<
Date Away Home Status Links
 
October
Sun. 8 Southeastern Jamboree   Tallahassee Community College   TBA
  Eastern Florida State College #   Tallahassee Jamboree   TBA
  Tallahassee, FL
  Tallahassee Jamboree   Santa Fe College   TBA
  Scrimmage @ Tallahassee, FL
  Hillsborough Community College #   Tallahassee Community College Jamboree   9:00 AM
  Daytona State College #   Tallahassee Community College Jamboree   11:00 AM
  Tallahassee Community College
Tue. 10 Florida National University   Miami Dade College   7:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 13 Tallahassee Community College #   All-American JUCOShowcase Jamboree   TBA
  @ Apopka, Fla.
  Suncoast Conference Jamboree #   Hillsborough Community College   9:00 AM
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Florida Southwestern #   Enterprise State Community College   8:45 PM
  Motlow State Community College   Palm Beach State College   9:45 PM
Sat. 14 Indian River State College #   All-American Jamboree   TBA
  Miami Dade College #   Brunswick Community College   9:00 AM
  All-American JUCO Jamboree Scrimmage @ Orlando, FL
  All-American Jamboree #   Daytona State College   11:00 AM
  Apopka, FL
  All-American Jamboree   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM
  Scrimmage @ Apopka, FL
  Cape Fear Community College #   Florida Southwestern   1:00 PM
  Orlando, FL
  Cape Fear Community College #   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM
  Orlando, FL
  Eastern Florida State College #   Palm Beach State College   8:00 PM
  JUCO Recruiting Jamboree, Apopka, FL @ JUCO Recruiting Jamboree, Apopka, FL
Mon. 16 Polk State College   Southeastern University   7:00 PM
  Closed Scrimmage
Fri. 20 Indian River State College #   Juco Cook-out Jamboree   TBA
  @ @ St. Thomas University
  Miami Dade College   Juco Cookout   3:00 PM
  @ St. Thomas Unversity
Mon. 23 Thomas University #   Tallahassee Community College   TBA
Wed. 25 Eastern Florida State College #   University of Tampa   6:00 PM
  Tampa, FL (UT)
  Florida Southern College   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 27 Middle Georgia Prep   Miami Dade College   7:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 28 Indian River State College #   Barry University   TBA
Sun. 29 Tallahassee Community College #   Middle Tennessee State University   TBA
Mon. 30 Pedro's Posse #   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  Daytona Beach, FL
Tue. 31 Polk State College   Florida Southern College   7:30 PM
  Closed Scrimmage
 
November
Wed. 1 Hillsborough Community College 78 Pasco-Hernando State College 54 Final
  Impact Academy 46 Santa Fe College 116 Final
  Red Devil Academy 48 Florida State College at Jacksonville 81 Final
  Florida National University (Junior Varsity) 51 Broward College 100 Final
  Victory Rock Prep 71 College of Central Florida 93 Final
  ASA College (Miami) 51 Florida Southwestern 88 Final
  Ft. Myers, FL
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 83 Warner University 53 Final
  Northwest Florida State College 83 Coastal Alabama - North 78 Final
  Monroeville, AL
Thu. 2 Red Devils 60 Miami Dade College 142 Final
  Ave Maria JV 58 Indian River State College 119 Final
  Southwest Tennessee Community College 84 Pensacola State College 83 Final - 3OT
  Pensacola, FL
Fri. 3 Eastern Florida State College 80 Shawnee Community College 58 Final
  Vincennes, IN Vincennes Tourney @ Vincennes, IN
  Daytona State College 81 Broward College 73 Final
  Lake Worth, Fla. @ Lake Worth, Fla.
  Southwest Tennessee Community College   Gulf Coast State College   6:00 PM
  @ yes
  Martinique National Team 27 St. Petersburg College 112 Final
  Wayne County Community College 73 Palm Beach State College 87 Final
  Battle by the Beach Classic
  Tallahassee Community College 80 Three Rivers Community College - MO 65 Final
  1st Midwest Bank Classic
  Snead State Community College 69 Chipola College 83 Final
  Milton Johnson Classic
  Volunteer State Community College 72 Northwest Florida State College 94 Final
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 4 Victory Rock 81 Miami Dade College 118 Final
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Florida National University   Cancelled
  Broward College 75 Wayne County Community College 43 Final
  at Palm Beach State College @ Lake Worth, Fla.
