2018-19 Softball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Sat. 15 West Florida Elite 4 Pensacola State College 6 Final
  Powermill 7 Pensacola State College 14 Final
Thu. 20 Hillsborough Community College #   Bartow High School   7:00 PM
Sat. 22 Pensacola State College   Pearl River Community College   Cancelled
  Pensacola State College   Pearl River Community College   Cancelled
Sun. 23 Northwest Florida State College #   Wallace Community College-Dothan   11:30 AM
  Auburn. AL @ Auburn University
  Northwest Florida State College #   Auburn University   4:00 PM
  Auburn, AL
Sat. 29 Alabama Fury #   Northwest Florida State College   9:30 AM
  Niceville, FL
  Tampa Mustangs JM and So Cal Athletics #   Hillsborough Community College   11:00 AM
  Powermill   Florida State College at Jacksonville   1:00 PM
  Gulf Coast Shockers #   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Oakleaf   Florida State College at Jacksonville   5:00 PM
  Louisiana Voodoo #   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  West Florida Elite #   Northwest Florida State College   8:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
 
October
Wed. 3 Gold Coast Hurricanes # 6 ASA College (Miami) 18 Final - 7 innings
  Hialeah, FL (Carl F. Slade Park)
Fri. 5 Baker Girlz   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM
  Baker Girlz   Florida State College at Jacksonville   6:00 PM
  Pensacola State College 6 Jacksonville University 6 Final - 10 innings
Sat. 6 Miami Dade College 0,3 Lynn University 3,0 Final
  Game (1) 3-0 Lynn, Game (2) 3-0 MDC
  Hillsborough Community College #   Florida Gulf Coast University   12:00 PM
  Pensacola State College 2 University of North Florida 3 Final - 7 innings
  Northwest Florida State College #   Troy University   3:00 PM
  Troy, AL
Sun. 7 Florida State University   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
Mon. 8 Canadian Futures 3 Pensacola State College 4 Final
Fri. 12 ASA College (Miami) # 2 St. Thomas University 17 Final - 10 innings
  10 Innings
  Edward Waters College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
  Edward Waters College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM
Sat. 13 Northwest Florida State College #   Faulkner State University   12:40 PM
  Montgomery, AL @ Alabama State University
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota #   Florida Gulf Coast University   1:00 PM
  Doubleheader
  Northwest Florida State College #   Alabama State University   6:00 PM
  Montgomery, AL
Sun. 14 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota #   TBD   TBA
  @ Eddie C. Moore Complex
  ASA College (Miami) #   Keiser University   8:00 AM
  Keiser Fall Scramble
  Miami Dade College   Nova Southeastern University   12:00 PM
Wed. 17 Sarasota Heat #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
  Lady Canes # 6 ASA College (Miami) 5 Final - 7 innings
  Hialeah, FL (Carl F. Slade Park)
Sat. 20 Tampa Mustangs #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   11:00 AM
  Miami Dade College   Florida Gulf Coast University   12:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - East 0 Pensacola State College 6 Final - 7 innings
  @ Century, FL
  Hillsborough Community College #   Florida International University   1:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College #   Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College   2:00 PM
  Perkinston, MS
Wed. 24 Pensacola State College 0 University of West Florida 8 Final
  Sarasota Heat #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   Florida Atlantic University   6:00 PM
Fri. 26 Northwest Florida State College #   University of South Alabama   6:00 PM
  Mobile, AL
Sat. 27 Impact #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   11:00 AM
