2018-19 Softball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Sat. 1 Windermere Wildfire #   Eastern Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
Sat. 8 Florida Impact-Watson #   Eastern Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
Sat. 15 Pinellas Warriors   Polk State College   11:00 AM
  Scrimmage
  West Florida Elite   Pensacola State College   12:00 PM
  FSA Legends   Polk State College   2:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  Powermill   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM
Sun. 16 Wildfire   Polk State College   11:00 AM
  Scrimmage
  Florida Gold - Webb   Polk State College   12:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Thu. 20 Hillsborough Community College #   Bartow High School   7:00 PM
Sat. 22 Future Rebels #   Chipola College   9:00 AM
  Snakebite Travel   Lake-Sumter State College   11:00 AM
  5 Star Elite #   Chipola College   11:00 AM
  Snakebite Travel   Lake-Sumter State College   1:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Pearl River Community College   Cancelled
  Pensacola State College   Pearl River Community College   Cancelled
  Prospex #   Chipola College   5:00 PM
  Tampa Heatwave #   Chipola College   7:00 PM
Sun. 23 Northwest Florida State College #   Wallace Community College-Dothan   11:30 AM
  Auburn. AL @ Auburn University
  Northwest Florida State College #   Auburn University   4:00 PM
  Auburn, AL
Fri. 28 Lake-Sumter State College   Embry Riddle   5:00 PM
  10 inning game
Sat. 29 Alabama Fury #   Northwest Florida State College   9:30 AM
  Niceville, FL
  Tampa Mustangs JM and So Cal Athletics #   Hillsborough Community College   11:00 AM
  Chipola College #   University of Tennessee at Knoxville   11:00 AM
  CF Blue Team   College of Central Florida   1:00 PM
  Meet & Greet Intersquad
  Powermill   Florida State College at Jacksonville   1:00 PM
  Webber International University #   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Gulf Coast Shockers #   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Chipola College #   East Tennessee State University   4:00 PM
  @ Knoxville, TN
  Oakleaf   Florida State College at Jacksonville   5:00 PM
  Louisiana Voodoo #   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  West Florida Elite #   Northwest Florida State College   8:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 30 Osceola Overdrive #   Eastern Florida State College   12:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Chipola College #   University of Tennessee at Knoxville   12:00 PM
  Volunteer State Community College #   Chipola College   2:00 PM
  @ Knoxville TN
 
October
Wed. 3 Gold Coast Hurricanes # 6 ASA College (Miami) 18 Final - 7 innings
  Hialeah, FL (Carl F. Slade Park)
Fri. 5 Baker Girlz   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College #   UCF   6:00 PM
  Baker Girlz   Florida State College at Jacksonville   6:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Jacksonville University   6:00 PM
Sat. 6 Miami Dade College 0,3 Lynn University 3,0 Final
  Game (1) 3-0 Lynn, Game (2) 3-0 MDC
  Hillsborough Community College #   Florida Gulf Coast University   12:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   University of North Florida   12:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College #   Troy University   3:00 PM
  Troy, AL
Sun. 7 Sarasota Heat   College of Central Florida   12:00 PM
  Gainesville Gold   College of Central Florida   2:00 PM
  Florida State University   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
Mon. 8 Canadian Futures   Pensacola State College   3:00 PM
Fri. 12 ASA College (Miami) #   St. Thomas University   12:00 PM
  10 Innings
  Edward Waters College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
  Edward Waters College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM
  Chipola College #   Georgia Tech   5:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College #   Jacksonville University   6:00 PM
  Chipola College #   Georgia Tech   7:00 PM
Sat. 13 Seminole State College of Florida   Lake-Sumter State College   11:00 AM
  Northwest Florida State College #   Faulkner State University   12:40 PM
  Montgomery, AL @ Alabama State University
  Seminole State College of Florida   Lake-Sumter State College   1:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota #   Florida Gulf Coast University   1:00 PM
  Doubleheader
  Northwest Florida State College #   Alabama State University   6:00 PM
  Montgomery, AL
Sun. 14 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota #   TBD   TBA
  @ Eddie C. Moore Complex
  ASA College (Miami) #   Keiser University   8:00 AM
  Keiser Fall Scramble
  ASA College (Miami) #   Polk State College   10:00 AM
  Keiser Fall Scramble @ West Palm Beach, Florida (Keiser University)
  Eastern Florida State College #   Santa Fe Inferno-Lewis   12:00 PM
