2018-19 Men's Basketball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
October
Sat. 6 Johson and Wales University   Miami Dade College   4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sun. 7 Polk State College   TBA   TBA
  JUCO Jamboree
  Daytona State College #   TCC Jamboree   TBA
  @ Talahassee, FL
  Eastern Florida State College #   Tallahassee Jamboree   TBA
  Florida State College at Jacksonville #   Southeastern JUCO Jamboree   TBA
  @ Tallahassee, FL
  Hillsborough Community College #   Tallahassee Community College Jamboree   9:00 AM
  Southeastern Jamboree #   Tallahassee Community College   11:00 AM
  Santa Fe College #   Tallahassee Community College   12:00 PM
  Tallahassee Jamboree (Scrimmage) @ Tallahassee, FL
  USC Salkehatchie   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM
  Southeastern Jamboree @ Neutral
  Santa Fe College #   St. Petersburg College   3:00 PM
  Tallahassee Jamboree (Scrimmage) @ Tallahassee Community College
  College of Central Florida #   Northwest Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Tallahassee, FL @ Tallahassee Community College
  Chipola College   USC Salkehatchie   5:00 PM
  Southeastern Jamboree @ Neutral
  Northwest Florida State College #   Santa Fe College   5:00 PM
  Tallahassee Jamboree (Scrimmage) @ Tallahassee, FL
  Northwest Florida State College #   South Georgia Technical College   8:00 PM
  Tallahassee, FL @ Tallahassee Community College
Fri. 12 Polk State College   TBA   TBA
  JUCO Jamboree
  Tallahassee Community College #   All-American Jamboree   TBA
  @ Orlando, Fla.
  Hillsborough Community College #   All American Jamboree   3:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College #   Hillsborough Community College   9:00 PM
  @ Orlando Jamboree
Sat. 13 Pensacola State College   TBA   TBA
  Jamboree- Orlando, FL
  All American JUCO Jamboree #   Palm Beach State College   TBA
  Apopka, FL
  Florida Southwestern #   All-American Jamboree   TBA
  Santa Fe College #   Cape Fear Community College   Cancelled
  All American Jamboree (Scrimmage) @ Orlando, FL
  Broward College #   Santa Fe College   12:00 PM
  All American Jamboree (Scrimmage) @ Orlando, FL
  Cape Fear Community College   Miami Dade College   Cancelled
  Scrimmage @ Orlando, FL - All-American Jamboree
  Enterprise State Community College #   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  All American Jamboree (Scrimmage) @ Orlando, FL
  Cape Fear Community College #   Northwest Florida State College   Cancelled
  Orlando, FL @ All-American Jamboree
  USC Salkehatchie   Indian River State College   3:00 PM
  All American Jamboree - Orlando, FL @ Neutral
  Wallace State Community College-Hanceville   Miami Dade College   4:00 PM
  Scrimmage @ Neutral
  College of Central Florida #   Northwest Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Orlando, FL @ All-American Jamboree
  USC Salkehatchie   Miami Dade College   7:00 PM
  All American Jamboree - Orlando, FL @ Neutral
  Daytona State College #   Northwest Florida State College   8:00 PM
  Orlando, FL @ All-American Jamboree
Sun. 14 Polk State College   TBA   TBA
  JUCO Jamboree
  Daytona State College #   JUCO Jamboree   TBA
  @ Apopka, FL
Wed. 17 Pensacola State College #   Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College   4:00 PM
Fri. 19 Hillsborough Community College #   Suncoast Conference Jamboree   10:00 AM
Sat. 20 Pensacola State College   University of Alabama Huntsville   TBA
  Exibition- Huntsville, AL
  Polk State College   TBA   TBA
  Hoop MIA Jamboree #   Palm Beach State College   TBA
  Miami, FL
  Florida Southwestern #   Suncoast Jamboree   TBA
  Jacksonville State University - CLOSED to public #   Northwest Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 21 Tallahassee Community College #   Austin Peay State University   TBA
Mon. 22 Trinity Baptist College #   Florida State College at Jacksonville   7:30 PM
Tue. 23 Pensacola State College   University of West Florida   7:30 PM
  Exibition- UWF
Wed. 24 Santa Fe College #   Florida Southern College   TBA
  Scrimmage
Fri. 26 Florida Southwestern #   Nova Southeastern   TBA
Sat. 27 Combine Academy   Miami Dade College   12:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  Potter's House Prep #   Santa Fe College   12:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  PHS Academy #   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  University of Tampa   College of Central Florida   2:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Eastern Florida State College #   Barry University   2:00 PM
  Delta State University #   Northwest Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Rock Top Academy (Pa.) #   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  Polk State College   Polk State College   6:00 PM
  Red Night Madness scrimmage/pep rally
 
November
Thu. 1 Red Devils Basketball Academy   Santa Fe College   5:00 PM
  Keiser University JV   Indian River State College   5:30 PM
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Hillsborough Community College   7:00 PM