  Doubleheader
  Hillsborough Community College #   University of Tampa   12:00 PM
  Pensacola State College 1 Northwestern State University 13 Final
  @ Baton Rouge, La
  Pensacola State College 0 Louisiana State University 12 Final
Sun. 28 Eckerd College   College of Central Florida   1:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College #   Florida State University   1:30 PM
  Tallahassee, FL
  Pensacola State College 0 University of South Alabama 9 Final
Tue. 30 Miami Dade College   Florida International Univeristy   6:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College #   Florida Southern College   6:00 PM
 
November
Fri. 2 Hillsborough Community College #   Eckerd College   6:00 PM
Sat. 3 Hillsborough Community College #   Warner University   11:00 AM
  Renegades 2 Pensacola State College 8 Final
Wed. 7 Sarasota Heat #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
Thu. 8 Select #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College #   University of South Florida   6:00 PM
Fri. 9 Florida State College at Jacksonville   Backwards K Tournament   TBA
  @ Drew Park, Jacksonville FL
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota #   Eckerd College   TBA
  Chinese National Team #   Northwest Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 10 Florida State College at Jacksonville   Backwards K Tournament   TBA
  @ Drew Park, Jacksonville FL
  Palm Beach State College # 12 ASA College (Miami) 10 Final - 10 innings
  Hialeah, FL (Carl F. Slade Park)
  Pensacola State College   Mississippi State University   2:00 PM
Sun. 11 College of Central Florida   Jacksonville University   12:00 PM
Wed. 14 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota #   University of South Florida   6:00 PM
 
January
Sat. 19 ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   12:00 PM
  Miami, Fl
  ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  Miami, FL
Fri. 25 Leadoff Classic Clearwater   Indian River State College   TBA
  @ Leadoff Classic, Clearwater
  Eastern Florida State College   JUCO Kickoff   TBA
  Eddie C. Moore Softball Complex, Clearwater
  Santa Fe College   tba   TBA
  JUCO Kickoff Classic @ Clearwater
  Florida Southwestern   Clearwater Tournament   TBA
  Clearwater, Fla. @ Clearwater, Fla.
  Chipola College   tba   TBA
  @ Galveston
  Northwest Florida State College   Galveston College   10:00 AM
  Galveston, TX @ Galveston College Invitational
  Georgia Highlands College   Lake-Sumter State College   1:00 PM
  Enterprise State Community College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  @ Clear Water, FL
  Palm Beach State College   South Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Temple College   2:00 PM
  Galveston, TX @ Galveston College Invitational
  Georgia Highlands College   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   South Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Enterprise State Community College   Broward College   4:20 PM
  @ Clear Water, FL
  Eastern Florida State College   Georgia Military College   4:20 PM
  JUCO Kickoff Classic @ Clearwater, Fl
  Daytona State College   Georgia Military College   6:20 PM
  JUCO Kickoff Classic @ Clearwater, Fl
Sat. 26 Palm Beach State College   JuCo Kickoff Tournament   TBA
  Opponent(s) to be determined @ Clearwater, FL
  Leadoff Classic Clearwater   Indian River State College   TBA
  Leadoff Classic Clearwater @ Leadoff Classic, Clearwater
  Eastern Florida State College   JUCO Kickoff   TBA
  Eddie C. Moore Softball Complex, Clearwater
  Santa Fe College   tba   TBA
  JUCO Kickoff Classic @ Clearwater
  Polk State College   tba   TBA
  JUCO Classic @ Clearwater, FL
  Florida Southwestern   Clearwater Tournament   TBA
  Clearwater, Fla. @ Clearwater, Fla.