  Daytona State College 90 Palm Beach State College 82 Final
  Lake Worth, FL @ Lake Worth, FL
  Polk State College 60 Indian River State College 78 Final
  Florida State College at Jacksonville 72 Pasco-Hernando State College 54 Final
  ASA College (Miami) 75 Santa Fe College 110 Final
  Gainesville, FL
  Red Devil Academy 51 St. Petersburg College 107 Final
  Tallahassee Community College 73 Mineral Area College 58 Final
  Three Rivers Classic @ Poplar Bluff, Mo.
  Impact Basketball Academy 60 Hillsborough Community College 96 Final
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Eastern Florida State College 78 Vincennes University 83 Final
  Kiwanis Classic
  Motlow State Community College 64 Northwest Florida State College 81 Final
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 5 ASA College (Miami) 58 College of Central Florida 111 Final
  Ocala, FL
  Gordon State College 89 Chipola College 98 Final
  Milton Johnson Classic
Tue. 7 Daytona State College 72 Polk State College 66 Final
  Florida Southwestern 91 Broward College 74 Final
  Indian River State College 93 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 63 Final
  Coastal Alabama - South 62 Gulf Coast State College 84 Final
  Hillsborough Community College 74 Santa Fe College 95 Final
  Pensacola State College 59 Coastal Alabama - North 63 Final
  Monroeville, AL
Wed. 8 St. Petersburg College 120 Miami Dade College 117 Final
  Florida State College at Jacksonville 100 Webber International JV 85 Final
Thu. 9 Pasco-Hernando State College 71 College of Central Florida 106 Final
Fri. 10 South Georgia Technical College 57 Eastern Florida State College 85 Final
  Tallahassee, FL @ Tallahassee, FL
  Florida National University JV 52 Palm Beach State College 89 Final
  Indian River State Veterans Classic @ Fort Pierce, FL
  Illinois Central College 87 Broward College 94 Final - OT
  at Florida SouthWestern State College @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Miami Dade College 126 Daytona State College 117 Final
  Tampa, FL @ Tampa, FL
  Cape Fear Community College 59 Chipola College 76 Final
  @ Rome, GA
  Pensacola State College 64 Florida Southwestern 75 Final
  Ft. Myers, FL
  Andrew College 63 Indian River State College 102 Final
  Veteran's Classic
  Santa Fe College 2 Gordon State College 0 Final
  Barnesville, GA (Forfeit)
  Atlanta Metropolitan College 79 Gulf Coast State College 83 Final
  @ Barnesville, GA
  IMG Basketball Academy 82 Hillsborough Community College 93 Final
  4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd
  Coastal Alabama - North 67 Northwest Florida State College 84 Final
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 11 Broward College 73 Pensacola State College 65 Final
  Ft. Myers, FL @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Chipola College 117 Denmark Technical College 77 Final
  @ Rome, GA
  Illinois Central College 67 Florida Southwestern 97 Final
  Eastern Florida State College 82 Coastal Alabama - North 47 Final
  @ Northwest Florida State
  Atlanta Metropolitan College 66 Santa Fe College 76 Final
  @ Barnesville
  Miami Dade College 123 IMG Academy 126 Final
  @ St. Petersburg, FL
  Andrew College 64 Palm Beach State College 92 Final
  Indian River State Veterans Classic @ Fort Pierce, FL
  Pasco-Hernando State College 56 St. Petersburg College 86 Final
  Florida National JV 53 Indian River State College 92 Final
  Veteran's Classic
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 78 Florida State College at Jacksonville 75 Final
  Gulf Coast State College 75 Gordon State College 72 Final
  Daytona State College 65 Hillsborough Community College 46 Final
  Tampa, FL @ Tampa, FL
  Taylor Made Prep Academy 53 Northwest Florida State College 116 Final
  Niceville, FL
Mon. 13 Baton Rouge Community College 70 Chipola College 93 Final
  Southwest Tournament @ summit,ms
  Tallahassee Community College 72 Albany Technical College 63 Final
  Johnson University 74 Pasco-Hernando State College 65 Final