  Rising Star Academy   Florida State College at Jacksonville   7:00 PM
Fri. 2 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Combine Academy   TBA
  @ FSW Classic
  ASA College (Miami)   Coastal Alabama - North   3:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Cape Fear Community College   Broward College   5:30 PM
  @ Lake Worth, FL - Battle by the Beach Classic
  Eastern Florida State College   East Georgia State College   5:30 PM
  Tallahassee @ Tallahassee Tip-Off Classic
  Spartanburg Methodist   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   Chipola College   7:00 PM
  CAI Hoops   Daytona State College   7:30 PM
  Advance Prep Academy   Polk State College   7:30 PM
  Booster Club Tailgate Event
  Victory Rock Prep   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM
  Lawson State Community College   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM
  Fayetteville Technical CC   Palm Beach State College   7:30 PM
  Battle by the Beach Classic
  USC Salkehatchie   Northwest Florida State College   8:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Action Academy   Pensacola State College   8:30 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Sat. 3 Eastern Florida State College   Lawson State Community College   TBA
  Tallahassee Tip-Off Classic @ Tallahassee Tip-Off Classic
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Spartanburg Methodist   TBA
  @ FSW Classic
  Georgia Highlands College   Miami Dade College   1:00 PM
  Marianna, FL @ Chipola College
  East Georgia State College   Tallahassee Community College   2:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Indian River State College   4:00 PM
  Victory Rock   St. Petersburg College   4:00 PM
  Cape Fear Community College   Palm Beach State College   4:00 PM
  Battle by the Beach Classic
  South Georgia State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM
  Impact Basketball Academy   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM
  Denmark Technical College   Daytona State College   4:00 PM
  Combine Academy   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM
  Enterprise State Community College   Chipola College   6:00 PM
  Action Sports Academy   Gulf Coast State College   6:30 PM
  @ Yes
  ASA College (Miami)   Northwest Florida State College   8:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Coastal Alabama - South   Pensacola State College   8:30 PM
  Pensacola State Classic
Tue. 6 ASA College (Miami)   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Melbourne, FL
  Daytona State College   Tallahassee Community College   6:00 PM
  Indian River State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM
  Trinity College   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM
  Victory Rock Prep   Polk State College   7:00 PM
  Game Changers Academy   Palm Beach State College   7:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM
  Broward College   Florida Southwestern   7:30 PM
  Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - North   8:30 PM
  Monroeville, AL
Wed. 7 Eastern Florida State College   Miami Dade College   6:00 PM
  Kendall, FL
  Florida Gateway College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   7:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Coastal Alabama - North   8:30 PM
  Monroeville, AL
Thu. 8 St. Petersburg College   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM
Fri. 9 Harford Community College   Pensacola State College   3:30 PM
  @ Northwest Florida State College
  Lawson State Community College   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM
  Hartford College   Pensacola State College   4:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Keiser University JV   Indian River State College   6:00 PM
  Veteran's Classic
  Miami Dade College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  @ Hillsborough Community College
  South Georgia Technical College   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Gordon State College   8:00 PM
  I.M.G. Basketball Academy   Hillsborough Community College   8:00 PM
  Roane State Community College   Chipola College   8:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Northwest Florida State College   8:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 10 Palm Beach State College   Pensacola State College   12:00 PM
  @ Niceville, FL
  South Georgia Technical College   Broward College   12:00 PM
  @ Florida Southwestern
  Santa Fe College   Southern Crescent Technical College   1:00 PM
  @ Gordon State
  Gulf Coast State College   Southern Crescent Technical College   1:00 PM
  @ Gordon State
  Florida Elite Prep   Florida Southwestern   2:00 PM
  Florida National University JV   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Veteran's Classic
  Polk State College   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM
  IMG Academy   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  @ Neutral
  Gulf Coast State College   Gordon State College   3:00 PM