  Chipola College   tba   TBA
  @ Galveston
  Northwest Florida State College   Alvin Community College   10:00 AM
  Galveston, TX @ Galveston College Invitational
  Broward College   Lake-Sumter State College   1:20 PM
  @ JUCO Classic
  Hillsborough Community College   Georgia Military College   1:20 PM
  JUCO Kickoff Classic @ Clearwater, Fl
  Georgia Highlands College   Daytona State College   1:20 PM
  @ JUCO Kickoff Classic (Clearwater, FL)
  San Jacinto College-South   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Galveston, TX @ Galveston College Invitational
  St. Petersburg College   Georgia Military College   3:20 PM
  JUCO Kickoff Classic @ Clearwater, Fl
  Indian River State College   Lake-Sumter State College   6:00 PM
  @ JUCO Classic
  Northwest Florida State College   Blinn College   6:00 PM
  2019 Galveston College Invitational @ Galveston, TX
Sun. 27 Leadoff Classic Clearwater   Indian River State College   TBA
  @ Leadoff Classic, Clearwater
  Eastern Florida State College   JUCO Kickoff   TBA
  Eddie C. Moore Softball Complex, Clearwater
  Polk State College   tba   TBA
  JUCO Classic @ Clearwater, FL
  Palm Beach State College   JuCo Kickoff Tournament   TBA
  Opponent(s) to be determined @ Clearwater, FL
  Indian River State College   Georgia Military College   9:00 AM
  JUCO Kickoff Classic @ Clearwater, Fl
  Miami Dade College   Georgia Military College   11:00 AM
  JUCO Kickoff Classic @ Clearwater, Fl
  Universidad de Puerto Rico   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Universidad de Puerto Rico   Santa Fe College   4:00 PM
Tue. 29 Palm Beach State College   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Palm Beach State College   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Thu. 31 Santa Fe College   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   Polk State College   4:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Hillsborough Community College   6:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   Polk State College   6:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 1 Wallace State Community College-Hanceville   Gulf Coast State College   11:00 AM
  @ Gulf Coast Classic
  Eastern Florida State College   Seminole State College of Florida   1:00 PM
  Sanford
  ASA College (Miami)   Broward College   1:00 PM
  Davie, Fl
  South Florida State College   Lake-Sumter State College   1:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - South   Gulf Coast State College   1:15 PM
  @ Gulf Coast State Tournament Panama City Beach, FL
  Eastern Florida State College   Seminole State College of Florida   3:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  ASA College (Miami)   Broward College   3:00 PM
  Davie, FL
  South Florida State College   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM
  Gordon State College   Gulf Coast State College   8:00 PM
  Game is played at 7:00 PM Central Time @ Visit PCB Gulf Coast Classic, Panama City, FL
Sat. 2 Bishop State Community College   Pensacola State College   TBA
  Northwest Florida State College   Gordon State College   10:00 AM
  Game is played at 9:00 AM Central Time @ Visit PCB Gulf Coast Classic, Panama City, FL
  Northwest Florida State College   Wallace State Community College-Hanceville   12:15 PM
  Panama City, FL @ Visit PCB Gulf Coast Classic
  Indian River State College   College of Central Florida   1:00 PM
  South Florida State College   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College of Florida   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
  Indian River State College   College of Central Florida   3:00 PM
  South Florida State College   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  Enterprise State Community College   Chipola College   3:00 PM
  Seminole State College of Florida   Palm Beach State College   4:00 PM
  Enterprise State Community College   Chipola College   5:00 PM
  Pearl River Community College   Pensacola State College   6:00 PM
  Pensacola State INV.
  Northwest Florida State College   Georgia Military College   9:15 PM
  Panama City, FL @ Visit PCB Gulf Coast Classic
Sun. 3 Georgia Military College   Gulf Coast State College   2:00 PM
  Visit Panama City Beach Gulf Coast Classic
  Georgia Military College   Gulf Coast State College   4:00 PM
  Visit Panama City Beach Gulf Coast Classic
Tue. 5 Florida Southwestern   Miami Dade College   1:00 PM
  Miami, Fla.
  Northwest Florida State College   Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   2:00 PM
  Andalusia, AL
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Polk State College   3:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM
  Miami, Fla.
  Palm Beach State College   Polk State College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   Daytona State College   4:00 PM
  Daytona Beach, FL
  Andrew College   Chipola College   4:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   4:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   St. Petersburg College   5:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   South Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Polk State College   6:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  Daytona Beach, FL
  Andrew College   Chipola College   6:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   St. Petersburg College   7:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   South Florida State College   7:00 PM
Wed. 6 Coastal Alabama - South   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - South   Northwest Florida State College   7:00 PM
Thu. 7 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Lake-Sumter State College   2:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Lake-Sumter State College   4:00 PM
  Daytona State College   Polk State College   5:00 PM
  Daytona State College   Polk State College   7:00 PM
Fri. 8 Snead State Community College   Chipola College   TBA
  @ Dothan, AL
  Coastal Alabama - South   Chipola College   TBA
  @ Chipola Tournament-Dothan, AL
  Florida Southwestern   Chipola College   TBA
  Mariana, Fla.
