Jan18
2:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Lynn University
Jan18
2:00 PM
Keiser University
at Indian River State College
Scrimmage
Jan18
2:00 PM
Ed Waters College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Jan18
6:00 PM
Webber International University
at Polk State College
Scrimmage
Jan19
12:00 PM
Southeastern University
at St. Petersburg College
Jan19
12:00 PM
Ed Waters College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Jan19
Final
0 Miami Dade College
0 vs. Barry University
@ Miami Shores Scrimmage
Jan19
2:00 PM
Alumni Game
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Jan21
2:00 PM
Warner University
at Polk State College
Scrimmage
Jan22
3:30 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Barry University
Jan25
Final
4 Indian River State College
3 at St. Petersburg College
Jan25
Final
0 Northwest Florida State College
3 at Seminole State College of Florida
Sanford, FL
Jan25
Final - 10 innings
4 College of Central Florida
5 at Palm Beach State College
Jan25
Final
10 Polk State College
2 at Lake-Sumter State College
Jan25
Final
9 Eastern Florida State College
1 at South Florida State College
Jan25
Final
10 Florida State College at Jacksonville
8 at Daytona State College
Jan25
Final
7 Bryant & Stratton College (VA)
9 at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Jan25
Final
13 Santa Fe College
2 at Hillsborough Community College
Jan25
Final
4 Pasco-Hernando State College
7 at Tallahassee Community College
Jan25
Final
1 Chipola College
8 vs. Miami Dade College
@ Clearwater, FL Clearwater, FL
Jan25
Final
1 ASA College (Miami)
3 at Florida Southwestern State College
Fort Myers, Fla.
Jan25
Final - 12 innings
7 Gulf Coast State College
10 at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Jan26
Final
3 St. Petersburg College
5 at Miami Dade College
Jan26
Final - 7 innings
3 Northwest Florida State College
4 at Lake-Sumter State College
Leesburg, FL
Jan26
Final - 7 innings
0 South Georgia State College
4 at Santa Fe College
Jan26
Final
7 Daytona State College
3 at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Jan26
Cancelled
Seminole State College of Florida
at Palm Beach State College
Jan26
Final
1 Gulf Coast State College
6 at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Jan26
Final - 7 innings
14 Chipola College
4 vs. South Florida State College
@ Clearwater, FL Clearwater, FL
Jan26
Final - 7 innings
4 Bryant & Stratton College (VA)
8 at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Jan26
Final
8 Eastern Florida State College
5 at Hillsborough Community College
Jan26
Final - 11 innings
4 ASA College (Miami)
5 at Florida Southwestern State College
Fort Myers, Fla.
Jan26
Final
2 Pasco-Hernando State College
8 at Tallahassee Community College
Jan26
Final - 7 innings
6 Northwest Florida State College
3 at Lake-Sumter State College
Leesburg, FL
Jan26
Final - 7 innings
4 South Georgia State College
6 at Santa Fe College
Jan26
Cancelled
Polk State College
at Broward College
Jan26
Final - 7 innings
3 Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
5 at St. Johns River State College
Jan26
Cancelled
Seminole State College of Florida
at Palm Beach State College
Double Header
Jan26
Final - 5 innings
4 Bryant & Stratton College (VA)
14 at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Jan26
Final
5 Pasco-Hernando State College
3 at Tallahassee Community College
Jan26
Final
6 Indian River State College
11 vs. College of Central Florida
@ Clearwater, FL
Jan26
Final - 5 innings
1 Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
11 at St. Johns River State College
Jan26
Final
2 ASA College (Miami)
10 at Florida Southwestern State College
Fort Myers, Fla.
