Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Sat. 16 Miami Lady Canes   Miami Dade College   12:00 PM
  Exhibition
  Davie Mustangs   Miami Dade College   1:45 PM
  Exhibition
Sat. 30 Hatter's Gold #   Eastern Florida State College   12:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Miami Dade College   Florida Gulf Coast University   12:00 PM
  Exhibition
  Pinellas Warriors-Katz #   Eastern Florida State College   1:45 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Miami Dade College   Florida Gulf Coast University   2:00 PM
  Exhibition
  Pinellas Warriors-Katz #   Eastern Florida State College   3:30 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
 
October
Sun. 1 Tampa Mustangs-Charlie #   Eastern Florida State College   Postponed
  Titan Softball Complex
  Tampa Mustangs-Charlie #   Eastern Florida State College   Postponed
  Titan Softball Complex
Wed. 4 Sarasota Heat #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
  Cornerstone 18U #   Eastern Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
Fri. 6 Eastern Florida State College #   Jacksonville University   6:00 PM
  Jacksonville, FL (JU)
Sat. 7 Cleveland State Community College   Chipola College   TBA
  @ UT Knoxville, TN
  Lynn University   Miami Dade College   12:00 PM
  Exhibition
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota #   Florida Gulf Coast University   1:00 PM
  Lynn University   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  Exhibition
Wed. 11 Miami Dade College   Florida Atlantic University   6:00 PM
  Exhibition
  Sarasota Heat #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Cancelled
Fri. 13 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota #   University of South Florida   6:00 PM
Sat. 14 Eastern Florida State College #   Lightspeed   10:00 AM
  West Palm Beach, FL
  Eastern Florida State College #   Pinellas Warriors-Katz   12:00 PM
  West Palm Beach, FL
  Miami Dade College   Nova Southeastern University   12:00 PM
  Exhibition
  Miami Dade College   Nova Southeastern University   2:00 PM
  Exhibition
  Eastern Florida State College #   Keiser University   4:00 PM
  West Palm Beach, FL (KU)
Wed. 18 Sarasota Heat #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
Fri. 20 Eastern Florida State College #   University of Central Florida   4:30 PM
  Orlando, FL (UCF)
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota #   Eckerd College   5:00 PM
Sat. 21 Orlando #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Cancelled
  Cancelled
Sun. 22 Florida Institute of Technology #   Eastern Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
Wed. 25 Czech Republic Jr. National Team #   Eastern Florida State College   4:30 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Miami Dade College   Florida International University   6:00 PM
  Exhibition
  Czech Republic Jr. National Team #   Eastern Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
Sat. 28 Florida Impact #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   11:00 AM
  Double-Header
  Travel Team #   Northwest Florida State College   11:00 AM
  Niceville, FL
  Travel Team #   Northwest Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Travel Team #   Northwest Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
 
November
Fri. 3 Northwest Florida State College #   Florida State University   7:00 PM
  Tallahassee, FL
Sat. 4 Northwest Florida State College #   Thomas University   TBA
  Thomasville, GA
Sun. 5 Eastern Florida State College #   Chinese National Team   1:00 PM
  Dodgertown, Vero Beach, FL
 
January
Fri. 26 Miami Dade College   JUCO Kickoff Tournament   TBA
  1/26-1/28 (Tournament) @ Clearwater, FL
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   JUCO Classic   TBA
  Tournament @ Clearwater, FL
  TBA   St. Petersburg College   TBA
  TBA   St. Petersburg College   TBA
  Northwest Florida State College   Juco Kickoff Classic   TBA
  Clearwater, FL
  Georgia Highlands College   Lake-Sumter State College   1:00 PM
  Indian River State College   Puerto Rico   2:00 PM
  @ Clearwater
  Georgia Highlands College   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College   Indian River State College   6:20 PM
  @ Clearwater
Sat. 27 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   JUCO Classic   TBA
  Tournament @ Clearwater, FL
  Polk State College   TBA   TBA
  Leadoff Classic
  TBA   St. Petersburg College   TBA
  TBA   St. Petersburg College   TBA
  Northwest Florida State College   Juco Kickoff Classic   TBA
  Clearwater, FL
  Indian River State College   Georgia Military College   9:00 AM
  @ Clearwater
  Iowa Central Community College   Indian River State College   1:20 PM
  @ Clearwater
  Florida Southwestern   Indian River State College   3:20 PM
  @ Clearwater
Sun. 28 Polk State College   TBA   TBA
  Leadoff Classic
  TBA   St. Petersburg College   TBA
  TBA   St. Petersburg College   TBA
  University of Puerto Rico   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM
  University of Purerto Rico   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
Tue. 30 Hillsborough Community College   College of Central Florida   2:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   College of Central Florida   4:00 PM
 
February
Thu. 1 South Florida State College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  South Florida State College   Indian River State College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM
  Bradenton, FL (SCF)
  Eastern Florida State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
  Bradenton, FL (SCF)
  Florence-Darlington Technical College   Pensacola State College   8:00 PM
  @ Pensacola State College
Fri. 2 Northwest Florida State College   Gulf Coast Classic   TBA
  Panama City, FL @ Gulf Coast State College
  Roane State Community College   Pensacola State College   12:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern   Indian River State College   1:00 PM