  Game Changers Academy 72 ASA College (Miami) 84 Final
  Miami Gardens, FL (Florida Memorial University)
Tue. 14 Chipola College 84 Southern University-Shreveport 60 Final
  @ Summit, MS
  Victory Rock Prep 60 Santa Fe College 81 Final
  Indian River State College 107 Florida State College at Jacksonville 68 Final
  Gulf Coast State College 87 Coastal Alabama - South 69 Final
  Jack Robertson Arena
  Polk State College 61 College of Central Florida 75 Final
Wed. 15 Tallahassee Community College 73 Daytona State College 70 Final
  Florida Southwestern 88 Palm Beach State College 80 Final
  Miami Dade College 122 St. Petersburg College 116 Final
  Eastern Florida State College 91 Broward College 62 Final
  Davie, FL
  Pasco-Hernando State College 83 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 91 Final
Thu. 16 Pasco-Hernando State College 69 Hillsborough Community College 81 Final
  Enterprise State Community College 63 Gulf Coast State College 77 Final
Fri. 17 San Jacinto College-Central 75 Gulf Coast State College 54 Final
  Bruce Stewart Classic @ Niceville, FL
  Eastern Florida State College 110 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 67 Final
  FSW Classic @ Suncoast Credit Arena
  Bevill State Community College 59 Daytona State College 90 Final
  Pensacola, FL @ Pensacola, FL
  Clearwater Academy International 59 Santa Fe College 78 Final
  USC Salkehatchie 114 Miami Dade College 121 Final
  @ Jacksonville, FL
  Andrew College 62 Indian River State College 105 Final
  @ South Georgia State College
  ASA College (Miami) 86 St. Petersburg College 91 Final
  St. Petersburg, FL
  Combine Academy 79 Florida Southwestern 104 Final
  Palm Beach State College 79 Florida State College at Jacksonville 78 Final
  Florida State College Jacksonville Classic
  NTSI 58 Pensacola State College 90 Final
  Pensacola, FL
  Spartanburg Methodist 60 Northwest Florida State College 94 Final
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 18 Palm Beach State College 87 USC Salkehatchie 88 Final - OT
  Florida State College Jacksonville Classic @ FSCJ
  Combine Academy 76 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 84 Final
  FSW Classic @ Suncoast Credit Arena
  NTSI 67 Daytona State College 106 Final
  Pensacola, FL @ Pensacola, FL
  Eastern Florida State College 82 Polk State College 68 Final
  Florida Elite Prep 28 Florida Southwestern 106 Final
  Miami Dade College 112 Florida State College at Jacksonville 94 Final
  Tournament (11/17-11/18) @ Jacksonville
  St. Petersburg College 60 Tallahassee Community College 95 Final
  Spartanburg Methodist 66 Gulf Coast State College 69 Final - OT
  ASA College (Miami) 85 Hillsborough Community College 76 Final
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd, Tampa)
  Indian River State College 67 South Georgia State College 70 Final
  Bevill State Community College 46 Pensacola State College 82 Final
  Pensacola, FL
  DME 87 College of Central Florida 98 Final
  San Jacinto College-Central 69 Northwest Florida State College 95 Final
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 19 ASA College (Miami) 92 Polk State College 87 Final - OT
  Lakeland, FL
Mon. 20 Miami Dade College 102 Eastern Florida State College 122 Final
  Titan Field House
  Tallahassee Community College 89 Hillsborough Community College 88 Final - OT
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Tue. 21 Broward College   Florida Southwestern   Postponed
  Impact Academy 67 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 78 Final
  Pasco-Hernando State College 64 Florida State College at Jacksonville 99 Final
  Santa Fe College 56 Polk State College 60 Final
  St. Petersburg College 70 College of Central Florida 87 Final
  Webber International JV 79 Indian River State College 109 Final
  Red Devils Academy 48 Daytona State College 112 Final
  Coastal Alabama - North 71 Pensacola State College 72 Final
  Pensacola, FL
Wed. 22 Palm Beach State College 80 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 73 Final