Jan27
Cancelled
0 Miami Dade College
0 at St. Petersburg College
Jan27
Final - 5 innings
4 Bryant & Stratton College (VA)
14 at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Jan27
Cancelled
Lake-Sumter State College
at Hillsborough Community College
Jan27
Cancelled
Chipola College
vs. State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
@ Clearwater, FL Cancelled due to rain
Jan27
Cancelled
Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
at St. Johns River State College
Jan27
Cancelled
Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
at St. Johns River State College
Jan28
Final
8 College of Central Florida
3 at Hillsborough Community College
Jan28
Final
2 Santa Fe College
0 at Tallahassee Community College
Jan28
Final
2 Eastern Florida State College
6 at Polk State College
Jan29
Final
6 ASA College (Miami)
7 at Palm Beach State College
Jan29
Final
5 Warner University JV
12 at Polk State College
Jan29
Final - 10 innings
5 Seminole State College of Florida
4 at Eastern Florida State College
Bruce Bochy Field
Jan29
Final - 10 innings
3 South Florida State College
1 at Webber Internationl University (B)
Jan30
Final
0 Daytona State College
6 at Indian River State College
Jan30
Final - 5 innings
6 Thomas University JV
20 at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Jan30
Final
5 Eastern Florida State College
7 at Seminole State College of Florida
Jan30
Final
5 ASA College (Miami)
11 at Miami Dade College
Jan30
Final
3 Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
7 at Santa Fe College
Jan30
Final - 8 innings
1 Pasco-Hernando State College
7 at Hillsborough Community College
Jan30
Final
3 Warner University JV
6 at College of Central Florida
Jan30
Final
3 Thomas University JV
10 at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Jan30
Final
1 Broward College
3 at Polk State College
Jan30
Final
15 Lake-Sumter State College
8 at South Florida State College
Jan31
Final
2 South Georgia State College
7 at Tallahassee Community College
Jan31
Final
0 Miami Dade College
1 at Florida Southwestern State College
Fort Myers, Fla.
Jan31
Final
1 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
0 at Broward College
Jan31
Final - 7 innings
0 Gulf Coast State College
10 at St. Johns River State College
Jan31
Final - 7 innings
20 Palm Beach State College
3 at Webber University
Feb01
Final
8 Indian River State College
9 at Seminole State College of Florida
Feb01
Final
1 South Florida State College
4 at College of Central Florida
Feb01
Final - 13 innings
1 Chattahoochee Valley Community College
2 vs. Gulf Coast State College
@ St. Johns River
Feb01
Final
8 Palm Beach State College
4 at Lake-Sumter State College
Feb01
Final - 7 innings
1 Walters State Community College
2 at Chipola College
Marianna, FL
Feb01
Final - 7 innings
5 Pensacola State College
0 at Central Alabama Community College
Alexander City, AL
Feb01
Final - 7 innings
2 St. Petersburg College
6 at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Feb01
Final
6 Polk State College
1 at Daytona State College
Feb01
Final - 7 innings
1 West Georgia Technical College
0 at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Feb01
Final - 7 innings
10 St. Petersburg College
4 at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Feb01
Final - 5 innings
6 Walters State Community College
9 vs. Florida Southwestern State College
@ Chipola College Marianna, Fla.
Feb01
Final - 7 innings
6 Pensacola State College
10 at Central Alabama Community College
Alexander City, AL
Feb01
Final
2 Santa Fe College
5 at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Feb01
Final - 7 innings
0 West Georgia Technical College
7 at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Feb01
Final
2 Gordon State College
3 at St. Johns River State College
Feb02
Cancelled
Walters State Community College
at Chipola College
Marianna, FL
Feb02
Final - 7 innings
3 Gordon State College
2 vs. Gulf Coast State College
@ Palatka Fl
Feb02
Final
0 West Georgia Technical College
17 at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Feb02
Final - 7 innings
0 South Florida State College
9 at Santa Fe College
Feb02
Final
6 St. Petersburg College
7 at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Feb02
Final
4 ASA College (Miami)
0 at Broward College
Feb02
Cancelled
Palm Beach State College
at College of Central Florida
Rained Out
Feb02
Final
9 Seminole State College of Florida
3 at Indian River State College
Feb02
Final
3 Daytona State College
2 at Polk State College
Feb02
Final
13 Eastern Florida State College
7 at Lake-Sumter State College
Feb02
Cancelled
Next Level Baseball Academy
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Rained Out in 2nd inning
Feb02
Final - 5 innings
1 Central Alabama Community College
11 at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Feb02
Final - 7 innings
0 South Florida State College
1 at Santa Fe College
Feb02
Postponed
Tallahassee Community College
at South Georgia State College
Ppd., rain
Feb02
Final
3 Miami Dade College
1 at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Feb02
Suspended due to rain
1 ASA College (Miami)
2 at Broward College
Feb02
Cancelled
Florida Southwestern State College
vs. Walters State Community College
@ Marianna, Fla. Marianna, Fla.