  South Florida State College   Seminole State College of Florida   1:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
  Jacksonville, FL
  South Florida State College   Seminole State College of Florida   3:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   Palm Beach State College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM
  Jacksonville, FL
  Lake-Sumter State College   Palm Beach State College   6:00 PM
Sat. 9 Northwest Florida State College   Chipola Invitational   TBA
  Dothan, AL
  Coastal Alabama - South   Chipola College   TBA
  @ Chipola Tournament-Dothan, AL
  Snead State Community College   Chipola College   TBA
  @ Dothan, AL
  Florida Southwestern   Chipola College   TBA
  Mariana, Fla.
  Polk State College   Seminole State College of Florida   1:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM
  Polk State College   Seminole State College of Florida   3:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   3:00 PM
Sun. 10 Snead State Community College   Chipola College   TBA
  @ Dothan, AL
Tue. 12 Tallahassee Community College   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM
  Polk State College   Lake-Sumter State College   1:30 PM
  Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Tallahassee Community College   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  Polk State College   Lake-Sumter State College   3:30 PM
  Daytona State College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   Northwest Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Daytona State College   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
Wed. 13 Chipola College   Southern Union State Community College   3:00 PM
  Chipola College   Southern Union State Community College   5:00 PM
Thu. 14 Daytona State College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Daytona State College   Indian River State College   4:00 PM
  Chattanooga State Community College   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM
  Seminole State College of Florida   South Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   St. Petersburg College   5:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern   Palm Beach State College   5:00 PM
  Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
  Chattanooga State Community College   Pensacola State College   6:00 PM
  Seminole State College of Florida   South Florida State College   7:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   St. Petersburg College   7:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern   Palm Beach State College   7:00 PM
  Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
Fri. 15 Japaneese National Team   Florida Southwestern   TBA
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Andrew College   Northwest Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   Pensacola State College   4:45 PM
  @ Gulf Shores, AL
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - North   7:00 PM
  @ Gulf Shores, AL
  Gulf Coast State College   Coastal Alabama - East   9:15 PM
  @ Sun Chief Classic: Gulf Shores
Sat. 16 St. Johns River State College   Palm Beach State College   TBA
  St. Johns River State College   Palm Beach State College   TBA
  Hillsborough Community College   Seminole State College of Florida   1:00 PM
  Polk State College   Indian River State College   1:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Florida State College at Jacksonville   1:00 PM
  Jacksonville, FL
  Santa Fe College   South Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   Pasco-Hernando State College   1:00 PM
  Andrew College   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Snead State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   2:00 PM
  Polk State College   Indian River State College   3:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Florida State College at Jacksonville   3:00 PM
  Jacksonville, FL
  Santa Fe College   South Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Seminole State College of Florida   3:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   Pasco-Hernando State College   3:00 PM
  Gordon State College   Chipola College   3:00 PM
  Game time is 3 PM Eastern, 2 PM Central
  Gulf Coast State College   Coastal Alabama - North   4:45 PM
  @ Gulf Shores, AL
  Snead State Community College   Pensacola State College   4:45 PM
  @ Gulf Shores, AL
  Gordon State College   Chipola College   5:30 PM
  Game time is 5:30 PM Eastern, 4:30 PM Central
  Coastal Alabama - East   Pensacola State College   7:00 PM
  @ Sun Chief Classic: Gulf Shores
Sun. 17 Indian River State College   Florida Southwestern   1:00 PM
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  St. Johns River State College   Eastern Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Indian River State College   Florida Southwestern   3:00 PM
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  St. Johns River State College   Eastern Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
Tue. 19 Northwest Florida State College   Coastal Alabama - North   2:00 PM
  Monroeville, AL
  Santa Fe College   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM
  St. Johns River State College   Polk State College   4:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - South   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Tallahassee Community College   6:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
  St. Johns River State College   Polk State College   6:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - South   Pensacola State College   6:00 PM
Thu. 21 Santa Fe College   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Lake-Sumter State College   2:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Coastal Alabama - South   2:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Lake-Sumter State College   4:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Coastal Alabama - South   4:00 PM
  South Florida State College   Palm Beach State College   5:00 PM
  South Florida State College   Palm Beach State College   7:00 PM
Fri. 22 Polk State College   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Augustana JV   Lake-Sumter State College   2:00 PM
  @ NTC - Clermont
  Florida Southwestern   College of Central Florida   2:00 PM
  Ocala, Fla.