  Pasco-Hernando State College   St. Petersburg College   4:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM
  Daytona State College   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM
  Roane State Community College   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM
  @ Chipola College
  Lawson State Community College   Chipola College   6:00 PM
  Harford Community College   Northwest Florida State College   8:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 11 ASA College (Miami)   Polk State College   2:00 PM
Mon. 12 Southern University-Shreveport   Chipola College   TBA
  @ Summit, MS
Tue. 13 Louisiana State University Eunice   Chipola College   TBA
  @ Summit, MS
  Enterprise State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   7:00 PM
  Indian River State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   7:30 PM
  DME Academy   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM
  Red Devil Academy   Pensacola State College   8:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Wed. 14 Game Changers Academy   ASA College (Miami)   TBA
  TBA
  West Oaks Academy   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  Triple Threat Prep   Palm Beach State College   7:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College   Albany Technical College   7:00 PM
  Webber International JV   St. Petersburg College   7:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Hillsborough Community College   7:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern   Miami Dade College   7:00 PM
Thu. 15 Harford Community College   Eastern Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Harcum Tourney @ Harcum Tourney, Philadelphia PA
Fri. 16 Eastern Florida State College   ASA College   TBA
  Harcum Tourney @ Harcum Tourney, Philadelphia PA
  Gulf Coast State College   Southwest Mississippi Community College   4:30 PM
  @ Niceville, FL
  Tallahassee Community College   Gordon State College   5:30 PM
  @ Americus, GA
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Andrew College   6:00 PM
  @ South Georgia State College
  College of Central Florida   St. Petersburg College   7:00 PM
  Polk State College   Broward College   7:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   Harcum College   7:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Florida Gateway College   7:00 PM
  Spartanburg Methodist   Northwest Florida State College   8:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 17 Eastern Florida State College   Richard Bland College   TBA
  @ neutral
  Indian River State College   Florida Gateway College   1:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Indian River State College   Florida Gateway College   2:00 PM
  Polk State College   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College   South Georgia Technical College   3:00 PM
  Spartanburg Methodist   Gulf Coast State College   3:30 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Pasco-Hernando State College   4:00 PM
  New Port Richey, FL
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   South Georgia State College   4:00 PM
  Southwest Mississippi Community College   Northwest Florida State College   8:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 18 St. Petersburg College   Webber International JV   2:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   College of Central Florida   2:00 PM
  Ocala, FL
  Hillsborough Community College   Webber International University - JV   4:00 PM
Mon. 19 Franklin Prep   Chipola College   8:00 PM
Tue. 20 Polk State College   Santa Fe College   7:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM
  South Georgia State College   Daytona State College   7:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM
  Fort Myers, FL
  Albany Technical College   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM
  Coastal Alabama - North   Pensacola State College   8:30 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Thu. 22 Polk State College   Gulf Coast State College   5:00 PM
  Gulf Coast Classic
Fri. 23 Trinity Valley Community College   Northwest Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL @ Pensacola State College
  Palm Beach State College   East Georgia State College   2:00 PM
  Polk State College   Daytona State College   2:00 PM
  Gulf Coast Classic @ Gulf Coast State College
  Miami Dade College   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
  DME Academy   Indian River State College   6:00 PM
  @ CF Thanksgiving Shootaround
  Chipola College   College of Central Florida   8:00 PM
Sat. 24 Trinity Valley Community College   Pensacola State College   TBA
  Daytona State College   Gulf Coast State College   12:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL @ Pensacola State College
  Palm Beach State College   USC Salkehatchie   3:00 PM
  DME Academy   Chipola College   5:00 PM
  @ CF Thanksgiving Shootaround (Ocala, FL)
  Indian River State College   College of Central Florida   6:00 PM
Mon. 26 Combine Academy   Tallahassee Community College   6:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM
  Indian River State College   Santa Fe College   7:00 PM
Tue. 27 Eastern Florida State College   Polk State College   7:00 PM
  Florida Gateway College   Santa Fe College   7:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   Florida Southwestern   7:30 PM
  Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   Gulf Coast State College   8:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Bishop State Community College   8:30 PM
  Mobile, AL
Wed. 28 Pasco-Hernando State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM
  Webber International University - JV   Hillsborough Community College   7:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   USC Salkehatchie   7:00 PM
  Walterboro, South Carolina
  Andrew College   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM
Thu. 29 College of Central Florida   ASA College   TBA
  @ at Monroe College
  Middle Georgia Prep Academy   Tallahassee Community College   7:00 PM
  Salt Lake Community College   Eastern Florida State College   7:00 PM
  Jim Grimes Memorial Classic
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Warner University JV   8:00 PM
Fri. 30 College of Central Florida   Harcum College   TBA
  @ at Monroe College
  Advanced Prep Academy   Palm Beach State College   6:00 PM
  @ Miami, FL
  Northwest Florida State College   State Fair Community College   6:00 PM
  Ottumwa, IA @ Indian Hills Classic
  St. Petersburg College   Albany Technical College   7:00 PM
  Snead State Community College   Daytona State College   7:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern   Eastern Florida State College   7:00 PM
  Jim Grimes Memorial Classic, Titan Field House
  Florida Gateway College   ASA College (Miami)   7:30 PM
  Pensacola State College   Miami Dade College   8:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 1 Pensacola State College   Palm Beach State College   12:00 PM
  Miami, FL
  Advanced Prep Academy   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  Miami, FL
  Victory Rock Prep   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM
  TBA
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Johnson University   2:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College   Gordon State College   2:00 PM
  Salt Lake Community College   Florida Southwestern   2:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  College of Central Florida   Monroe College   3:00 PM
  Monroe College Invitational
  Coastal Alabama - North   Daytona State College   4:00 PM
  Broward College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Jim Grimes Memorial Classic
  Andrew College   Chipola College   8:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Indian Hills Community College   8:00 PM
  Ottumwa, IA
Mon. 3 Trinity College   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Polk State College   7:00 PM
  Advance Prep Academy   ASA College (Miami)   7:30 PM
  TBA
Tue. 4 Santa Fe College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Florida Gateway College   7:00 PM
  Bishop State Community College   Pensacola State College   8:30 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Wed. 5 Eastern Florida State College   ASA College (Miami)   6:00 PM
  TBA
  USC Salkehatchie   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM
  Bradenton, FL
  College of Central Florida   Polk State College   7:00 PM
  Red Devils Academy   Miami Dade College   7:00 PM
Thu. 6 Pasco-Hernando State College   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM
  Gulf Coast State College   Coastal Alabama - South   7:00 PM
Sat. 8 JUCO Shootout   ASA College (Miami)   TBA
  Gainesville, FL @ Sante Fe College
  ASA College (Miami)   Santa Fe College   11:00 AM
  Florida Colleges Shootout @ Gainesville
  Indian River State College   Polk State College   12:00 PM
  Juco Shootout @ College of Central Florida
  Chipola College   St. Petersburg College   1:00 PM
  @ Florida College Shootout (Gainesville, FL)
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  @ FL JuCo Shootout
  Hillsborough Community College   Gulf Coast State College   3:00 PM
  Florida JUCO Shootout @ Santa Fe
  Florida Southwestern   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM
  Ocala, FL
  Tallahassee Community College   Daytona State College   5:00 PM
  @ Santa Fe Community College
  Eastern Florida State College   Northwest Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Ocala, FL @ Florida JUCO Shootout
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Palm Beach State College   7:00 PM
  @ JUCO Shootout (Gainesville, FL)
  Broward College   College of Central Florida   8:00 PM
  @ Florida JUCO Shootout (at Central Florida)
Sun. 9 JUCO Shootout   ASA College (Miami)   TBA
  Gainesville, FL @ Sante Fe College
  Polk State College   Miami Dade College   12:00 PM
  Juco Shootout @ Neutral
  ASA College (Miami)   Gulf Coast State College   12:00 PM
  @ Yes
  St. Petersburg College   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM
