacola State Holiday Classic @ Pensacola, FL
Sat. 30 Northwest Florida State College   Chattahoochee Valley Community College   TBA
  Tallahassee, FL @ Tallahassee Community College
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Santa Fe College   11:00 AM
  Fort Meyers, FL
  College of Central Florida   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM
  Hutchinson Community College   Florida Southwestern   3:00 PM
  Cumberland County College   Chipola College   3:00 PM
  Daytona State Classic @ Daytona State College
  College of St. Josephs   Pensacola State College   4:30 PM
  Pensacola State Holiday Classic @ Pensacola, FL
  Miami Dade College   Daytona State College   5:00 PM
  Daytona State Holiday Classic
  Eastern Florida State College   Shelton State Community College   6:00 PM
  Americus, GA
  Gulf Coast State College   South Georgia Technical College   8:00 PM
Sun. 31 Eastern Florida State College   South Georgia Technical College   3:00 PM
  Americus, GA
 
January
Tue. 2 Santa Fe College   Broward College   4:00 PM
  Humber College   Palm Beach State College   5:00 PM
Wed. 3 Indian River State College   Eastern Florida State College   5:30 PM
  Titan Field House
  College of Central Florida   Florida Southwestern   5:30 PM
  Daytona State College   St. Petersburg College   6:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Coastal Alabama - North   6:30 PM
  Monroeville, AL
Fri. 5 The Apprentice School   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM
  Suncoast Credit Union Arena
  St. Louis Community College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
Sat. 6 St. Louis Community College   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Titan Field House
  St. Petersburg College   IMG Academy   2:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College *   Gulf Coast State College   6:30 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Pensacola State College   6:30 PM
  @ Pensacola, FL
Mon. 8 Florida Southwestern   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM
Tue. 9 Onondaga Community College   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College *   Broward College   5:00 PM
  Indian River State College   Miami Dade College   5:00 PM
  Chipola College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM
  IMG Academy   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Titan Field House
Wed. 10 Onondaga Community College   Palm Beach State College   5:00 PM
  Santa Fe College *   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  College of Central Florida *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   6:00 PM
  Gulf Coast State College *   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Fri. 12 Impact Academy   St. Petersburg College   6:00 PM
Sat. 13 Broward College *   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM
  Miami Shores, FL (Barry University)
  Santa Fe College   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Titan Field House
  Miami Dade College *   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
  Daytona State College *   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   IMG Basketball Academy   6:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Chipola College   6:30 PM
  Marianna, FL
  Pensacola State College *   Gulf Coast State College   6:30 PM
  @ Panama City, FL
Mon. 15 Daytona State College   Webber International (Green)   4:00 PM
Tue. 16 Palm Beach State College *   Indian River State College   5:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami) *   Miami Dade College   5:00 PM
  Kendall, FL
Wed. 17 Hillsborough Community College *   St. Petersburg College   5:30 PM
  Eastern Florida State College *   Florida Southwestern   5:30 PM
  Fort Myers, FL
  College of Central Florida *   Santa Fe College   6:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College *   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Chipola College *   Pensacola State College   6:30 PM
  @ Pensacola, FL
Sat. 20 Hillsborough Community College *   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Titan Field House
  Daytona State College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
  Broward College *   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern *   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM
  Indian River State College *   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM
  @ Tallahassee, FL
  Gulf Coast State College *   Chipola College   6:30 PM
Tue. 23 ASA College (Miami) *   Palm Beach State College   5:00 PM
  West Palm Beach, FL
  Broward College   Indian River State College   5:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College *   Chipola College   6:30 PM
Wed. 24 St. Petersburg College *   Eastern Florida State College   5:30 PM
  Titan Field House
  Florida Southwestern *   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Santa Fe College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   6:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Gulf Coast State College   6:30 PM
  Panama City, FL
Sat. 27 Miami Dade College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Daytona State College *   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Broward College *   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
  Trinity College   Hillsborough Community College   2:00 PM
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Gulf Coast State College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Niceville, FL @ Niceville, FL
Tue. 30 ASA College (Miami) *   Broward College   5:00 PM
  Davie, FL
  Palm Beach State College *   Miami Dade College   5:00 PM
Wed. 31 Eastern Florida State College   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM
  Tampa, FL
  St. Petersburg College *   Florida Southwestern   5:30 PM
  College of Central Florida *   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  Chipola College *   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Gulf Coast State College *   Pensacola State College   6:30 PM
  @ Pensacola, FL
 
February
Sat. 3 Miami Dade College *   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM
  Miami Shores, FL (Barry University)
  Indian River State College *   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College *   Florida Southwestern   2:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College *   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM
  St. Petersburg, FL
  Santa Fe College *   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM
  Tallahassee, FL
  Pensacola State College *   Chipola College   6:30 PM
  @ Marianna, FL
Tue. 6 ASA College (Miami) *   Indian River State College   5:00 PM
  Miami Dade College *   Broward College   5:00 PM
Wed. 7 Florida Southwestern *   Eastern Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Titan Field House
  St. Petersburg College *   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College *   Pensacola State College   6:30 PM
  @ Home
  Chipola College *   Gulf Coast State College   6:30 PM
Sat. 10 Indian River State College   Broward College   2:00 AM
  Palm Beach State College *   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College *   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Titan Field House
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College *   Gulf Coast State College   6:30 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Pensacola State College   6:30 PM
  Pensacola, FL @ Pensacola, FL
Mon. 12 College of Central Florida   Eastern Florida State College   5:30 PM
  Titan Field House
Tue. 13 Indian River State College *   Miami Dade College   5:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College *   Broward College   5:00 PM
  Chipola College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM
Wed. 14 Florida Southwestern *   St. Petersburg College   5:30 PM
  Santa Fe College *   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  College of Central Florida *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   6:00 PM
  Gulf Coast State College *   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 17 Eastern Florida State College *   Florida Southwestern   2:00 PM
  Fort Myers, FL
  Broward College *   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM
  Miami Dade College *   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College *   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM
  Daytona State College *   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Chipola College   6:30 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Gulf Coast State College   6:30 PM
  @ Panama City, FL
Tue. 20 ASA College (Miami) *   Miami Dade College   TBA
  Kendall, FL
  ASA College *   Miami Dade College   5:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College *   Indian River State College   5:00 PM
  Paint the River Pink Game (Breast Cancer Awareness)
Wed. 21 College of Central Florida *   Santa Fe College   6:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College *   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Chipola College *   Pensacola State College   6:30 PM
  @ Home
Sat. 24 Indian River State College *   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College *   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Titan Field House
  Daytona State College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern *   Hillsborough Community College   2:00 PM
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Miami Dade College *   Broward College   2:00 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM
  @ Tallahassee, FL
  Gulf Coast State College *   Chipola College   6:30 PM
Tue. 27 ASA College (Miami) *   Palm Beach State College   5:00 PM
  West Palm Beach, FL
  Broward College   Indian River State College   5:00 PM
  Sophomore Recognition Night
 
March
Tue. 6 Miami Dade College   FSCAA State Championship   TBA
  Mar. 6-10 @ Ocala, FL
Wed. 7 Northwest Florida State College %   FCSAA/NJCAA Region 8 Tournament (March 7-10)   TBA
  Ocala, FL @ College of Central Florida
Mon. 19 Northwest Florida State College %   NJCAA National Tournament (March 19-24)   TBA
  Lubbock, TX @ Rip Griffin Center
Tue. 20 Miami Dade College   NJCAA National Championship   TBA
  Mar. 20-24 @ Lubbock, Texas
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season