  Sanford @ Power 50 Tournament in Sanford
  Miami Dade College   Nova Southeastern University   12:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College #   Windermere Wildfire- Pollock   2:00 PM
  @ Power 50 Tournament in Sanford
  Eastern Florida State College #   Lady Gators- Jackson   4:00 PM
  @ Power 50 Tournament in Sanford
Wed. 17 Sarasota Heat #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
  Lady Canes #   ASA College (Miami)   6:00 PM
  Hialeah, FL (Carl F. Slade Park)
  Eastern Florida State College #   Florida Atlantic University   6:30 PM
Fri. 19 College of Central Florida   University of North Florida   3:00 PM
  Chipola College #   Jacksonville University   4:00 PM
  Oakleaf #   Chipola College   7:00 PM
  @ Jacksonville University
Sat. 20 Montverde Academy   Lake-Sumter State College   12:00 PM
  Breast Cancer Awareness Game
  Inferno #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   12:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   Florida Gulf Coast University   12:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - East   Pensacola State College   12:00 PM
  @ Century, FL
  Hillsborough Community College #   Florida International University   1:00 PM
  Montverde Academy   Lake-Sumter State College   2:00 PM
  Breast Cancer Awareness Game
  College of Central Florida   FAMU   2:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College #   Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College   2:00 PM
  Perkinston, MS
Wed. 24 Pensacola State College   University of West Florida   4:00 PM
  Sarasota Heat #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   Florida Atlantic University   6:00 PM
Thu. 25 Chipola College #   Florida State University   5:30 PM
Fri. 26 Lake-Sumter State College   Rollins College   4:00 PM
  Select #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   5:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College #   University of South Alabama   6:00 PM
  Mobile, AL
Sat. 27 Pensacola State College   Louisiana State University   TBA
  Pensacola State College   Northwestern State University   TBA
  Impact #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   11:00 AM
  Doubleheader
  Hillsborough Community College #   University of Tampa   12:00 PM
Sun. 28 Eckerd College   College of Central Florida   1:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College #   Florida State University   1:30 PM
  Tallahassee, FL
  Pensacola State College   University of South Alabama   2:00 PM
Tue. 30 Miami Dade College   Florida International Univeristy   6:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College #   Florida Southern College   6:00 PM
 
November
Fri. 2 Hillsborough Community College #   Eckerd College   6:00 PM
Sat. 3 Hillsborough Community College #   Warner University   11:00 AM
  Central Florida Lady Hawks   Pensacola State College   12:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - East #   Chipola College   12:00 PM
  @ FAMU Tournament
  Lake-Sumter State College   Bethune-Cookman   1:00 PM
  Chipola College #   FAMU   2:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   Bethune-Cookman   3:00 PM
  Renegades   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM
Sun. 4 ASA College (Miami) #   Lightspeed Gold   10:00 AM
  Keiser Fall Scramble 2 @ West Palm Beach, FL (Keiser University)
  ASA College (Miami) #   Pinellas Warriors   12:00 PM
  Keiser Fall Scramble 2 @ West Palm Beach, FL (Keiser University)
  ASA College (Miami) #   Keiser University   4:00 PM
  Keiser Fall Scramble 2
Wed. 7 Sarasota Heat #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
Thu. 8 Hillsborough Community College #   University of South Florida   6:00 PM
Fri. 9 Florida State College at Jacksonville   Backwards K Tournament   TBA
  @ Drew Park, Jacksonville FL
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota #   Eckerd College   TBA
  ASA College (Miami) #   St. Thomas University   12:00 PM
  10 Innings
  Chipola College #   LSU   7:00 PM
Sat. 10 Florida State College at Jacksonville   Backwards K Tournament   TBA
  @ Drew Park, Jacksonville FL
  Raider Invitational #   Northwest Florida State College   TBA
  Niceville, FL
  Palm Beach State College #   ASA College (Miami)   1:00 PM
  Hialeah, FL (Carl F. Slade Park)
  Chipola College #   Louisiana State University Eunice   2:00 PM
  @ LSU
  Pensacola State College   Mississippi State University   2:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College #   ASA College (Miami)   3:00 PM
  Hialeah, FL (Carl F. Slade Park)
  Belhaven University #   Chipola College   4:30 PM
  @ LSU
Sun. 11 College of Central Florida   Jacksonville University   12:00 PM
Mon. 12 Florida Tech #   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
Wed. 14 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota #   University of South Florida   6:00 PM