Feb02
Final - 7 innings
5 Central Alabama Community College
4 at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Feb02
Postponed
Tallahassee Community College
at South Georgia State College
Ppd., rain
Feb02
Cancelled
Florida Southwestern State College
at Chipola College
Marianna, Fla.
Feb02
Final
2 Andrew College
6 vs. St. Johns River State College
@ Palatka, Fl Kevin Miller Classic
Feb03
Final - 7 innings
2 Andrew College
4 vs. Gulf Coast State College
@ Palatka Fl Kevin Miller Classic
Feb03
Final - 10 innings
12 Florida Southwestern State College
4 at Chipola College
Marianna, Fla.
Feb03
Final
7 South Florida State College
5 at Lake-Sumter State College
Feb03
Final
10 Pasco-Hernando State College
7 at St. Petersburg College
Feb03
Final
7 Florida Southwestern State College
3 at Chipola College
Marianna, Fla.
Feb03
Final
2 Gordon State College
3 at St. Johns River State College
Feb04
Final
3 Keiser JV
7 at Indian River State College
Feb04
Final
1 Polk State College
11 at Seminole State College of Florida
Feb04
Final
6 ASA College (Miami)
2 at Miami Dade College
Feb04
Final
3 Hillsborough Community College
12 at College of Central Florida
Feb04
Final
2 Tallahassee Community College
3 at Santa Fe College
Feb04
Final
2 Florida State College at Jacksonville
10 at South Georgia State College
Douglas, GA
Feb04
Final
4 Daytona State College
6 at Rollins College JV
Feb04
Final
6 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
5 at Eastern Florida State College
Feb04
Final
12 Lake-Sumter State College
4 at Southeastern University JV
Feb05
Final
2 ST Thomas University
5 at Miami Dade College
Feb05
Final
0 Inspiration Academy
15 at Pasco-Hernando State College
Feb05
Final
5 Polk State College
9 at St. Johns River State College
Feb06
Final - 10 innings
10 Lake-Sumter State College
10 at Indian River State College
Feb06
Final
6 Eastern Florida State College
5 at Daytona State College
Feb06
Final - 7 innings
17 Palm Beach State College
0 at Keiser University
Feb06
Final
7 Hillsborough Community College
8 at Santa Fe College
Feb06
Final
4 Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
11 at Tallahassee Community College
Feb06
Final
10 College of Central Florida
4 at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Feb06
Final
9 Seminole State College of Florida
4 at Polk State College
Feb06
Final
4 ASA College (Miami)
11 at Florida Southwestern State College
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb06
Final
3 St. Petersburg College
5 at University of Tampa JV
Feb06
Final
3 Webber International University (B)
5 at South Florida State College
Feb07
Final
1 Broward College
10 at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Feb07
Final
6 South Georgia State College
3 at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Feb07
Final - 10 innings
5 Northwest Florida State College
3 at St. Johns River State College
Palatka, FL
Feb08
Final - 7 innings
17 Daytona State College
2 at Edward Waters College JV
Feb08
Final
6 Florence-Darlington Technical College
10 vs. Northwest Florida State College
@ Palatka, FL Palatka, FL
Feb08
Final
8 Daytona State College
0 at Edward Waters College JV
Feb08
Final - 7 innings
5 ASA College (Miami)
6 at Seminole State College of Florida
Feb08
Final - 7 innings
6 Northwest Florida State College
2 vs. Miami Dade College
@ Palatka, FL Palatka, FL
Feb08
Final
6 Lake-Sumter State College
13 at St. Petersburg College
Feb08
Final
8 College of Central Florida
3 at South Florida State College
Feb08
Final
8 Florida Southwestern State College
2 at Indian River State College
Fort Pierce, Fla.
