No Event
No Event
Oct08
TBA
Southeastern Jamboree
at Tallahassee Community College
Oct08
TBA
Eastern Florida State College
at Tallahassee Jamboree
Tallahassee, FL
Oct08
TBA
Tallahassee Jamboree
vs. Santa Fe College
@ Tallahassee, FL Scrimmage
Oct08
TBA
Northwest Florida State College
vs. TBA
@ Tallahassee Community College Tallahassee, FL
Oct08
12:00 AM
Polk State College
at TBA
Scrimmage, Juco Jamboree
Oct08
9:00 AM
Hillsborough Community College
at Tallahassee Community College Jamboree
Oct08
11:00 AM
Daytona State College
at Tallahassee Community College Jamboree
Tallahassee Community College
Oct10
7:00 PM
Florida National University
at Miami Dade College
Scrimmage
Oct13
TBA
Tallahassee Community College
vs. All-American JUCOShowcase Jamboree
@ Apopka, Fla.
Oct13
9:00 AM
Suncoast Conference Jamboree
at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Oct13
8:45 PM
Florida Southwestern
at Enterprise State Community College
Oct13
9:45 PM
Motlow State Community College
at Palm Beach State College
Oct14
TBA
Indian River State College
at All-American Jamboree
Oct14
TBA
Northwest Florida State College
at TBA
Orlando, FL
Oct14
9:00 AM
Miami Dade College
vs. Brunswick Community College
@ Orlando, FL All-American JUCO Jamboree Scrimmage
Oct14
11:00 AM
All-American Jamboree
at Daytona State College
Apopka, FL
Oct14
1:00 PM
All-American Jamboree
vs. Santa Fe College
@ Apopka, FL Scrimmage
Oct14
1:00 PM
Cape Fear Community College
at Florida Southwestern
Orlando, FL
Oct14
3:00 PM
Cape Fear Community College
at Miami Dade College
Orlando, FL
Oct14
8:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
vs. Palm Beach State College
@ JUCO Recruiting Jamboree, Apopka, FL JUCO Recruiting Jamboree, Apopka, FL
Oct16
7:00 PM
Polk State College
at Southeastern University
Closed Scrimmage
Oct20
TBA
Indian River State College
vs. Juco Cook-out Jamboree
@ @ St. Thomas University
Oct20
1:00 PM
Faulkner University
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Oct20
3:00 PM
Miami Dade College
vs. Juco Cookout
@ St. Thomas Unversity
Oct20
6:00 PM
Life University
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Oct23
TBA
Thomas University
at Tallahassee Community College
Oct25
6:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at University of Tampa
Tampa, FL (UT)
Oct25
7:30 PM
Florida Southern College
at College of Central Florida
scrimmage
Oct27
7:00 PM
Middle Georgia Prep
at Miami Dade College
Scrimmage
Oct28
TBA
Indian River State College
at Barry University
Oct28
3:00 PM
Delta State University
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Oct29
TBA
Tallahassee Community College
at Middle Tennessee State University
Oct30
6:00 PM
Pedro's Posse
at Daytona State College
Daytona Beach, FL
Oct31
7:30 PM
Polk State College
at Florida Southern College
Closed Scrimmage
Nov01
Final
78 Hillsborough Community College
54 at Pasco-Hernando State College
Nov01
Final
46 Impact Academy
116 at Santa Fe College
Nov01
Final
48 Red Devil Academy
81 at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Nov01
Final
51 Florida National University (Junior Varsity)
100 at Broward College
Nov01
Final
83 Northwest Florida State College
78 at Coastal Alabama - North
Monroeville, AL
Nov01
Final
71 Victory Rock Prep
93 at College of Central Florida
Nov01
Final
51 ASA College (Miami)
88 at Florida Southwestern
Ft. Myers, FL
Nov01
Final
83 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
53 at Warner University
Nov02
Final
60 Red Devils
142 at Miami Dade College
Nov02
Final
58 Ave Maria JV
119 at Indian River State College
Nov02
Final - 3OT
84 Southwest Tennessee Community College
83 at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Nov03
Final
80 Eastern Florida State College
58 vs. Shawnee Community College
@ Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN Vincennes Tourney
Nov03
6:00 PM
Southwest Tennessee Community College
vs. Gulf Coast State College
@ yes
Nov03
Final
81 Daytona State College
73 vs. Broward College
@ Lake Worth, Fla. Lake Worth, Fla.