Thu. 15 Eastern Florida State College #   University of South Florida   6:00 PM
 
January
Sat. 19 ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   12:00 PM
  Miami, Fl
  ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  Miami, FL
Fri. 25 Leadoff Classic Clearwater   Indian River State College   TBA
  @ Leadoff Classic, Clearwater
  Eastern Florida State College   JUCO Kickoff   TBA
  Eddie C. Moore Softball Complex, Clearwater
  Santa Fe College   tba   TBA
  JUCO Kickoff Classic @ Clearwater
  Northwest Florida State College   Galveston Invitational   TBA
  Galveston, TX
  Georgia Highlands College   Lake-Sumter State College   1:00 PM
  Georgia Highlands College   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM
Sat. 26 Leadoff Classic Clearwater   Indian River State College   TBA
  Leadoff Classic Clearwater @ Leadoff Classic, Clearwater
  Eastern Florida State College   JUCO Kickoff   TBA
  Eddie C. Moore Softball Complex, Clearwater
  Santa Fe College   tba   TBA
  JUCO Kickoff Classic @ Clearwater
  Northwest Florida State College   Galveston Invitational   TBA
  Galveston, TX
Sun. 27 Leadoff Classic Clearwater   Indian River State College   TBA
  @ Leadoff Classic, Clearwater
  Eastern Florida State College   JUCO Kickoff   TBA
  Eddie C. Moore Softball Complex, Clearwater
  Universidad de Puerto Rico   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Universidad de Puerto Rico   Santa Fe College   4:00 PM
Thu. 31 Santa Fe College   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Hillsborough Community College   6:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 1 Northwest Florida State College   Gulf Coast Invitational   TBA
  Panama City, FL
  Coastal Alabama - South   Gulf Coast State College   TBA
  @ Gulf Coast State Tournament Panama City Beach, FL
  Eastern Florida State College   Seminole State College of Florida   1:00 PM
  Sanford
  ASA College (Miami)   Broward College   1:00 PM
  Davie, Fl
  Eastern Florida State College   Seminole State College of Florida   3:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  ASA College (Miami)   Broward College   3:00 PM
  Davie, FL
Sat. 2 Coastal Alabama - South   Gulf Coast State College   TBA
  @ Gulf Coast State Tournament Panama City Beach, FL
  Indian River State College   College of Central Florida   1:00 PM
  South Florida State College   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM
  Indian River State College   College of Central Florida   3:00 PM
  South Florida State College   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
Tue. 5 Northwest Florida State College   Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   TBA
  Andalusia, AL
  Eastern Florida State College   Daytona State College   4:00 PM
  Daytona Beach, FL
  Andrew College   Chipola College   4:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   St. Petersburg College   5:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  Daytona Beach, FL
  Andrew College   Chipola College   6:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   St. Petersburg College   7:00 PM
Wed. 6 Coastal Alabama - South   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Coastal Alabama - South   Northwest Florida State College   7:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Fri. 8 Snead State Community College   Chipola College   TBA
  @ Dothan, AL
  Coastal Alabama - South   Chipola College   TBA
  @ Chipola Tournament-Dothan, AL
  Snead State Community College   Chipola College   TBA
  @ Dothan, AL
  Eastern Florida State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
  Jacksonville, FL
  Eastern Florida State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM
  Jacksonville, FL
Sat. 9 Northwest Florida State College   Chipola Invitational   TBA
  Dothan, AL
  Coastal Alabama - South   Chipola College   TBA
  @ Chipola Tournament-Dothan, AL
  Snead State Community College   Chipola College   TBA
  @ Dothan, AL
  Santa Fe College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   3:00 PM
Sun. 10 Snead State Community College   Chipola College   TBA
  @ Dothan, AL
Tue. 12 Tallahassee Community College   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM
  Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Tallahassee Community College   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  Daytona State College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   Northwest Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Daytona State College   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
Thu. 14 Daytona State College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Daytona State College   Indian River State College   4:00 PM
Fri. 15 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Andrew College   Northwest Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