  Webber International JV 0 Florida State College at Jacksonville 2 Final
  Forfeit
Thu. 23 Polk State College 57 Gulf Coast State College 60 Final
  Thanksgiving Classic
Fri. 24 Walters State Community College 70 Polk State College 72 Final - OT
  Thanksgiving Classic
  Lamar State College - Port Arthur 56 Northwest Florida State College 83 Final
  Pensacola, FL @ Pensecola State College
  Trinity Valley Community College 78 Pensacola State College 54 Final
  Pensacola Beach Classic
  South Georgia Technical College 80 St. Petersburg College 92 Final
  @ Central Florida
  Chipola College 85 College of Central Florida 86 Final - OT
Sat. 25 Walters State Community College 76 Gulf Coast State College 79 Final - OT
  Commodore Classic
  Trinity Valley Community College 77 Northwest Florida State College 85 Final
  Pensacola, FL @ Pensacola State College
  Lamar State College - Port Arthur 45 Pensacola State College 60 Final
  Pensacola Beach Classic
  South Georgia Technical College 84 College of Central Florida 82 Final
  Chipola College 95 St. Petersburg College 68 Final
  @ Central Florida
Mon. 27 Santa Fe College 80 Indian River State College 85 Final
  Palm Beach State College 82 Daytona State College 101 Final
  Albany Technical College 55 Tallahassee Community College 90 Final
  Johnson & Wales University 48 Broward College 83 Final
  Florida Southwestern 102 ASA College (Miami) 64 Final
  Miami Gardens, FL (Florida Memorial University)
Tue. 28 St. Petersburg College 82 Pasco-Hernando State College 65 Final
  Hillsborough Community College 50 Tallahassee Community College 72 Final
  Gulf Coast State College 63 Lurleen B. Wallace Community College 53 Final
  Bishop State Community College 51 Pensacola State College 86 Final
  Pensacola, FL
Wed. 29 College of Central Florida 77 Indian River State College 76 Final
  Eastern Florida State College 113 ASA College (Miami) 59 Final
  Polk State College 47 Daytona State College 85 Final
  Red Devil Academy 63 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 97 Final
Thu. 30 Harcum College 100 Northwest Florida State College 108 Final
  @ New Rochelle, NY (MAC)
  South Georgia State College 79 Florida State College at Jacksonville 89 Final
  Pasco-Hernando State College 78 Oxford College of Emory University 76 Final
 
December
Fri. 1 Northwest Florida State College 99 Harford Community College 93 Final - OT
  New Rochelle, NY @ New Rochelle, NY (MAC)
  Polk State College 62 Eastern Florida State College 74 Final
  Jim Grimes Classic
  USC Salkehatchie 75 Broward College 85 Final
  at Florida SouthWestern State College @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Impact Basketball Academy 45 Hillsborough Community College 87 Final
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd, Tampa)
  Florida National University JV 64 Palm Beach State College 107 Final
  Miami Dade College Classic @ Miami Dade Classic
  Georgia Highlands College 63 Gulf Coast State College 65 Final
  @ Marianna, FL
  Santa Fe College 81 Florida Southwestern 90 Final
  Snow College 59 Tallahassee Community College 72 Final
  @ Melbourne, Fla.
  Pasco-Hernando State College 2 Gordon State College 0 Final
  Gordon State forfeited - used ineligible player
  Game Changers Academy 71 ASA College (Miami) 74 Final
  Miami Gardens, FL (Florida Memorial University)
  South Georgia Technical College 119 Miami Dade College 108 Final
  Red Devil Academy 46 Pensacola State College 87 Final
  Pensacola, FL
  Washington Academy 67 Chipola College 104 Final
Sat. 2 South Georgia Technical College 98 Palm Beach State College 107 Final - 2OT
  Miami Dade College Classic @ Miami Dade Kendall
  Broward College 65 Santa Fe College 63 Final
  at Florida SouthWestern State College @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  USC Salkehatchie 65 Florida Southwestern 94 Final
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 69 Indian River State College 84 Final
  Polk State College 61 Tallahassee Community College 67 Final
  Jim Grimes Classic @ Melbourne, Fla.