Nov03
Final
27 Martinique National Team
112 at St. Petersburg College
Nov03
Final
80 Tallahassee Community College
65 at Three Rivers Community College - MO
1st Midwest Bank Classic
Nov03
Final
69 Snead State Community College
83 at Chipola College
Milton Johnson Classic
Nov03
Final
73 Wayne County Community College
87 at Palm Beach State College
Battle by the Beach Classic
Nov03
Final
72 Volunteer State Community College
94 at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Nov04
Final
81 Victory Rock
118 at Miami Dade College
Nov04
Cancelled
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Florida National University
Nov04
Final
75 Broward College
43 vs. Wayne County Community College
@ Lake Worth, Fla. at Palm Beach State College
Nov04
Final
90 Daytona State College
82 vs. Palm Beach State College
@ Lake Worth, FL Lake Worth, FL
Nov04
Final
60 Polk State College
78 at Indian River State College
Nov04
Final
72 Florida State College at Jacksonville
54 at Pasco-Hernando State College
Nov04
Final
75 ASA College (Miami)
110 at Santa Fe College
Gainesville, FL
Nov04
Final
51 Red Devil Academy
107 at St. Petersburg College
Nov04
Final
73 Tallahassee Community College
58 vs. Mineral Area College
@ Poplar Bluff, Mo. Three Rivers Classic
Nov04
Final
60 Impact Basketball Academy
96 at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Nov04
Final
78 Eastern Florida State College
83 at Vincennes University
Kiwanis Classic
Nov04
Final
64 Motlow State Community College
81 at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Nov05
Final
58 ASA College (Miami)
111 at College of Central Florida
Ocala, FL
Nov05
Final
89 Gordon State College
98 at Chipola College
Milton Johnson Classic
Nov07
Final
62 Coastal Alabama - South
84 at Gulf Coast State College
Nov07
Final
72 Daytona State College
66 at Polk State College
Nov07
Final
91 Florida Southwestern
74 at Broward College
Nov07
Final
93 Indian River State College
63 at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Nov07
Final
59 Pensacola State College
63 at Coastal Alabama - North
Monroeville, AL
Nov07
Final
74 Hillsborough Community College
95 at Santa Fe College
Nov08
Final
120 St. Petersburg College
117 at Miami Dade College
Nov08
Final
100 Florida State College at Jacksonville
85 at Webber International JV
Nov09
Final
71 Pasco-Hernando State College
106 at College of Central Florida
Nov10
Final
57 South Georgia Technical College
85 vs. Eastern Florida State College
@ Tallahassee, FL Tallahassee, FL
Nov10
Final
52 Florida National University JV
89 vs. Palm Beach State College
@ Fort Pierce, FL Indian River State Veterans Classic
Nov10
Final - OT
87 Illinois Central College
94 vs. Broward College
@ Fort Myers, Fla. at Florida SouthWestern State College
Nov10
Final
126 Miami Dade College
117 vs. Daytona State College
@ Tampa, FL Tampa, FL
Nov10
Final
59 Cape Fear Community College
76 vs. Chipola College
@ Rome, GA
Nov10
Final
64 Pensacola State College
75 at Florida Southwestern
Ft. Myers, FL
Nov10
Final
63 Andrew College
102 at Indian River State College
Veteran's Classic
Nov10
Final
67 Coastal Alabama - North
84 at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Nov10
Final
66 Santa Fe College
77 at Gordon State College
Nov10
Final
79 Atlanta Metropolitan College
83 vs. Gulf Coast State College
@ Barnesville, GA
Nov10
Final
82 IMG Basketball Academy
93 at Hillsborough Community College
4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd
Nov11
Postponed
South Georgia Technical College
at Tallahassee Community College
Nov11
Final
73 Broward College
65 vs. Pensacola State College
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Ft. Myers, FL
Nov11
Final
117 Chipola College
77 vs. Denmark Technical College
@ Rome, GA
Nov11
Final
67 Illinois Central College
97 at Florida Southwestern
Nov11
Final
82 Eastern Florida State College
47 vs. Coastal Alabama - North
@ Northwest Florida State
Nov11
Final
66 Atlanta Metropolitan College
76 vs. Santa Fe College
@ Barnesville
Nov11
Final
123 Miami Dade College
126 vs. IMG Academy
@ St. Petersburg, FL
Nov11
Final
64 Andrew College
92 vs. Palm Beach State College
@ Fort Pierce, FL Indian River State Veterans Classic
Nov11
Final
56 Pasco-Hernando State College
86 at St. Petersburg College
Nov11
Final
53 Florida National JV
92 at Indian River State College
Veteran's Classic
Nov11
Final
78 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
75 at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Nov11
Final
75 Gulf Coast State College
72 at Gordon State College
Nov11
Final
65 Daytona State College
46 vs. Hillsborough Community College
@ Tampa, FL Tampa, FL
Nov11
Final
53 Taylor Made Prep Academy
116 at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Nov13
Final
70 Baton Rouge Community College
93 vs. Chipola College
@ summit,ms Southwest Tournament
Nov13
Final