  @ Santa Fe
  Florida Southwestern   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Ocala, FL @ Florida JUCO Shootout
  Palm Beach State College   Chipola College   3:00 PM
  @ Florida College Shootout (Gainesville, FL)
  Broward College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Florida JUCO Shootout @ Ocala, FL
  Tallahassee Community College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   5:00 PM
  @ JUCO Shootout (Gainesville, FL)
  Pensacola State College   College of Central Florida   6:00 PM
  Ocala, FL @ Florida JUCO Shootout (at Central Florida)
  Daytona State College   Hillsborough Community College   7:00 PM
  @ Santa Fe Community College
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Indian River State College   8:00 PM
  Juco Shoot-out @ College of Central Florida
Tue. 11 West Oaks Academy   Chipola College   8:00 PM
Wed. 12 West Oaks Academy   Tallahassee Community College   2:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Indian River State College   5:30 PM
  Fort Pierce, FL
  College of Central Florida   Hillsborough Community College   6:00 PM
  Florida National University JV   Palm Beach State College   6:00 PM
Thu. 13 Florida Southwestern   ASA College (Miami)   7:30 PM
  TBA
Fri. 14 DME   Daytona State College   2:00 PM
  South Georgia Technical College   Gulf Coast State College   4:00 PM
  @ Chipola College
  Florida Southwestern   Indian River State College   5:30 PM
  Gordon State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
  Southern Union State Community College   Chipola College   8:00 PM
Sat. 15 Gordon State College   St. Petersburg College   12:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM
  TBA
  Santa Fe College   Polk State College   2:00 PM
  Education Day
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   College of Central Florida   4:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   South Georgia State College   4:00 PM
  Waycross, GA
  Southern Union State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   4:00 PM
  @ Yes
  South Georgia Technical College   Chipola College   6:00 PM
Sun. 16 Hillsborough Community College   Miami Dade College   12:00 PM
Wed. 19 Fontbonne University   St. Petersburg College   12:00 PM
  Florida Gateway College   Hillsborough Community College   7:00 PM
Fri. 28 Monroe College   Pensacola State College   5:30 PM
  Tallahassee Democrat Holiday Classic @ Tallahassee, FL
  Oakton Community College   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM
  Jones College   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM
Sat. 29 East Georgia State College   Gulf Coast State College   TBA
  Richelieu College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   TBA
  Wallace State Community College-Hanceville   St. Petersburg College   12:00 PM
  South Georgia Technical College Classic @ South Georgia Technical College
  Game Changers   Daytona State College   2:00 PM
  Monroe College   Tallahassee Community College   2:00 PM
  Tallahassee Democrat Holiday Classic
  Gordon State College   Northwest Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Niceville, FL @ Gulf Coast State College
  Louisiana State University Eunice   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM
  Jones College   Pensacola State College   5:30 PM
  Tallahassee, FL
Sun. 30 St. Petersburg College   Shelton State Community College   12:00 PM
  @ South Georgia Tech
  Coastal Alabama - North   Chipola College   1:00 PM
  @ Panama City, FL
  Northwest Florida State College   Coastal Alabama - North   3:00 PM
  Panama City, FL @ Gulf Coast State College
  Gordon State College   Gulf Coast State College   4:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Josh Artis Memoria Classic Titan Field House, Melbourne, FL
Mon. 31 Gordon State College   Chipola College   1:00 PM
  @ Panama City, FL
  St-Jean-sur-Richelieu (Canada)   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Polk State College   College of Central Florida   4:00 PM
  Monroe College   Miami Dade College   4:00 PM
  Josh Artis Memorial Classic @ Titan Field House / Melbourne, FL
  Harcum College   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Josh Artis Memoria Classic Titan Field House, Melbourne, FL
 
January
Tue. 1 Harcum College   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  @ Eastern Florida State College
  Monroe College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Josh Artis Memorial Classic / Titan Field House, Melbourne, FL
Wed. 2 Florida State College at Jacksonville   Palm Beach State College   12:00 PM
  Lake Worth, FL
  Harcum College   College of Central Florida   2:00 PM
  @ Eastern Florida State College
  Hillsborough Community College   Daytona State College   4:00 PM
  Polk State College   Indian River State College   5:30 PM
Thu. 3 Shelton State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   8:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Fri. 4 Harcum College   Palm Beach State College   TBA
  Shelton State Community College   Chipola College   8:00 PM