  Florida National University JV 64 Miami Dade College 144 Final
  @ Kendall, FL
  Washington Academy 68 Gulf Coast State College 74 Final
  @ Marianna, FL
  Pasco-Hernando State College 76 West Georgia Technical College 87 Final
  Snow College 67 Eastern Florida State College 69 Final
  Jim Grimes Classic, Titan Field House & televised on WEFS-TV & via Webcast
  College of Central Florida 73 St. Petersburg College 66 Final
  Georgia Highlands College 92 Chipola College 87 Final
  Andrew College 45 Pensacola State College 72 Final
  Pensacola, FL
  Northwest Florida State College 90 Monroe College 72 Final
  New Rochelle, NY
Mon. 4 Snow College 79 Palm Beach State College 78 Final
  @ Eastern Florida State
  Victory Rock Prep 80 ASA College (Miami) 92 Final
  Miami Gardens, FL (Florida Memorial University)
Tue. 5 Palm Beach State College 75 Polk State College 61 Final
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 89 Pasco-Hernando State College 88 Final
  Rising Stars 53 Daytona State College 95 Final
  Daytona Beach, FL
  Victory Rock Prep 59 Broward College 76 Final
  Pensacola State College 68 Bishop State Community College 57 Final
  Mobile, AL
Wed. 6 Trinity College 80 Pasco-Hernando State College 79 Final
  ASA College (Miami) 78 Eastern Florida State College 118 Final
  Titan Field House
  Florida State College at Jacksonville 119 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 121 Final - 2OT
  Tallahassee Community College 88 South Georgia Technical College 96 Final - OT
  College of Central Florida   Hillsborough Community College   Postponed
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd, Tampa)
Sat. 9 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 55 Santa Fe College 89 Final
  Florida Colleges Shootout
  Polk State College 74 Indian River State College 84 Final
  Juco Shootout
  St. Petersburg College 61 Pensacola State College 63 Final
  Gainesville, FL @ Santa Fe
  ASA College (Miami) 63 Hillsborough Community College 52 Final
  Ocala, FL @ Ocala, FL
  Tallahassee Community College 90 Broward College 85 Final
  @ Gainesville, Fla.
  Miami Dade College 118 Florida State College at Jacksonville 94 Final
  Tournament (12/9-12/10) @ Gainesville, FL
  Chipola College 107 Palm Beach State College 81 Final
  Florida College Shootout @ Gainesville, Fl
  Northwest Florida State College 93 Daytona State College 76 Final
  Ocala, FL @ Ocala, FL
  Eastern Florida State College 86 Florida Southwestern 82 Final
  JUCO Shootout, Gainesville, FL
  Gulf Coast State College 76 College of Central Florida 106 Final
  Florida College's Men's Basketball Shootout
Sun. 10 Broward College 58 Santa Fe College 83 Final
  Florida Colleges Shootout
  Florida State College at Jacksonville 62 ASA College (Miami) 59 Final
  Ocala, FL @ Ocala, FL
  Pensacola State College 87 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 66 Final
  Florida College Shootout @ Santa Fe
  Northwest Florida State College 88 Indian River State College 74 Final
  Juco Shoot-out @ Ocala
  Palm Beach State College 85 St. Petersburg College 81 Final
  Florida College Shootout @ Santa Fe
  Hillsborough Community College 75 Gulf Coast State College 70 Final
  @ Ocala, FL
  Tallahassee Community College 69 Florida Southwestern 86 Final
  @ Gainesville, Fla.