72 Tallahassee Community College
63 at Albany Technical College
Nov13
Final
74 Johnson University
65 at Pasco-Hernando State College
Nov13
Final
72 Game Changers Academy
84 at ASA College (Miami)
Miami Gardens, FL (Florida Memorial University)
Nov14
Final
84 Chipola College
60 vs. Southern University-Shreveport
@ Summit, MS
Nov14
Final
87 Gulf Coast State College
69 at Coastal Alabama - South
Jack Robertson Arena
Nov14
Final
60 Victory Rock Prep
81 at Santa Fe College
Nov14
Final
107 Indian River State College
68 at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Nov14
Final
61 Polk State College
75 at College of Central Florida
Nov15
Final
73 Tallahassee Community College
70 at Daytona State College
Nov15
Final
88 Florida Southwestern
80 at Palm Beach State College
Nov15
Final
122 Miami Dade College
116 at St. Petersburg College
Nov15
Final
91 Eastern Florida State College
62 at Broward College
Davie, FL
Nov15
Final
83 Pasco-Hernando State College
91 at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Nov16
Final
63 Enterprise State Community College
77 at Gulf Coast State College
Nov16
Final
69 Pasco-Hernando State College
81 at Hillsborough Community College
Nov17
Final
75 San Jacinto College-Central
54 vs. Gulf Coast State College
@ Niceville, FL Bruce Stewart Classic
Nov17
Final
110 Eastern Florida State College
67 vs. State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
@ Suncoast Credit Arena FSW Classic
Nov17
Final
59 Bevill State Community College
90 vs. Daytona State College
@ Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL
Nov17
Final
59 Clearwater Academy International
78 at Santa Fe College
Nov17
Final
114 USC Salkehatchie
121 vs. Miami Dade College
@ Jacksonville, FL
Nov17
Final
62 Andrew College
105 vs. Indian River State College
@ South Georgia State College
Nov17
Final
86 ASA College (Miami)
91 at St. Petersburg College
St. Petersburg, FL
Nov17
Final
79 Combine Academy
104 at Florida Southwestern
Nov17
Final
58 NTSI
90 at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Nov17
Final
60 Spartanburg Methodist
94 at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Nov17
Final
79 Palm Beach State College
78 at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Florida State College Jacksonville Classic
Nov18
Final - OT
87 Palm Beach State College
88 vs. USC Salkehatchie
@ FSCJ Florida State College Jacksonville Classic
Nov18
Final
76 Combine Academy
84 vs. State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
@ Suncoast Credit Arena FSW Classic
Nov18
Final
67 NTSI
106 vs. Daytona State College
@ Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL
Nov18
Final
82 Eastern Florida State College
68 at Polk State College
Nov18
Final
28 Florida Elite Prep
106 at Florida Southwestern
Nov18
Final
112 Miami Dade College
94 vs. Florida State College at Jacksonville
@ Jacksonville Tournament (11/17-11/18)
Nov18
Final
46 Bevill State Community College
82 at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Nov18
Final
60 St. Petersburg College
95 at Tallahassee Community College
Nov18
Final - OT
66 Spartanburg Methodist
69 at Gulf Coast State College
Nov18
Final
85 ASA College (Miami)
77 at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd, Tampa)
Nov18
Final
67 Indian River State College
70 at South Georgia State College
Nov18
Final
87 DME
98 at College of Central Florida
Nov18
Final
69 San Jacinto College-Central
95 at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Nov19
Final - OT
92 ASA College (Miami)
87 at Polk State College
Lakeland, FL
Nov20
Final
102 Miami Dade College
122 at Eastern Florida State College
Titan Field House
Nov20
Final - OT
89 Tallahassee Community College
88 at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Nov21
Postponed
Broward College
at Florida Southwestern
Nov21
Final
67 Impact Academy
78 at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Nov21
Final
64 Pasco-Hernando State College
99 at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Nov21
7:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Polk State College
Nov21
Final
70 St. Petersburg College
87 at College of Central Florida
Nov21
Final
79 Webber International JV
109 at Indian River State College
Nov21
Final
71 Coastal Alabama - North
72 at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Nov21
Final
48 Red Devils Academy
112 at Daytona State College
Nov22
Final
80 Palm Beach State College
73 at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Nov22
5:00 PM
Webber International JV
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Nov23
Final
57 Polk State College
60 at Gulf Coast State College
Nov24
TBA
Polk State College
at TBA
Gulf Coast Classic
Nov24
TBA
Walters State Community College
at Polk State College
Commodore Classic
Nov24
1:00 PM
Lamar State College - Port Arthur
vs. Northwest Florida State College
@ Pensacola Beach Classic Pensacola, FL