Sat. 16 Polk State College   Indian River State College   1:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Florida State College at Jacksonville   1:00 PM
  Jacksonville, FL
  Santa Fe College   South Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Andrew College   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Polk State College   Indian River State College   3:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Florida State College at Jacksonville   3:00 PM
  Jacksonville, FL
  Santa Fe College   South Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Gordon State College   Chipola College   3:00 PM
  Game time is 3 PM Eastern, 2 PM Central
  Gordon State College   Chipola College   5:30 PM
  Game time is 5:30 PM Eastern, 4:30 PM Central
  Enterprise State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 17 Indian River State College   Florida Southwestern   1:00 PM
  St. Johns River State College   Eastern Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Indian River State College   Florida Southwestern   3:00 PM
  St. Johns River State College   Eastern Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
Tue. 19 Santa Fe College   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - South   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Tallahassee Community College   6:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - South   Pensacola State College   6:00 PM
Thu. 21 Santa Fe College   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Northwest Florida State College   Coastal Alabama - South   2:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Coastal Alabama - South   4:00 PM
Fri. 22 Polk State College   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Polk State College   Santa Fe College   4:00 PM
Sat. 23 Indian River State College   South Florida State College   1:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Palm Beach State College   1:00 PM
  Lake Worth, FL
  Eastern Florida State College   College of Central Florida   2:00 PM
  Ocala, FL
  Indian River State College   South Florida State College   3:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Palm Beach State College   3:00 PM
  Lake Worth, FL
  Eastern Florida State College   College of Central Florida   4:00 PM
  Ocala, FL
Tue. 26 Northwest Florida State College   Southern Union State Community College   TBA
  Wadley, AL
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Santa Fe College   4:00 PM
Thu. 28 ASA College (Miami)   South Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Avon Park, FL
  ASA College (Miami)   South Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Avon Park, FL
 
March
Fri. 1 Northwest Florida State College   Atmore Invitational   TBA
  Atmore, AL
  Florida Southwestern   Indian River State College   1:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern   Indian River State College   3:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM
  Bradenton, FL
  St. Petersburg College   Santa Fe College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
  Bradenton, FL
Sat. 2 Northwest Florida State College   Atmore Invitational   TBA
  Atmore, AL
  Lincoln Land Community College   South Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Indian River State College   Polk State College   1:00 PM
  Spartanburg Methodist   Chipola College   1:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   St. Petersburg College   1:00 PM
  St. Petersburg, FL
  Hillsborough Community College   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM
  Lincoln Land Community College   South Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Indian River State College   Polk State College   3:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   St. Petersburg College   3:00 PM
  St. Petersburg, FL
  Hillsborough Community College   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
Sun. 3 Spartanburg Methodist   Gulf Coast State College   1:00 PM
  Lincoln Land Community College   Lake-Sumter State College   1:00 PM
  Lincoln Land Community College   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM
Mon. 4 Lincoln Land Community College   Hillsborough Community College   1:00 PM
  Lincoln Land Community College   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM
Tue. 5 Lincoln Land Community College   Seminole State College of Florida   1:00 PM
  Lincoln Land Community College   Seminole State College of Florida   3:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Northwest Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Lansing Community College   Northwest Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Thu. 7 Lincoln Land Community College   Daytona State College   4:00 PM
  College of Central Florida   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Lincoln Land Community College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  College of Central Florida   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