  Polk State College 61 Daytona State College 65 Final
  Juco Shootout
  Chipola College 64 Eastern Florida State College 102 Final
  Florida College Shootout @ Gainesville, FL
  Miami Dade College 94 College of Central Florida 105 Final
  Florida College's Men's Basketball Shootout
Tue. 12 Gulf Coast State College 97 Enterprise State Community College 76 Final
Wed. 13 Tallahassee Community College 71 St. Petersburg College 72 Final
  Rising Stars Academy 60 Santa Fe College 113 Final
  Florida State College at Jacksonville 48 Indian River State College 80 Final
Thu. 14 College of Central Florida 60 Polk State College 53 Final
Fri. 15 Hillsborough Community College 92 ASA College (Miami) 86 Final - OT
  Miami Shores, FL (Barry University)
  Florida State College at Jacksonville 69 South Georgia State College 83 Final
Sat. 16 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 121 Johnson University 79 Final
  Indian River State College 75 Florida Southwestern 89 Final
  Polk State College 69 Santa Fe College 81 Final
  Hillsborough Community College 99 Miami Dade College 129 Final
Mon. 18 Eastern University 63 Broward College 104 Final
Thu. 28 Pensacola State College 60 East Mississippi Community College 56 Final
  Tallahassee Democrat Holiday Classic @ Tallahassee, FL
  Palm Beach State College 84 Tallahassee Community College 90 Final
  Tallahassee CC Holiday Classic
  College of Central Florida 62 Indian Hills Community College 91 Final
  Fiesta Bowl Junior College Shootout @ Heap Gymnasium, Mesa
Fri. 29 Wallace State Community College-Hanceville 69 St. Petersburg College 68 Final
  South Georgia Technical College Classic @ Americus, GA
  Pensacola State College 57 Palm Beach State College 73 Final
  Tallahassee CC Holiday Classic @ Tallahassee, Fl
  East Georgia State College 78 Chipola College 92 Final
  @ Gulf Coast/Panama City, FL
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 109 Miami Dade College 138 Final
  Fort Myers, Florida
  Gordon State College 92 Northwest Florida State College 98 Final
  Panama City, FL @ Gulf Coast
  Baltimore City Community College 81 Eastern Florida State College 96 Final
  Josh Artis Memorial Classic, Titan Field House
  East Mississippi Community College 79 Tallahassee Community College 86 Final
  Tallahassee Democrat Holiday Classic
  Coastal Alabama - North 69 Gulf Coast State College 74 Final
  College of Central Florida 77 Salt Lake Community College 81 Final
  @ Heap Gymnasium, Mesa
  Oakton Community College 60 Florida Southwestern 91 Final
Sat. 30 Miami Dade College 108 Oakton Community College 69 Final
  @ Ft. Myers, FL
  Coastal Alabama - North 78 Chipola College 85 Final
  @ Gulf State
  St. Petersburg College 83 South Georgia Technical College 103 Final
  Shelton State Community College 71 Eastern Florida State College 87 Final
  Josh Artis Memorial Classic, Titan Field House
  East Georgia State College 63 Northwest Florida State College 100 Final
  @ Gulf Coast/Panama City, FL
  Gordon State College 72 Gulf Coast State College 80 Final
  @ Gulf Coast State College
  Santa Fe College 72 Hillsborough Community College 63 Final
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd, Tampa)
  College of Central Florida 81 Snow College 77 Final
  Fiesta Bowl Junior College Shootout @ Heap Gymnasium, Mesa
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 84 Florida Southwestern 98 Final
  Fort Myers, Florida
  Red Devils Academy 47 Daytona State College 92 Final
  Daytona Beach, FL
 
January
Tue. 2 Polk State College   Broward College   Cancelled
  Monroe College 80 Eastern Florida State College 91 Final
  EFSC New Year Classic, Titan Field House
  Indian River State College 93 Santa Fe College 101 Final
  Miami Dade College 83 Harcum College 102 Final
  Eastern Florida Tournament @ Melbourne, FL
  Coastal Alabama - North 73 Northwest Florida State College 91 Final
  Niceville, FL
Wed. 3 Miami Dade College 102 Monroe College 119 Final
  Eastern Florida Tournament @ Melbourne, FL
  Game Changers Academy 62 Daytona State College 88 Final
  Daytona Beach, FL
  Harcum College 72 Eastern Florida State College 94 Final
  EFSC New Year Classic, Titan Field House
  Hillsborough Community College 77 College of Central Florida 86 Final
  Victory Rock Prep 41 Florida Southwestern 83 Final
  Suncoast Credit Union Arena
Thu. 4 Monroe College 67 Palm Beach State College 75 Final
  @ Melbourne, FL