Nov24
3:00 PM
Trinity Valley Community College
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola Beach Classic
Nov24
6:00 PM
Chipola College
vs. St. Petersburg College
@ Ocala, FL
Nov24
6:00 PM
South Georgia Technical College
vs. St. Petersburg College
@ College of Central Florida
Nov24
8:00 PM
Chipola College
at College of Central Florida
Nov25
TBA
Polk State College
at TBA
Gulf Coast Classic
Nov25
12:00 PM
Walters State Community College
at Gulf Coast State College
Commodore Classic
Nov25
2:00 PM
Trinity Valley Community College
vs. Northwest Florida State College
@ Pensacola Beach Classic Pensacola, FL
Nov25
4:00 PM
Lamar State College - Port Arthur
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola Beach Classic
Nov25
6:00 PM
South Georgia Technical College
at College of Central Florida
Nov27
5:30 PM
Santa Fe College
at Indian River State College
Nov27
6:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Daytona State College
Nov27
7:00 PM
Albany Technical College
at Tallahassee Community College
Nov27
7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales University
at Broward College
Nov27
8:00 PM
Florida Southwestern
at ASA College (Miami)
Miami Gardens, FL (Florida Memorial University)
Nov28
7:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Nov28
7:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at Tallahassee Community College
Nov28
8:00 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Lurleen B. Wallace Community College
Nov28
8:30 PM
Bishop State Community College
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Nov29
5:30 PM
College of Central Florida
at Indian River State College
Nov29
7:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at ASA College (Miami)
Nov29
7:00 PM
Polk State College
at Daytona State College
Nov29
7:00 PM
Red Devil Academy
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Nov30
4:00 PM
Northwest Florida State College
vs. Harcum College
@ at Monroe College, New Rochelle, NY
Nov30
7:00 PM
South Georgia State College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Nov30
8:00 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at Oxford College of Emory University
Dec01
3:00 PM
Northwest Florida State College
vs. Harford Community College
@ Monroe College New Rochelle, NY
Dec01
5:00 PM
Polk State College
at Eastern Florida State College
Jim Grimes Classic
Dec01
5:00 PM
USC Salkehatchie
vs. Broward College
@ Fort Myers, Fla. at Florida SouthWestern State College
Dec01
6:00 PM
Georgia Highlands College
vs. Gulf Coast State College
@ yes
Dec01
6:00 PM
Impact Basketball Academy
at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd, Tampa)
Dec01
6:00 PM
Florida National University JV
vs. Palm Beach State College
@ Miami, FL Miami Dade College Classic
Dec01
7:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Florida Southwestern
Dec01
7:00 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at Gordon State College
Dec01
7:00 PM
Game Changers Academy
at ASA College (Miami)
Miami Gardens, FL (Florida Memorial University)
Dec01
7:00 PM
Snow College
vs. Tallahassee Community College
@ Melbourne, FL
Dec01
8:00 PM
Red Devil Academy
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Dec01
8:00 PM
Lawson State Community College
at Chipola College
Dec01
8:00 PM
South Georgia Technical College
at Miami Dade College
Dec02
12:00 PM
South Georgia Technical College
vs. Palm Beach State College
@ Miami, FL Miami Dade College Classic
Dec02
12:00 PM
Santa Fe College
vs. Broward College
@ Florida Southwest Classic
Dec02
2:00 PM
USC Salkehatchie
at Florida Southwestern
Dec02
2:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Indian River State College
Dec02
2:00 PM
Polk State College
at Tallahassee Community College
Jim Grimes Classic
Dec02
2:00 PM
Florida National University JV
vs. Miami Dade College
@ Miami Dade Classic
Dec02
3:00 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at West Georgia Technical College
Dec02
4:00 PM
Georgia Highlands College
at Chipola College
Dec02
4:00 PM
Andrew College
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Dec02
4:00 PM
Snow College
at Eastern Florida State College
Jim Grimes Classic, Titan Field House & televised on WEFS-TV & via Webcast
Dec02
4:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at St. Petersburg College
Dec02
5:00 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Monroe College
New Rochelle, NY
Dec04
7:00 PM
Snow College
vs. Palm Beach State College
@ Melbourne, FL
Dec04
8:00 PM
Victory Rock Prep
at ASA College (Miami)
Miami Gardens, FL (Florida Memorial University)
Dec05
7:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Polk State College
Dec05
7:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Dec05
7:00 PM
Rising Stars
at Daytona State College
Daytona Beach, FL
Dec05
7:00 PM
Victory Rock Prep
at Broward College