Fri. 8 NFCA Leadoff Classic   Indian River State College   TBA
  @ Columbus Georgia
  Northwest Florida State College   NFCA Lead-Off Classic   TBA
  Columbus, GA
  Lincoln Land Community College   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Polk State College   ASA College (Miami)   3:00 PM
  Hialeah, FL (Carl F. Slade Park)
  Lincoln Land Community College   Santa Fe College   4:00 PM
  Polk State College   ASA College (Miami)   5:00 PM
  Hialeah, FL (Carl F. Slade Park)
Sat. 9 NFCA Leadoff Classic   Indian River State College   TBA
  @ Columbus Georgia
  Sauk Valley Community College   Eastern Florida State College   TBA
  Titan Softball Complex
  Northwest Florida State College   NFCA Lead-Off Classic   TBA
  Columbus, GA
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
Sun. 10 NFCA Leadoff Classic   Indian River State College   TBA
  @ Columbus Georgia
  Northwest Florida State College   NFCA Lead-Off Classic   TBA
  Columbus, GA
  Lincoln Land Community College   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM
  Lincoln Land Community College   St. Petersburg College   4:00 PM
Tue. 12 Santa Fe College *   College of Central Florida   2:30 PM
  Parkland College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Santa Fe College *   College of Central Florida   4:30 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Parkland College   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Pensacola State College *   Northwest Florida State College   7:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Wed. 13 Southeastern Community College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  North Iowa Area Community College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Southeastern Community College   Indian River State College   4:00 PM
  North Iowa Area Community College   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
Thu. 14 Santa Fe College *   Lake-Sumter State College   2:30 PM
  Santa Fe College *   Lake-Sumter State College   4:30 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Gulf Coast State College   5:00 PM
  Panama City, FL
  Northwest Florida State College *   Gulf Coast State College   7:00 PM
  Panama City, FL
Fri. 15 ASA College (Miami) #   Southeastern Community College   1:00 PM
  @ Vero Beach, FL
  ASA College (Miami) #   Southeastern Community College   3:00 PM
  @ Vero Beach, FL
Sat. 16 Palm Beach State College *   Indian River State College   12:00 PM
  @ Conference Round Robin at Palm Beach State
  Tallahassee Community College *   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Eastern Florida State College *   Indian River State College   4:00 PM
  @ Palm Beach State College
  Tallahassee Community College *   Northwest Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Eastern Florida State College *   Miami Dade College   6:00 PM
  @ Conference Round Robin at Palm Beach State
Sun. 17 Broward College *   Indian River State College   10:00 AM
  @ Palm Beach State College
  Miami Dade College   Indian River State College   12:00 PM
  @ Palm Beach State College
  Eastern Florida State College *   Broward College   2:00 PM
  @ Conference Round Robin at Palm Beach State
  Eastern Florida State College *   Palm Beach State College   6:00 PM
  @ Conference Round Robin at Palm Beach State
Mon. 18 Iowa Western Community College   Florida Southwestern   4:00 PM
  Iowa Western Community College   Florida Southwestern   6:00 PM
Tue. 19 Iowa Western Community College   College of Central Florida   2:30 PM
  Santa Fe College *   Daytona State College   4:00 PM
  Iowa Western Community College   College of Central Florida   4:30 PM
  Santa Fe College *   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
Wed. 20 Palm Beach State College *   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College *   Indian River State College   4:00 PM
  Iowa Western Community College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Chipola College   5:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
  Iowa Western Community College   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Chipola College   7:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
Fri. 22 Iowa Western Community College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Iowa Western Community College   Indian River State College   4:00 PM
Sat. 23 Iowa Western Community College   Hillsborough Community College   12:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   Eastern Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  ASA College (Miami)   Pasco-Hernando State College   1:00 PM
  New Port Richey, FL
  Santa Fe College *   St. Johns River State College   1:00 PM
  Iowa Western Community College   Hillsborough Community College   2:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   Eastern Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  ASA College (Miami)   Pasco-Hernando State College   3:00 PM