  Gulf Coast State College   Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   3:00 PM
  Polk State College   Santa Fe College   4:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   Seminole State College of Florida   4:00 PM
  @ Boombah Complex
  Florida Southwestern   College of Central Florida   4:00 PM
  Ocala, Fla.
  Oakland Community College   Lake-Sumter State College   4:15 PM
  @ NTC - Clermont
  Gulf Coast State College   Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   5:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   Seminole State College of Florida   6:00 PM
  @ Boombah Complex
Sat. 23 Polk State College   tba   TBA
  Seminole State Tournament @ Sanford, FL
  Chipola College   CMI   TBA
  @ Seminole
  Indian River State College   South Florida State College   1:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Palm Beach State College   1:00 PM
  Lake Worth, FL
  Eastern Florida State College   College of Central Florida   2:00 PM
  Ocala, FL
  Indian River State College   South Florida State College   3:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Palm Beach State College   3:00 PM
  Lake Worth, FL
  Eastern Florida State College   College of Central Florida   4:00 PM
  Ocala, FL
Sun. 24 Polk State College   tba   TBA
  Seminole State Tournament @ Sanford, FL
  Chipola College   CMI   TBA
  @ Seminole
Tue. 26 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Southern Union State Community College   3:00 PM
  Wadley, AL
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Santa Fe College   4:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College   Lake-Sumter State College   4:00 PM
  @ NTC - Clermont
  Polk State College   St. Johns River State College   4:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Daytona State College   4:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Southern Union State Community College   5:00 PM
  Wadley, AL
  St. Petersburg College   Lake-Sumter State College   6:00 PM
  @ NTC - Clermont
  Polk State College   St. Johns River State College   6:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
Thu. 28 Enterprise State Community College   Tallahassee Community College   3:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   South Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Avon Park, FL
  Seminole State College of Florida   Polk State College   4:00 PM
  Enterprise State Community College   Tallahassee Community College   5:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   South Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Avon Park, FL
  Seminole State College of Florida   Polk State College   6:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 North Idaho College   Lake-Sumter State College   11:15 AM
  @ NTC - Clermont
  Shelton State Community College   Pensacola State College   12:15 PM
  @ Brewton, AL
  Florida Southwestern   Indian River State College   1:00 PM
  Fort Pierce, Fla.
  Mercyhurst North East   Lake-Sumter State College   1:45 PM
  Clermont, FL @ NTC - Clermont
  St. Petersburg College   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  East Central Community College   Pensacola State College   2:30 PM
  @ Brewton, AL
  Florida Southwestern   Indian River State College   3:00 PM
  Fort Pierce, Fla.