Dec05
8:00 PM
Pensacola State College
at Bishop State Community College
Mobile, AL
Dec06
7:00 PM
Trinity College
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Dec06
7:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Eastern Florida State College
Titan Field House
Dec06
7:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Dec06
7:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd, Tampa)
Dec06
7:30 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at South Georgia Technical College
Dec09
11:00 AM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Santa Fe College
Florida Colleges Shootout
Dec09
12:00 PM
Polk State College
at Indian River State College
Juco Shootout
Dec09
1:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
vs. Pensacola State College
@ Santa Fe Gainesville, FL
Dec09
2:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
vs. Hillsborough Community College
@ College of Central Florida (JUCO Shootout) Ocala, FL
Dec09
3:00 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Broward College
Dec09
4:00 PM
Miami Dade College
vs. Florida State College at Jacksonville
@ Gainesville Shootout Tournament (12/9-12/10)
Dec09
5:00 PM
Chipola College
vs. Palm Beach State College
@ Gainesville, FL Florida College Shootout
Dec09
6:00 PM
Northwest Florida State College
vs. Daytona State College
@ College of Central Florida Ocala, FL
Dec09
7:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at Florida Southwestern
JUCO Shootout, Jacksonville, FL (FSC)
Dec09
8:00 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at College of Central Florida
Florida College's Men's Basketball Shootout
Dec10
11:00 AM
Broward College
at Santa Fe College
Florida Colleges Shootout
Dec10
12:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
vs. ASA College (Miami)
@ College of Central Florida (JUCO Shootout) Ocala, FL
Dec10
1:00 PM
Pensacola State College
vs. State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
@ Gainesville, FL Florida College Shootout
Dec10
2:00 PM
Northwest Florida State College
vs. Indian River State College
@ College of Central Florida Juco Shoot-out
Dec10
3:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
vs. St. Petersburg College
@ Gainesville, FL Florida College Shootout
Dec10
4:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
vs. Gulf Coast State College
@ yes
Dec10
5:00 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Florida Southwestern
Dec10
6:00 PM
Polk State College
vs. Daytona State College
@ College of Central Florida Juco Shootout
Dec10
7:00 PM
Chipola College
vs. Eastern Florida State College
@ Gainesville, FL Florida College Shootout
Dec10
8:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at College of Central Florida
Florida College's Men's Basketball Shootout
Dec12
7:00 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Enterprise State Community College
Dec13
2:00 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at St. Petersburg College
Dec13
4:00 PM
Taag Academy
at Santa Fe College
Dec13
5:30 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Indian River State College
Dec14
2:00 PM
Middle Georgia Prep Academy
at Tallahassee Community College
Dec14
7:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at Polk State College
Dec14
7:00 PM
CAI Prep
at Daytona State College
Daytona Beach, FL
Dec15
7:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at ASA College (Miami)
Miami Shores, FL (Barry University)
Dec15
7:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at South Georgia State College
Dec16
12:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Johnson University
Dec16
2:00 PM
Indian River State College
at Florida Southwestern
Dec16
2:00 PM
Polk State College
at Santa Fe College
Dec16
4:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at Miami Dade College
Dec18
7:00 PM
Eastern University
at Broward College
Dec28
3:00 PM
Pensacola State College
vs. East Mississippi Community College
@ Tallahassee, FL Tallahassee Democrat Holiday Classic
Dec28
7:30 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Tallahassee Community College
Tallahassee CC Holiday Classic
Dec28
10:00 PM
College of Central Florida
vs. Indian Hills Community College
@ Mesa Community College Fiesta Bowl Junior College Shootout
Dec29
TBA
College of Central Florida
vs. TBA
@ Mesa Community College Fiesta Bowl Junior College Shootout
Dec29
12:00 PM
Wallace State Community College-Hanceville
vs. St. Petersburg College
@ South Georgia Technical College South Georgia Technical College Classic
Dec29
1:00 PM
Chipola College
vs. Gordon State College
@ Panama City, FL
Dec29
1:00 PM
East Georgia State College
vs. Chipola College
@ @ Gulf Coast State College-Panama City Florida
Dec29
1:00 PM
Pensacola State College
vs. Palm Beach State College
@ Tallahassee, FL Tallahassee CC Holiday Classic
Dec29
1:00 PM