Feb08
Final
5 Polk State College
6 at Palm Beach State College
Feb08
Final - 5 innings
1 Coastal Alabama - East
15 at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Feb08
Final
0 TNXL Academy
6 at Santa Fe College
Feb08
Final
4 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
0 at Pasco-Hernando State College
Feb08
Final - 7 innings
7 ASA College (Miami)
1 at Seminole State College of Florida
Feb08
Final
6 Chattahoochee Valley Community College
4 at Chipola College
Marianna, FL
Feb08
Final
6 Gulf Coast State College
0 vs. Broward College
@ Palatka Fl
Feb08
Final
0 Hillsborough Community College
2 at Eastern Florida State College
Bruce Bochy Field
Feb08
Final
5 Shelton State Community College
10 at Tallahassee Community College
Feb08
Final - 7 innings
1 Broward College
7 at St. Johns River State College
Feb09
Final - 7 innings
10 Northwest Florida State College
0 vs. Miami Dade College
@ Palatka Palatka, FL
Feb09
Final - 7 innings
14 Santa Fe College
0 at South Florida State College
Feb09
Final - 7 innings
3 Volunteer State Community College
8 at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Feb09
Final - 7 innings
4 Miami Dade College
2 at St. Johns River State College
Feb09
Final
4 Indian River State College
7 at Florida Southwestern State College
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb09
Final - 7 innings
5 Florida State College at Jacksonville
6 at Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
Tifton, GA
Feb09
Final
5 St. Petersburg College
6 at Lake-Sumter State College
Feb09
Final
5 Eastern Florida State College
8 at College of Central Florida
Feb09
Final
4 Hillsborough Community College
0 at Palm Beach State College
Feb09
Final
0 University of Tampa - JV
7 at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Feb09
Final
7 Pasco-Hernando State College
9 at Seminole State College of Florida
Feb09
Final - 7 innings
5 Bishop State Community College
14 at Chipola College
Marianna, FL
Feb09
Final - 7 innings
4 Santa Fe College
0 at South Florida State College
Feb09
Final
6 Shelton State Community College
10 at Tallahassee Community College
Feb09
Final - 7 innings
8 Florida State College at Jacksonville
9 at Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
Tifton, GA
Feb09
Final - 7 innings
7 Broward College
13 vs. Florence-Darlington Technical College
@ Palatka, FL Palatka, FL
Feb09
Final - 5 innings
1 Bishop State Community College
11 at Chipola College
Marianna, FL
Feb09
Final - 9 innings
2 Florence-Darlington Technical College
7 vs. Gulf Coast State College
@ Palatka Fl Palatka, FL
Feb09
Final - 7 innings
9 Chattahoochee Valley Community College
3 at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Feb10
Final
2 Gulf Coast State College
4 vs. Miami Dade College
@ Palatka Fl
Feb10
Final
3 Hillsborough Community College
2 at Palm Beach State College
Feb10
Cancelled
St. Petersburg College
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Feb10
Final
3 Shelton State Community College
17 at Tallahassee Community College
Feb10
Final - 10 innings
12 Florence-Darlington Technical College
11 at St. Johns River State College
Palatka, FL (Capital City Bank Classic)
Feb11
Cancelled
Indian River State College
at Daytona State College
Feb11
Final
0 Polk State College
13 at Santa Fe College
Feb11
Final
8 LTD Academy Post Grad
20 at Lake-Sumter State College
Feb11
Final
12 College of Central Florida
2 at St. Petersburg College
Feb11
Final
10 Wallace Community College-Dothan
1 at Chipola College
Marianna, FL
Feb11
Final
15 Pasco-Hernando State College
1 at Florida Southern B
Feb11
Final
0 South Florida State College
3 vs. Seminole State College of Florida
@ Sanford, FL
Feb12
Cancelled
Tallahassee Community College
at Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
Feb12
Final
8 St. Thomas University JV
11 at Miami Dade College
Feb12
Final
5 Palm Beach State College
12 at Polk State College
Feb12
Cancelled
Thomas University
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Feb12
Final
4 Eastern Florida State College
5 at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Feb13
Postponed
Florida Southwestern State College
at Miami Dade College
Miami, Fla.