  St. Johns River State College   St. Petersburg College   1:00 PM
  Chattanooga State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   1:00 PM
  @ Panama City Beach, FL
  Polk State College   Lake-Sumter State College   2:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern   Indian River State College   3:00 PM
  St. Johns River State College   St. Petersburg College   3:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Coastal Alabama - North   3:15 PM
  @ Frank Brown Park
  Gordon State College   Gulf Coast State College   3:15 PM
  Gulf Coast Invitational @ Panama City Beach, FL
  Polk State College   Lake-Sumter State College   4:00 PM
  Bishop State Community College   Pensacola State College   7:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Coastal Alabama - South   7:45 PM
  @ Gulf Coast State Tournament Panama City Beach, FL
Sat. 3 Northwest Florida State College   Gulf Coast Classic   TBA
  Panama City, FL @ Gulf Coast State College
  Florence-Darlington Technical College   Pensacola State College   11:00 AM
  @ Pensacola State College
  Hillsborough Community College   Miami Dade College   12:00 PM
  (Double-header) 12&2pm
  Seminole State College of Florida   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   Pasco-Hernando State College   1:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   South Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM
  St. Petersburg, FL
  Hillsborough Community College   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  Southern Union State Community College   Chipola College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College of Florida   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   3:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   Pasco-Hernando State College   3:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   South Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - South   Gulf Coast State College   3:15 PM
  @ Gulf Coast State Tournament
  Gordon State College   Northwest Florida State College   3:15 PM
  Gulf Coast Invitational @ Panama City Beach, FL
  Eastern Florida State College   St. Petersburg College   4:00 PM
  St. Petersburg, FL
  Southern Union State Community College   Chipola College   4:00 PM
  Chattanooga State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   7:45 PM
  @ Panama City Beach, FL
Sun. 4 Hillsborough Community College   Broward College   12:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Indian River State College   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College of Florida   Eastern Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Chattanooga State Community College   Tallahassee Community College   1:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Broward College   2:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Indian River State College   3:00 PM
  Chattanooga State Community College   Tallahassee Community College   3:00 PM
Tue. 6 College of Central Florida   St. Petersburg College   7:00 AM
  St. Johns River State College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Coastal Alabama - South   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College of Florida   Polk State College   4:00 PM
  St. Johns River State College   Indian River State College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   Daytona State College   4:00 PM
  Daytona Beach, FL (DSC)
  Northwest Florida State College   Coastal Alabama - South   4:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Lake-Sumter State College   4:30 PM
  College of Central Florida   St. Petersburg College   5:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  Daytona Beach, FL (DSC)
  Seminole State College of Florida   Polk State College   6:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Lake-Sumter State College   6:30 PM
Wed. 7 Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - South   2:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   Florida Southwestern   4:00 PM
  (Double-header) 4&6pm
  Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - South   4:00 PM
Thu. 8 St. Johns River State College   South Georgia State College   2:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM
  Plant City Stadium
  St. Johns River State College   South Georgia State College   4:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College   Lake-Sumter State College   4:30 PM
  Santa Fe College   Hillsborough Community College   6:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College   Lake-Sumter State College   6:30 PM
Fri. 9 Meridian Community College   Chipola College   TBA
  @ Tournament
  Northwest Florida State College   Chipola Classic   TBA
  Marianna, FL @ Chipola College
  Lakeland Community College   Indian River State College   11:30 AM
  @ Dothan AL
  Polk State College   Seminole State College of Florida   1:00 PM
  Daytona State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   2:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  @ Dothan AL
  Polk State College   Seminole State College of Florida   3:00 PM
  Daytona State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM
  Gordon State College   Gulf Coast State College   5:30 PM
  Visit Dothan Invitational Tournament @ Dothan, AL
  Indian River State College   Chipola College   6:30 PM
  @ Dothan AL
Sat. 10 Meridian Community College   Chipola College   TBA
  @ Tournament
  Northwest Florida State College   Chipola Classic   TBA
  Marianna, FL @ Chipola College
  Indian River State College   Salt Lake Community College   9:00 AM
  @ Dothan AL
  Gordon State College   Florida Southwestern   9:00 AM
  Visit Dothan Invitational Tournament @ Dothan, AL
  Walters State Community College   Indian River State College   12:30 PM
  @ Dothan AL