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)
at Miami Dade College
Fort Myers, Florida
Dec29
3:00 PM
Gordon State College
vs. Northwest Florida State College
@ Gulf Coast State College Panama City, FL
Dec29
5:00 PM
Coastal Alabama - North
at Gulf Coast State College
Dec29
5:00 PM
Baltimore City Community College
at Eastern Florida State College
Josh Artis Memorial Classic, Titan Field House
Dec29
5:00 PM
East Mississippi Community College
at Tallahassee Community College
Tallahassee Democrat Holiday Classic
Dec29
7:00 PM
Oakton Community College
at Florida Southwestern
Dec30
TBA
College of Central Florida
vs. TBA
@ Mesa Community College Fiesta Bowl Junior College Shootout
Dec30
1:00 PM
Coastal Alabama - North
vs. Chipola College
@ Gulf Coast State College, Panama City, FL
Dec30
1:00 PM
Miami Dade College
vs. Oakton Community College
@ Florida Southwestern College
Dec30
2:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at South Georgia Technical College
Dec30
3:00 PM
Northwest Florida State College
vs. East Georgia State College
@ Gulf Coast State College Panama City, FL
Dec30
4:00 PM
Gordon State College
vs. Gulf Coast State College
@ Panama City FL
Dec30
4:00 PM
Shelton State Community College
at Eastern Florida State College
Josh Artis Memorial Classic, Titan Field House
Dec30
4:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd, Tampa)
Dec30
5:00 PM
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)
at Florida Southwestern
Fort Meyers, Florida
Dec30
7:00 PM
Red Devils Academy
at Daytona State College
Daytona Beach, FL
Jan02
4:00 PM
Polk State College
at Broward College
Jan02
6:00 PM
Indian River State College
at Santa Fe College
Jan02
6:00 PM
Taag Academy
at Daytona State College
Daytona Beach, FL
Jan02
7:00 PM
Monroe College
at Eastern Florida State College
EFSC New Year Classic, Titan Field House
Jan02
7:00 PM
Miami Dade College
vs. Harcum College
@ at Eastern Florida State, Melbourne, FL Eastern Florida Tournament
Jan02
8:30 PM
Coastal Alabama - North
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Jan03
3:30 PM
Miami Dade College
vs. Monroe College
@ Melbourne, FL Eastern Florida Tournament
Jan03
7:30 PM
Harcum College
at Eastern Florida State College
EFSC New Year Classic, Titan Field House
Jan03
7:30 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at College of Central Florida
Jan03
7:30 PM
Victory Rock Prep
at Florida Southwestern
Suncoast Credit Union Arena
Jan04
2:00 PM
Monroe College
vs. Palm Beach State College
@ Melbourne, FL
Jan04
7:00 PM
Harcum College
at Polk State College
Jan04
8:00 PM
Daytona Red Devils
at Chipola College
Jan05
7:00 PM
IMG
at Florida Southwestern
Suncoast Credit Union Arena
Jan05
7:00 PM
Taag Academy
at Broward College
Jan06
2:00 PM
Daytona State College
at Indian River State College
Fort Pierce, FL
Jan06
4:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Santa Fe College
Jan06
4:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at St. Petersburg College
Jan06
4:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at Polk State College
Jan06
7:30 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at College of Central Florida
Ocala, FL
Jan06
8:30 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Jan06
8:30 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Gulf Coast State College
Jan09
7:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Broward College
Jan09
7:00 PM
Indian River State College
at Miami Dade College
Jan09
7:30 PM
Chipola College
at Tallahassee Community College
Jan10
7:00 PM
Polk State College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Jan10
7:00 PM
Florida Southwestern
at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Jan10
8:30 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Jan10
8:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Daytona State College
Daytona Beach, FL
Jan10
8:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Jan12
7:00 PM
Oxford College of Emory University
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Jan13
12:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at Palm Beach State College
Jan13
12:00 PM
Broward College
at ASA College (Miami)
Miami Shores, FL (Barry University)
Jan13
4:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Florida Southwestern
Jan13
4:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Jan13
4:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Eastern Florida State College
Titan Field House & televised on WEFS-TV & via Webcast
Jan13
7:30 PM
Daytona State College
at College of Central Florida
Ocala FL
Jan13
8:30 PM
Pensacola State College
at Gulf Coast State College
Panama City, FL
Jan13
8:30 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Chipola College
Marianna, FL
Jan16
7:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Miami Dade College
Kendall, FL
Jan16
7:00 PM
Florida College JV