Feb13
Final
3 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
4 at College of Central Florida
Feb13
Cancelled
Santa Fe College
at St. Petersburg College
Feb13
Postponed
Hillsborough Community College
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Rescheduled for February 28th.
Feb13
Cancelled
Daytona State College
at Eastern Florida State College
Bruce Bochy Field
Feb13
Postponed
Pensacola State College
at Coastal Alabama - South
Bay Minette, AL
Feb13
Cancelled
St. Johns River State College
at Polk State College
Feb14
Final
9 Florida Southwestern State College
8 at Miami Dade College
Miami, Fla.
Feb14
Final
13 Indian River State College
7 at Lake-Sumter State College
Feb14
Final
3 Shelton State Community College
5 at Gulf Coast State College
Feb14
Final
7 Gordon State College
1 at Chipola College
Marianna, FL
Feb14
Final
4 Seminole State College of Florida
7 at South Florida State College
Feb15
Final
0 Shelton State Community College
1 at Gulf Coast State College
Feb15
Final
0 South Florida State College
2 at Palm Beach State College
Feb15
Final - 11 innings
3 Lake-Sumter State College
4 at Pasco-Hernando State College
Feb15
Final
0 Seminole State College of Florida
3 at Hillsborough Community College
Feb15
Final
10 Northwest Florida State College
9 at Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College
Perkinston, MS
Feb15
2:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Indian River State College
Feb15
Final
0 Eastern Florida State College
3 at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Feb15
Final - 7 innings
5 East Mississippi Community College
6 at Chipola College
Marianna, FL
Feb15
Final
7 St. Petersburg College
4 at Santa Fe College
Feb15
Final - 8 innings
7 St. Johns River State College
4 at South Georgia State College
Feb15
Final
8 Miami Dade College
6 at Florida Southwestern State College
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb15
Final
7 Northwest Florida State College
3 at Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College
Perkinston, MS
Feb15
Final
0 Coastal Alabama - North
2 at Gulf Coast State College
Feb15
Final - 7 innings
7 Pensacola State College
8 at Delgado Community College
New Orleans, LA
Feb15
Final
4 St. Johns River State College
0 at South Georgia State College
Feb15
Final
2 Tallahassee Community College
9 at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Feb16
Final - 6 innings
13 Pensacola State College
2 at Bryant and Stratton College NY
New Orleans, LA
Feb16
12:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Indian River State College
Feb16
Final
3 CCBC Catonsville
6 at Seminole State College of Florida
Feb16
Final
1 Palm Beach State College
4 at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Feb16
Final - 7 innings
7 University of Tampa JV
8 at College of Central Florida
Feb16
Final
3 Inspiration Academy
5 at Daytona State College
Feb16
Final
2 Coastal Alabama - North
4 at Gulf Coast State College
Feb16
Final
4 Santa Fe College
3 at Florida Southwestern State College
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb16
Final
5 Polk State College
6 at Eastern Florida State College
Feb16
Final
9 Pasco-Hernando State College
2 at Lake-Sumter State College
Feb16
Final
3 Tallahassee Community College
9 at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Feb16
1:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at South Florida State College
Feb16
Final - 7 innings
3 Coastal Alabama - South
2 at Northwest Florida State College
Feb16
Final - 7 innings
5 Pensacola State College
11 at Delgado Community College
New Orleans, LA
Feb16
Final
4 Broward College
2 at Hillsborough Community College
Feb16
Final - 7 innings
1 University of Tampa JV
7 at College of Central Florida
Feb16
Final
9 CCBC Catonsville
1 at Seminole State College of Florida
Feb16
Final
8 Santa Fe College
9 at Florida Southwestern State College
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb16
Final
3 Inspiration Academy
7 at Daytona State College
Feb16
Final
9 Palm Beach State College
3 at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Feb16
Final - 7 innings
9 Coastal Alabama - South
7 at Northwest Florida State College
Feb16
Final - 7 innings
2 Columbia State Community College
11 at Chipola College
Marianna, FL
Feb17
12:00 PM
Pensacola State College
at Delgado Community College
New Orleans, LA
Feb17
12:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Feb17
12:00 PM
Broward College
at Hillsborough Community College
Feb17
1:00 PM
Columbia State Community College
at Chipola College
Marianna, FL
Feb17
1:00 PM
0 Lake-Sumter State College
0 at Eastern Florida State College
Bruce Bochy Field
Feb17
1:00 PM
South Georgia State College