  Hillsborough Community College   Seminole State College of Florida   1:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   Polk State College   1:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College   St. Johns River State College   1:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   South Florida State College   1:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Seminole State College of Florida   3:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   Polk State College   3:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College   St. Johns River State College   3:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   South Florida State College   3:00 PM
Sun. 11 Eastern Florida State College   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Gainesville, FL
  Eastern Florida State College   Santa Fe College   4:00 PM
  Gainesville, FL
Tue. 13 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   College of Central Florida   2:00 PM
  Polk State College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  South Georgia State College   St. Johns River State College   2:00 PM
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Lake-Sumter State College   2:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   2:00 PM
  Andalusia, AL
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   College of Central Florida   4:00 PM
  Daytona State College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Polk State College   Indian River State College   4:00 PM
  South Georgia State College   St. Johns River State College   4:00 PM
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Lake-Sumter State College   4:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College   Santa Fe College   4:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   4:00 PM
  Andalusia, AL
  Enterprise State Community College   Pensacola State College   5:00 PM
  Daytona State College   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Enterprise State Community College   Pensacola State College   7:00 PM
Thu. 15 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College   College of Central Florida   2:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Indian River State College   4:00 PM
  St. Johns River State College   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM
  Polk State College   Daytona State College   4:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College   College of Central Florida   4:00 PM
  Chattanooga State Community College   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM
  St. Johns River State College   Hillsborough Community College   6:00 PM
  Plant City Stadium
  Polk State College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  Chattanooga State Community College   Pensacola State College   6:00 PM
Fri. 16 Northwest Florida State College   Faulkner State Classic   TBA
  Gulf Shores, AL @ Coastal Alabama Community College
  South Florida State College   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Broward College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM
  South Florida State College   Santa Fe College   4:00 PM
  Snead State Community College   Pensacola State College   4:45 PM
  Sun Chief Classic @ Gulf Shores, AL
  Snead State Community College   Pensacola State College   4:45 PM
  @ Gulf Shores
  Broward College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
  Baton Rouge Community College   Gulf Coast State College   7:00 PM
  @ Gulf Shores, AL
  Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - North   7:00 PM
  @ Gulf Shores, AL
  Northwest Florida State College   Coastal Alabama - East   7:00 PM
  @ Sun Chief Classic: Gulf Shores
  Gulf Coast State College   Coastal Alabama - East   9:15 PM
  @ Sun Chief Classic: Gulf Shores
Sat. 17 Northwest Florida State College   Faulkner State Classic   TBA
  Gulf Shores, AL @ Coastal Alabama Community College
  Seminole State College of Florida   Miami Dade College   12:00 PM
  (Double-header) 12&2pm
  St. Petersburg College   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM
  College of Central Florida   Indian River State College   1:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Pasco-Hernando State College   1:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   Palm Beach State College   1:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  St. Johns River State College   Broward College   2:00 PM
  Snead State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   2:30 PM
  @ Gulf Shores
  St. Petersburg College   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  College of Central Florida   Indian River State College   3:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Pasco-Hernando State College   3:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   Palm Beach State College   3:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  St. Johns River State College   Broward College   4:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - East   Pensacola State College   4:45 PM
  Sun Chief Classic @ Gulf Shores, AL
  Snead State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   4:45 PM
  @ Gulf Shores
  Shelton State Community College   Pensacola State College   7:00 PM
  Sun Chief Classic @ Gulf Shores, AL
  Georgia Highlands College   Gulf Coast State College   7:00 PM
  Field 2 @ Sun Cheif Classic
  Northwest Florida State College   Coastal Alabama - North   7:00 PM
  @ Gulf Shores, AL
Sun. 18 Lake-Sumter State College   Broward College   11:00 AM
  St. Johns River State College   Miami Dade College   12:00 PM
  (Double-header) 12&3pm
  Lake-Sumter State College   Broward College   1:00 PM
  St. Johns River State College   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
Tue. 20 Florida Southwestern   Miami Dade College   1:00 PM
  (Double-header) 1&3pm
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Indian River State College   Polk State College   4:00 PM
  Seminole State College of Florida   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Indian River State College   Polk State College   6:00 PM
  Seminole State College of Florida   Hillsborough Community College   6:00 PM