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Jan16
7:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Indian River State College
Jan17
TBA
Advance Prep Academy
at ASA College (Miami)
Miami Gardens, FL (Florida Memorial University)
Jan17
7:00 PM
TAAG
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Jan17
7:00 PM
Victory Rock Prep
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Jan17
7:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at Daytona State College
Daytona Beach, FL (DSC)
Jan17
7:30 PM
Polk State College
at Florida Southwestern
Jan17
7:30 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at St. Petersburg College
Jan17
8:30 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Jan17
8:30 PM
Chipola College
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Jan17
8:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at Santa Fe College
Jan18
7:00 PM
Trinity College
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Jan19
5:30 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Indian River State College
Fort Pierce, FL
Jan20
12:00 PM
Broward College
at Miami Dade College
Jan20
4:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Eastern Florida State College
Titan Field House & televised on WEFS-TV & via Webcast
Jan20
4:00 PM
Florida Southwestern
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Jan20
4:00 PM
Daytona State College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, FL
Jan20
4:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Polk State College
Jan20
7:30 PM
Pensacola State College
at Tallahassee Community College
Tallahassee, FL
Jan20
8:30 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Chipola College
Jan23
7:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Palm Beach State College
Palm Beach, FL
Jan23
7:00 PM
Broward College
at Indian River State College
Jan23
8:30 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Chipola College
Jan24
7:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Jan24
7:30 PM
Polk State College
at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd, Tampa)
Jan24
7:30 PM
College of Central Florida
at Eastern Florida State College
Titan Field House & televised on WEFS-TV & via Webcast
Jan24
8:30 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Gulf Coast State College
Panama City, FL
Jan24
8:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Jan25
5:30 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at Florida College JV
Jan26
TBA
ASA College (Miami)
at Advance Prep Academy
Jan27
12:00 PM
Broward College
at Palm Beach State College
Jan27
12:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at Indian River State College
Jan27
4:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at Florida Southwestern
Jan27
4:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Polk State College
Jan27
4:00 PM
Daytona State College
at Santa Fe College
Gainesville, FL
Jan27
7:30 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Tallahassee Community College
Jan27
7:30 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at College of Central Florida
Jan27
8:30 PM
Pensacola State College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Jan29
7:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Jan29
7:00 PM
Florida Southwestern
at St. Petersburg College
Jan29
7:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Jan30
7:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Miami Dade College
Jan30
7:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Broward College
Davie, FL (Central Campus)
Jan31
7:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, FL (FSC)
Jan31
7:00 PM
Florida Southwestern
at Polk State College
Jan31
7:30 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Jan31
8:30 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Jan31
8:30 PM
Chipola College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Jan31
8:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at Daytona State College
Daytona Beach, FL
Feb03
12:00 PM
Indian River State College
at Palm Beach State College
Feb03
12:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at ASA College (Miami)
Miami Shores, FL (Barry University)
Feb03
2:00 PM
Daytona State College
at Eastern Florida State College
Titan Field House & televised on WEFS-TV & via Webcast
Feb03
2:00 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at Florida National University JV
Feb03
4:00 PM
TAAG
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Feb03
4:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Florida Southwestern
Feb03
7:00 PM
Polk State College
at St. Petersburg College
Feb03
7:30 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Tallahassee Community College
Tallahassee, FL
Feb03
7:30 PM
Santa Fe College
at College of Central Florida
Feb03
8:30 PM
Pensacola State College
at Chipola College
Marianna, FL