  Eastern Florida State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM
  Bradenton, FL
  St. Petersburg College   Santa Fe College   4:00 PM
  Daytona State College   Palm Beach State College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
  Bradenton, FL
  Daytona State College   Palm Beach State College   6:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Marion Military Institute   7:00 PM
  @ Atmore Alabama
Sat. 2 Northwest Florida State College   Atmore Invitational   TBA
  Atmore, AL
  Lincoln Land Community College   South Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Indian River State College   Polk State College   1:00 PM
  Spartanburg Methodist   Chipola College   1:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   St. Petersburg College   1:00 PM
  St. Petersburg, FL
  Hillsborough Community College   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM
  North Idaho College   Seminole State College of Florida   1:00 PM
  Lincoln Land Community College   South Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Indian River State College   Polk State College   3:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   St. Petersburg College   3:00 PM
  St. Petersburg, FL
  Hillsborough Community College   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  North Idaho College   Seminole State College of Florida   3:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Bevill State Community College   4:45 PM
  @ Brewton, AL
  Wallace Community College-Dothan   Pensacola State College   7:00 PM
  @ Brewton, AL
Sun. 3 Spartanburg Methodist   Gulf Coast State College   1:00 PM
  Lincoln Land Community College   Lake-Sumter State College   1:00 PM
  Lake Michigan College   Gulf Coast State College   2:00 PM
  Lincoln Land Community College   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM
  Lake Michigan College   Gulf Coast State College   6:00 PM
Mon. 4 Lincoln Land Community College   Hillsborough Community College   1:00 PM
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM
  Lincoln Land Community College   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   3:00 PM
Tue. 5 Lincoln Land Community College   Seminole State College of Florida   1:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Lake-Sumter State College   2:00 PM
  Lincoln Land Community College   Seminole State College of Florida   3:00 PM
  Mercyhurst North East   College of Central Florida   3:45 PM
  Clermont, FL
  Palm Beach State College   Lake-Sumter State College   4:00 PM
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   Florida Southwestern   4:00 PM
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Kankakee Community College   Northwest Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Lansing Community College   Northwest Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Polk State College   Daytona State College   5:00 PM
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   Florida Southwestern   6:00 PM
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Polk State College   Daytona State College   7:00 PM
Wed. 6 Miami Dade College   Florida Southwestern   1:00 PM
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Miami Dade College   Florida Southwestern   3:00 PM
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Thu. 7 Kalamazoo Valley Community College   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM
  Lincoln Land Community College   Daytona State College   4:00 PM
  College of Central Florida   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Palm Beach State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   St. Petersburg College   4:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM
  Lincoln Land Community College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  College of Central Florida   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Palm Beach State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Pensacola State College   6:00 PM
Fri. 8 NFCA Leadoff Classic   Indian River State College   TBA
  @ Columbus Georgia
  Northwest Florida State College   NFCA Lead-Off Classic   TBA
  Columbus, GA
  Florida Southwestern   Rock Valley College   1:00 PM
  Columbus, Ga. @ Columbus, Ga.
  Lincoln Land Community College   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Pasco-Hernando State College   2:00 PM
  Polk State College   ASA College (Miami)   3:00 PM
  San Jacinto College-South   Florida Southwestern   3:30 PM
  Columbus, Ga. @ Columbus, Ga.
  Lansing Community College   Northwest Florida State College   3:30 PM
  Lincoln Land Community College   Santa Fe College   4:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Pasco-Hernando State College   4:00 PM
  Polk State College   ASA College (Miami)   5:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College   Tallahassee Community College   7:00 PM
  NFCA Leadoff Classic @ Columbus, GA
Sat. 9 NFCA Leadoff Classic   Indian River State College   TBA
  @ Columbus Georgia
  Northwest Florida State College   NFCA Lead-Off Classic   TBA
  Columbus, GA
  Navarro College   Florida Southwestern   10:00 AM
  Columbus, Ga. @ Columbus, Ga.
  Wabash Valley College   Gulf Coast State College   11:00 AM
  NFCA Leadoff Classic @ Columbus, GA
  Seminole State College of Florida   Lansing Community College   12:30 PM
  Florida Southwestern   NFCA Leadoff Classic   1:00 PM
  Columbus, Ga. @ Columbus, Ga.
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM
  Daytona State College *   Lake-Sumter State College   1:00 PM
  Polk State College   Miami Dade College   1:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  Daytona State College *   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM
  Polk State College   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM
Sun. 10 NFCA Leadoff Classic   Indian River State College   TBA
  @ Columbus Georgia
  Florida Southwestern   NFCA Leadoff Classic   TBA
  Columbus, Ga. @ Columbus, Ga.
  Northwest Florida State College   NFCA Lead-Off Classic   TBA
  Columbus, GA
  North Iowa Area Community College   Indian River State College   TBA
  At Fort Pierce, Fla.
  Lincoln Land Community College   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM
  Lincoln Land Community College   St. Petersburg College   4:00 PM
Tue. 12 North Iowa Area Community College   Daytona State College   TBA
  At Daytona Beach, Fla.
  Santa Fe College *   College of Central Florida   2:30 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College *   Seminole State College of Florida   2:30 PM