Thu. 22 College of Central Florida   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM
  Plant City Stadium
  Tallahassee Community College   St. Johns River State College   4:00 PM
  Indian River State College   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   St. Petersburg College   5:00 PM
  Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  College of Central Florida   Hillsborough Community College   6:00 PM
  Plant City Stadium
  Tallahassee Community College   St. Johns River State College   6:00 PM
  Indian River State College   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   St. Petersburg College   7:00 PM
  Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   Northwest Florida State College   7:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Fri. 23 Polk State College   TBA   TBA
  Indian River Tourney
  Northwest Florida State College   Meridian Classic   TBA
  Meridian, MS @ Meridian College
  Northwest Florida State College   Northeast Mississippi Community College   8:00 PM
  Rush Invitational @ Meridian, MS
Sat. 24 Indian River Tournament Dodgertown   Indian River State College   TBA
  Polk State College   TBA   TBA
  Indian River Tourney
  Northwest Florida State College   Meridian Classic   TBA
  Meridian, MS @ Meridian College
  Daytona State College   Miami Dade College   1:00 PM
  (Double-header) 1&4pm
  Santa Fe College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   St. Johns River State College   1:00 PM
  Wallace Community College-Dothan   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM
  @ Marion, MS
  Hillsborough Community College   St. Johns River State College   3:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   3:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Wallace State Community College-Hanceville   4:00 PM
  @ Rush Invitational--Meridian, MS
Sun. 25 Indian River Tournament Dodgertown   Indian River State College   TBA
  Polk State College   TBA   TBA
  Indian River Tourney
Tue. 27 Eastern Florida State College   College of Central Florida   2:00 PM
  Ocala, FL
  Chipola College   Enterprise State Community College   2:00 PM
  Indian River State College   Daytona State College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   College of Central Florida   4:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Santa Fe College   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM
  Chipola College   Enterprise State Community College   4:00 PM
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Hillsborough Community College   5:00 PM
  Plant City Stadium
  Coastal Alabama - South   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Indian River State College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Tallahassee Community College   6:00 PM
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Hillsborough Community College   7:00 PM
  Plant City Stadium
  Coastal Alabama - South   Northwest Florida State College   7:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
 
March
Thu. 1 Broward College *   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Chipola College   Southern Union State Community College   3:00 PM
  Broward College *   Indian River State College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM
  Bradenton, FL (SCF)
  Chipola College   Southern Union State Community College   5:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
  Bradenton, FL (SCF)
Fri. 2 Spartanburg Methodist   Gulf Coast State College   TBA
  Gulf Coast Tournament
  Miami Dade College   Soldier Creek Tournament   TBA
  3/2-3/4 @ Sanford, FL
  Northwest Florida State College   Wallace Community College-Dothan   1:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Santa Fe College   2:30 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Wallace Community College-Dothan   3:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Santa Fe College   4:30 PM
Sat. 3 Spartanburg Methodist   Gulf Coast State College   TBA
  Gulf Coast Tournament
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Seminole State College of Florida   TBA
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Seminole State College of Florida   TBA
  Lake-Sumter State College   Polk State College   1:00 PM
  Lincoln Land Community College   South Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   Polk State College   3:00 PM
  Lincoln Land Community College   South Florida State College   3:00 PM
Sun. 4 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Seminole State College of Florida   TBA
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Seminole State College of Florida   TBA
  Broward College   Delta College   9:00 AM
  @ Legends Way 4
  Delta College   Broward College   11:30 AM
  Lincoln Land Community College   Lake-Sumter State College   12:00 PM
  Lincoln Land Community College   Lake-Sumter State College   2:00 PM
Mon. 5 Lincoln Land Community College   Eastern Florida State College   4:30 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Lincoln Land Community College   Eastern Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
Tue. 6 Lincoln Land Community College   Seminole State College of Florida   1:00 PM
  Wallace State Community College-Hanceville   College of Central Florida   2:00 PM
  Lincoln Land Community College   Seminole State College of Florida   3:00 PM
  Wallace State Community College-Hanceville   College of Central Florida   4:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - South   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM
  Indian River State College   Lake-Sumter State College   5:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Hillsborough Community College   5:00 PM
  South Florida State College *   Polk State College   5:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - South   Pensacola State College   6:00 PM
  Indian River State College   Lake-Sumter State College   7:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Hillsborough Community College   7:00 PM