at St. Johns River State College
Feb17
3:30 PM
South Georgia State College
at St. Johns River State College
Feb18
3:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Santa Fe College
Feb18
3:00 PM
Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Feb18
3:00 PM
CCBC Catonsville
at Lake-Sumter State College
Feb18
3:00 PM
Rollins College JV
at Daytona State College
Feb18
3:00 PM
Thomas University JV
at Tallahassee Community College
Feb18
3:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at College of Central Florida
Feb18
3:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at Seminole State College of Florida
Feb18
5:30 PM
Thomas University JV
at Tallahassee Community College
Feb18
6:00 PM
Southeastern University (B)
at South Florida State College
Feb19
2:00 PM
Chipola College
at Wallace Community College-Dothan
Dothan, AL
Feb19
2:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Palm Beach State College
Feb19
3:00 PM
CCBC Catonsville
at College of Central Florida
Feb19
4:00 PM
Enterprise State Community College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Feb19
5:00 PM
Webber International University B
at Polk State College
Feb20
3:00 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Coastal Alabama - North
Monroeville, AL
Feb20
3:00 PM
Indian River State College
at Broward College
Feb20
3:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at Lake-Sumter State College
Feb20
3:00 PM
Daytona State College
at South Florida State College
Feb20
3:00 PM
Thomas Univeristy
at St. Johns River State College
Feb20
3:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
Feb20
4:00 PM
Seminole State College of Florida
vs. St. Petersburg College
@ IMG Academy
Feb20
4:00 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Feb20
4:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at Eastern Florida State College
Bruce Bochy Field
Feb20
5:00 PM
Southeastern University B
at Polk State College
Feb20
6:00 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at Florida Southwestern State College
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb21
1:00 PM
Pensacola State College
at Coastal Alabama - North
Monroeville, AL
Feb21
1:00 PM
CCBC Catonsville
at Daytona State College
Feb21
2:00 PM
St. Thomas University
at Palm Beach State College
Feb21
2:00 PM
Broward College
at Indian River State College
Feb21
4:00 PM
Pensacola State College
at Coastal Alabama - North
Monroeville, AL
Feb21
4:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
vs. Chipola College
@ IMG Academy
Feb21
3:30 PM
CCBC Catonsville
at Daytona State College
Feb22
12:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at St. Johns River State College
Feb22
12:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Seminole State College of Florida
Feb22
1:00 PM
CCBC Catonsville
at Daytona State College
Feb22
1:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at South Georgia State College
Feb22
1:00 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Andrew College
Feb22
2:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at Miami Dade College
Feb22
2:00 PM
Florida Southwestern State College
at Pasco-Hernando State College
New Port Richey, Fla.
Feb22
3:00 PM
East Georgia College
vs. Hillsborough Community College
@ (neutral)
Feb22
3:00 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Andrew College
Feb22
4:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at South Georgia State College
Feb22
5:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Feb22
5:00 PM
Lake-Sumter State College
at Polk State College
Feb22
5:00 PM
Chattahoochee Valley Community College
at Tallahassee Community College
Feb22
6:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at USC Sumter
Sumter, SC
Feb22
6:00 PM
Chipola College
vs. State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
@ Palatka, FL
Feb22
6:00 PM
Elev8 Academy
at ASA College (Miami)
Hialeah, FL (Alex Fernandez Field)
Feb23
10:00 AM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at St. Johns River State College
Feb23
11:00 AM
Lake-Sumter State College
at Inspiration Academy Post Grad
Feb23
12:00 PM
Motlow State Community College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Feb23
12:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at USC Sumter
Sumter, SC
Feb23
12:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Seminole State College of Florida
Double Header
Feb23
1:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Gulf Coast State College
Feb23
1:00 PM
University of Tampa B
at Polk State College
Feb23
1:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at Miami Dade College
Feb23
1:00 PM
Florida Southwestern State College
at College of Central Florida
Ocala, Fla.