  Harcum College 75 Polk State College 80 Final
  Taylor Made Academy 81 Chipola College 136 Final
Fri. 5 IMG 104 Florida Southwestern 119 Final - 2OT
  Suncoast Credit Union Arena
  Florida National University (Junior Varsity) 62 Broward College 111 Final
Sat. 6 Daytona State College 86 Indian River State College 89 Final
  Fort Pierce, FL
  Florida State College at Jacksonville * 70 Santa Fe College 89 Final
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota * 58 St. Petersburg College 70 Final
  Hillsborough Community College * 74 Polk State College 63 Final
  Eastern Florida State College * 91 College of Central Florida 101 Final
  Ocala, FL
  Tallahassee Community College * 91 Gulf Coast State College 73 Final
  Northwest Florida State College * 74 Pensacola State College 64 Final
  Pensacola, FL
Tue. 9 Palm Beach State College * 71 Broward College 74 Final
  Indian River State College * 112 Miami Dade College 75 Final
  Chipola College * 87 Tallahassee Community College 71 Final
Wed. 10 Polk State College * 65 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 69 Final
  Florida Southwestern * 90 Hillsborough Community College 57 Final
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Santa Fe College * 76 Daytona State College 75 Final
  Daytona Beach, FL
  College of Central Florida * 77 Florida State College at Jacksonville 73 Final
  Gulf Coast State College * 53 Northwest Florida State College 95 Final
  Niceville, FL
Fri. 12 Oxford College of Emory University 80 Pasco-Hernando State College 78 Final
Sat. 13 Miami Dade College * 96 Palm Beach State College 104 Final
  Broward College * 94 ASA College (Miami) 73 Final
  Miami Shores, FL (Barry University)
  St. Petersburg College * 78 Florida Southwestern 88 Final
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota * 73 Hillsborough Community College 84 Final
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Florida State College at Jacksonville * 72 Eastern Florida State College 94 Final
  Titan Field House
  Daytona State College * 56 College of Central Florida 74 Final
  Ocala FL
  Pensacola State College * 57 Gulf Coast State College 59 Final
  Panama City, FL
  Northwest Florida State College * 85 Chipola College 73 Final
  Marianna, FL
Tue. 16 ASA College (Miami) * 113 Miami Dade College 138 Final
  Kendall, FL
  Florida College JV 61 Pasco-Hernando State College 86 Final
  Palm Beach State College * 64 Indian River State College 90 Final
Wed. 17 TAAG 0 Florida State College at Jacksonville 2 Final
  Victory Rock Prep 73 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 78 Final
  Eastern Florida State College * 70 Daytona State College 62 Final
  Daytona Beach, FL (DSC)
  Advance Prep Academy 70 ASA College (Miami) 87 Final
  Miami Gardens, FL (Florida Memorial University)
  Polk State College * 53 Florida Southwestern 82 Final
  Hillsborough Community College * 75 St. Petersburg College 76 Final - 2OT
  College of Central Florida * 88 Santa Fe College 75 Final
Thu. 18 Trinity College 83 Pasco-Hernando State College 80 Final
  Chipola College * 68 Pensacola State College 49 Final
  Pensacola, FL
  Tallahassee Community College * 101 Northwest Florida State College 114 Final
  Niceville, FL
Fri. 19 ASA College (Miami) * 78 Indian River State College 116 Final
  Fort Pierce, FL
Sat. 20 Broward College * 92 Miami Dade College 96 Final
  College of Central Florida 65 Hillsborough Community College 62 Final
  Santa Fe College * 71 Eastern Florida State College 93 Final
  Titan Field House & televised on WEFS-TV & via Webcast
  Florida Southwestern * 103 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 75 Final
  Daytona State College * 80 Florida State College at Jacksonville 62 Final
  Jacksonville, FL
  St. Petersburg College * 67 Polk State College 70 Final - OT
  Pensacola State College * 71 Tallahassee Community College 64 Final
  Tallahassee, FL
  Gulf Coast State College * 69 Chipola College 81 Final
Tue. 23 ASA College (Miami) * 65 Palm Beach State College 94 Final
  Palm Beach, FL
  Broward College * 84 Indian River State College 77 Final
  Clearwater Academy International 61 Daytona State College 87 Final
  Daytona Beach, FL
  Tallahassee Community College * 66 Chipola College 87 Final
Wed. 24 St. Petersburg College * 74 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 71 Final
  Polk State College * 59 Hillsborough Community College