  South Florida State College *   Polk State College   7:00 PM
Wed. 7 Wallace State Community College-Hanceville   Daytona State College   2:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - East   2:00 PM
  Daytona State College   Lincoln Land Community College   4:00 PM
  @ Daytona State Community College
  Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - East   4:00 PM
Thu. 8 Wallace State Community College-Hanceville   Lake-Sumter State College   1:00 PM
  Wallace State Community College-Hanceville   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM
  College of Central Florida   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Indian River State College   St. Johns River State College   5:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   5:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College *   Polk State College   5:00 PM
  College of Central Florida   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Indian River State College   St. Johns River State College   7:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College *   Polk State College   7:00 PM
Fri. 9 Jimmie Stewart Classic   Northwest Florida State College   TBA
  Niceville, FL
  Lincoln Land Community College   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM
  Lincoln Land Community College   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
Sat. 10 Miami Dade College *   Conference Tournament   TBA
  3/10-3/14 @ Lake Worth, FL
  Jimmie Stewart Classic   Northwest Florida State College   TBA
  Niceville, FL
  Indian River State College *   Broward College   10:00 AM
  @ Southern Conference Round Robin (Palm Beach State)
  Palm Beach State College *   Indian River State College   12:00 PM
  @ Southern Conference Round Robin (Palm Beach State)
  St. Johns River State College *   College of Central Florida   1:00 PM
  Daytona State College *   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM
  Lincoln Land Community College   Pasco-Hernando State College   1:00 PM
  Broward College   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Conference Round Robin, Palm Beach Gardens, FL
  St. Johns River State College *   College of Central Florida   3:00 PM
  Daytona State College *   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  Lincoln Land Community College   Pasco-Hernando State College   3:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   Broward College   6:00 PM
  Conference Round Robin, Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Sun. 11 Lincoln Land Community College   Broward College   1:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Conference Round Robin, Palm Beach Gardens, FL
  Lincoln Land Community College   Broward College   3:00 PM
  Indian River State College *   Miami Dade College   4:00 PM
  @ Southern Conference Round Robin (Palm Beach State)
  Eastern Florida State College *   Indian River State College   6:00 PM
  Conference Round Robin, Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Tue. 13 St. Johns River State College *   Lake-Sumter State College   2:30 PM
  Santa Fe College *   Seminole State College of Florida   2:30 PM
  Florida Southwestern *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM
  St. Johns River State College *   Lake-Sumter State College   4:30 PM
  Santa Fe College *   Seminole State College of Florida   4:30 PM
  South Florida State College *   Hillsborough Community College   5:00 PM
  Plant City Stadium
  St. Petersburg College *   Polk State College   5:00 PM
  Chipola College *   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Florida Southwestern *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Tallahassee Community College   6:00 PM
  South Florida State College *   Hillsborough Community College   7:00 PM
  Plant City Stadium
  St. Petersburg College *   Polk State College   7:00 PM
  Chipola College *   Northwest Florida State College   7:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Thu. 15 Iowa Central Community College   Eastern Florida State College   TBA
  Titan Softball Complex
  County College of Morris   Eastern Florida State College   TBA
  Titan Softball Complex
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Santa Fe College   2:30 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Santa Fe College   4:30 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   South Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College *   St. Petersburg College   5:00 PM
  Polk State College *   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Pensacola State College   5:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   South Florida State College   7:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College *   St. Petersburg College   7:00 PM
  Polk State College *   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Pensacola State College   7:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Sat. 17 Miami Dade College *   Broward College   12:00 PM
  (Double-header) 12&2pm
  Eastern Florida State College   Miami Dade College   1:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Santa Fe College *   St. Johns River State College   1:00 PM
  Gulf Coast State College *   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Pensacola State College *   Chipola College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM
  Miami, FL
  Santa Fe College *   St. Johns River State College   3:00 PM
  Gulf Coast State College *   Northwest Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Pensacola State College *   Chipola College   4:00 PM
Mon. 19 Northwest Florida State College *   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM
  Tallahassee, FL
  Northwest Florida State College *   Tallahassee Community College   7:00 PM
  Tallahassee, FL
Tue. 20 Lake-Sumter State College *   Santa Fe College   2:30 PM
  Seminole State College of Florida *   St. Johns River State College   4:00 PM