Sat. 5 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Polk State College   4:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern *   St. Petersburg College   4:00 PM
  Indian River State College   Daytona State College   4:00 PM
  College of Central Florida *   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Santa Fe College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM
  Gulf Coast State College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:00 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Northwest Florida State College   8:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Wed. 9 St. Petersburg College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College *   Florida Southwestern   7:30 PM
  ASA College (Miami) *   Broward College   7:30 PM
  Davie, FL (Central Campus)
  Palm Beach State College *   Miami Dade College   7:30 PM
  Daytona State College *   Santa Fe College   8:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   College of Central Florida   8:00 PM
  Ocala, FL
  Northwest Florida State College *   Gulf Coast State College   8:30 PM
  Panama City, FL
  Tallahassee Community College *   Chipola College   8:30 PM
Thu. 10 PHS Academy   Santa Fe College   7:00 PM
Fri. 11 Oxford College of Emory University   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM
Sat. 12 Eastern Florida State College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
  Jacksonville, FL
  Florida Gateway College   Pasco-Hernando State College   2:00 PM
  Miami Dade College *   ASA College (Miami)   4:00 PM
  TBA
  College of Central Florida *   Daytona State College   4:00 PM
  Indian River State College *   Palm Beach State College   4:00 PM
  Polk State College *   St. Petersburg College   4:00 PM
  Victory Rock   Florida Southwestern   4:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM
  Chipola College *   Northwest Florida State College   8:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Gulf Coast State College *   Pensacola State College   8:30 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Mon. 14 Pasco-Hernando State College   Florida College JV   8:00 PM
Tue. 15 Webber International University JV   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM
Wed. 16 Hillsborough Community College *   Polk State College   7:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM
  4A SPORT ACADEMY   St. Petersburg College   7:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Florida Gateway College   7:00 PM
  Lake City, FL
  Northwest Florida State College *   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM
  Tallahassee, FL
  Daytona State College *   Eastern Florida State College   7:30 PM
  Titan Field House, Melbourne, FL
  ASA College (Miami) *   Indian River State College   7:30 PM
  Broward College *   Miami Dade College   7:30 PM
  Santa Fe College *   College of Central Florida   8:00 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Chipola College   8:30 PM
Fri. 18 Florida National University JV   Indian River State College   5:30 PM
Sat. 19 Pasco-Hernando State College   Florida Gateway College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College *   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Gainesville, FL
  Impact Academy   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Daytona State College   4:00 PM
  Daytona Beach, FL
  St. Petersburg College *   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College *   ASA College (Miami)   4:00 PM
  TBA
  Polk State College *   Florida Southwestern   4:00 PM
  Chipola College *   Gulf Coast State College   5:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College *   Pensacola State College   8:30 PM
Sun. 20 Broward College *   Miami Dade College   7:30 PM
Tue. 22 Florida College JV   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM
Wed. 23 Eastern Florida State College *   College of Central Florida   7:00 PM
  Polk State College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM
  Miami Dade College *   Indian River State College   7:30 PM
  St. Petersburg College *   Florida Southwestern   7:30 PM
  Broward College *   Palm Beach State College   7:30 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Santa Fe College   8:00 PM
  Gainesville, FL
  Tallahassee Community College *   Gulf Coast State College   8:30 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Pensacola State College   8:30 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Thu. 24 Florida Gateway College   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM
Sat. 26 Pasco-Hernando State College   Florida Gateway College   2:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   St. Petersburg College   4:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern *   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM
  College of Central Florida *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM
  Santa Fe College *   Daytona State College   4:00 PM
  Miami Dade College *   Palm Beach State College