Feb04
2:00 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at Ave Maria University JV
Feb06
7:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at Broward College
Feb06
7:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Indian River State College
Fort Pierce, FL
Feb07
7:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at St. Petersburg College
Feb07
7:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at Polk State College
Feb07
7:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Eastern Florida State College
Titan Field House
Feb07
8:30 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Feb07
8:30 PM
Chipola College
at Gulf Coast State College
Feb07
8:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Daytona State College
Daytona Beach, FL
Feb10
12:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at ASA College (Miami)
Hialeah, FL (Bucky Dent Gym)
Feb10
12:00 PM
Indian River State College
at Broward College
Feb10
4:00 PM
Florida Southwestern
at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd, Tampa)
Feb10
4:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Santa Fe College
Feb10
4:00 PM
Polk State College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Feb10
7:30 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at College of Central Florida
Ocala, FL
Feb10
8:30 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Feb10
8:30 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Gulf Coast State College
Feb11
12:00 PM
Ave Maria University JV
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Feb13
7:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Broward College
Feb13
7:00 PM
Indian River State College
at Miami Dade College
Feb13
7:30 PM
Chipola College
at Tallahassee Community College
Feb14
7:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Florida Southwestern
Feb14
7:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd, Tampa)
Feb14
8:30 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Feb14
8:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Feb14
8:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Daytona State College
Daytona Beach, FL
Feb17
12:00 PM
Broward College
at ASA College (Miami)
Hialeah, FL (Bucky Dent Gym)
Feb17
12:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at Palm Beach State College
Feb17
2:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Eastern Florida State College
Titan Field House & televised on WEFS-TV & via Webcast
Feb17
4:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at St. Petersburg College
Feb17
4:00 PM
Polk State College
at Florida Southwestern
Feb17
4:00 PM
Rising Stars Academy
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Feb17
7:30 PM
Daytona State College
at College of Central Florida
Ocala, FL
Feb17
8:30 PM
Pensacola State College
at Gulf Coast State College
Panama City, FL
Feb17
8:30 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Chipola College
Marianna, FL
Feb20
7:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Miami Dade College
Kendall, FL
Feb20
7:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Indian River State College
Feb21
7:00 PM
Florida Southwestern
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Feb21
7:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Polk State College
Feb21
7:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at Daytona State College
Daytona Beach, FL (DSC)
Feb21
8:30 PM
Chipola College
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Feb21
8:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at Santa Fe College
Feb21
8:00 PM
Red Devil Academy
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Feb21
8:30 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Feb24
TBA
Polk State College
at TBA
Suncoast Conference Playoffs
Feb24
12:00 PM
Indian River State College
at ASA College (Miami)
Hialeah, FL (Bucky Dent Gym)
Feb24
12:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at Broward College
Feb24
2:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at Santa Fe College
Gainesville, FL
Feb24
4:00 PM
Daytona State College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, FL
Feb24
7:30 PM
Pensacola State College
at Tallahassee Community College
Tallahassee, FL
Feb24
8:30 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Chipola College
Pink Cares Event/Sophomore Night
Feb26
TBA
Polk State College
at TBA
Suncoast Conference Playoffs
Feb27
7:00 PM
Broward College
at Indian River State College
Feb27
7:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Palm Beach State College
Palm Beach, FL
Mar07
TBA
Northwest Florida State College
vs. FCSAA/NJCAA Region 8 Tournament (March 7-10)
@ College of Central Florida Ocala, FL
Mar19
TBA
Northwest Florida State College
vs. NJCAA National Tournament (March 19-24)
@ Hutchinson Sports Arena Hutchinson, KS
Previous Next View Full Schedule