  New Port Richey, FL
  Santa Fe College *   St. Johns River State College   3:00 PM
Mon. 25 Northwest Florida State College *   Pensacola State College   5:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
  Northwest Florida State College *   Pensacola State College   7:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Tue. 26 Seminole State College of Florida *   Santa Fe College   2:30 PM
  Seminole State College of Florida *   Santa Fe College   4:30 PM
Wed. 27 Indian River State College *   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Gulf Coast State College *   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Indian River State College *   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Gulf Coast State College *   Northwest Florida State College   7:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Thu. 28 Santa Fe College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM
  Santa Fe College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   6:00 PM
Fri. 29 Northwest Florida State College *   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM
  Tallahassee, FL
  Northwest Florida State College *   Tallahassee Community College   6:00 PM
  Tallahassee, FL
Sat. 30 Miami Dade College *   Indian River State College   1:00 PM
  College of Central Florida *   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM
  Miami Dade College *   Indian River State College   3:00 PM
  College of Central Florida *   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College *   Broward College   5:00 PM
  Ft. Lauderdale, FL
  Eastern Florida State College *   Broward College   7:00 PM
  Ft. Lauderdale, FL
 
April
Tue. 2 Lake-Sumter State College   Santa Fe College   2:30 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   Santa Fe College   4:30 PM
Wed. 3 Indian River State College *   Broward College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College *   Palm Beach State College   5:00 PM
  Palm Beach, FL
  Indian River State College *   Broward College   6:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College *   Palm Beach State College   7:00 PM
  Palm Beach, FL
Thu. 4 Chipola College *   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Chipola College *   Northwest Florida State College   7:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Fri. 5 Eastern Florida State College   ASA College (Miami)   3:30 PM
  Hialeah, FL
  Eastern Florida State College   ASA College (Miami)   5:30 PM
  Hialeah, FL
Sat. 6 Eastern Florida State College *   Miami Dade College   1:00 PM
  Miami, FL
  Daytona State College *   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College *   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM
  Miami, FL
  Daytona State College *   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Northwest Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Mon. 8 Northwest Florida State College *   Gulf Coast State College   5:00 PM
  Panama City, FL
Wed. 10 Eastern Florida State College *   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College *   Indian River State College   4:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College *   Northwest Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Thu. 11 St. Johns River State College *   Santa Fe College   2:30 PM
  St. Johns River State College *   Santa Fe College   4:30 PM
Sat. 13 Indian River State College *   Miami Dade College   1:00 PM
  Broward College *   Eastern Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Santa Fe College *   Seminole State College of Florida   1:00 PM
  Indian River State College *   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM
  Broward College *   Eastern Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Santa Fe College *   Seminole State College of Florida   3:00 PM
Sun. 14 Northwest Florida State College *   Chipola College   4:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
Tue. 16 Santa Fe College %   tba   TBA
  Mid-Florida Conference Tournament @ TBA
Wed. 17 Broward College *   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Broward College *   Indian River State College   4:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College *   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Palm Beach State College *   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
Thu. 18 Santa Fe College %   tba   TBA
  Mid-Florida Conference Tournament @ TBA
Fri. 19 Santa Fe College %   tba   TBA
  Mid-Florida Conference Tournament @ TBA
Mon. 22 Indian River State College *   Palm Beach State College   5:00 PM
  Indian River State College *   Palm Beach State College   7:00 PM
Sat. 27 College of Central Florida   Indian River State College   1:00 PM
  College of Central Florida   Indian River State College   3:00 PM
Sun. 28 St. Johns River State College   Indian River State College   1:00 PM