Feb23
1:00 PM
East Georgia College
vs. State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
@ Palatka, FL
Feb23
1:00 PM
South Florida State College
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Feb23
2:00 PM
Coastal Alabama - North
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Feb23
2:00 PM
Chattahoochee Valley Community College
at Tallahassee Community College
Feb23
3:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Gulf Coast State College
Feb23
3:00 PM
Indian River State College
at Broward College
Feb23
3:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Seminole State College of Florida
Double Header
Feb23
4:00 PM
Walters State Community College
vs. Florida State College at Jacksonville
@ Sumter, SC USC Sumter Tournament
Feb23
4:00 PM
East Georgia College
at St. Johns River State College
Feb23
6:00 PM
East Mississippi Community College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Feb23
7:00 PM
Delgado Community College
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Feb23
8:00 PM
Chipola College
at Hillsborough Community College
Palatka, FL
Feb24
10:00 AM
Hillsborough Community College
vs. East Georgia College
@ (neutral)
Feb24
1:00 PM
Delgado Community College
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Feb24
1:00 PM
Chattahoochee Valley Community College
at Tallahassee Community College
Feb24
1:00 PM
Florida Southern College B
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Feb24
1:00 PM
University of Tampa JV
at St. Petersburg College
Feb24
2:00 PM
Chipola College
at St. Johns River State College
Palatka, FL
Feb24
4:00 PM
Delgado Community College
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Feb25
1:00 PM
Edward Waters College JV
at Daytona State College
Feb25
3:00 PM
Edward Waters College JV
at Daytona State College
Feb25
4:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at St. Thomas University (JV)
Miami Gardens, FL (St. Thomas University)
Feb25
5:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Polk State College
Feb25
5:00 PM
Lake-Sumter State College
at Rollins College JV
Feb25
6:00 PM
South Florida State College
at Southeastern University (B)
Feb25
7:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at St. Thomas University (JV)
Miami Gardens, FL (St. Thomas University)
Feb26
2:00 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Coastal Alabama - South
Bay Minette AL
Feb26
2:00 PM
Pensacola State College
at Bishop State Community College
Mobile, AL (Bishop)
Feb26
2:00 PM
Chipola College
at Gordon State College
Barnesville, GA
Feb26
4:00 PM
Coastal Alabama - East
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Feb26
4:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at Florida Southwestern State College
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb26
5:00 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Coastal Alabama - South
Bay Minette AL
Feb26
6:00 PM
Pensacola State College
at Spring Hill College JV
Mobile, AL (Spring Hill)
Feb26
6:00 PM
Warner University JV
at Eastern Florida State College
Bruce Bochy Field
Feb26
6:00 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at St. Petersburg College
Feb26
7:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at University of Tampa
Feb27
TBA
Palm Beach State College
at Broward College
Feb27
1:00 PM
Thomas University JV
at Seminole State College of Florida
Feb27
2:00 PM
Florida Southwestern State College
at Miami Dade College
Miami, Fla.
Feb27
3:00 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Lurleen B. Wallace Community College
Andalusia, AL
Feb27
2:30 PM
TNXL Academy
at College of Central Florida
Feb27
3:00 PM
IMG Post Grad
at Lake-Sumter State College
Feb27
3:00 PM
Thomas University JV
at Seminole State College of Florida
Feb27
4:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Tallahassee Community College
Tallahassee, FL
Feb27
5:00 PM
South Florida State College
at Daytona State College
Feb27
6:00 PM
Indian River State College
at Eastern Florida State College
Bruce Bochy Field
Feb27
6:00 PM
Florida Southern College B
at Polk State College
Feb27
7:00 PM
Elite Sports Academy
at ASA College (Miami)
Hialeah, FL (Alex Fernandez Field)
Feb28
2:00 PM
Chipola College
at Chattahoochee Valley Community College
Phoenix City, AL
Feb28
3:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Feb28
4:00 PM
Thomas College
at Gulf Coast State College
Feb28
5:00 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at St. Johns River State College
Feb28
6:00 PM
Thomas College
at Gulf Coast State College
Feb28
6:00 PM
Polk State College
at Southeastern University B
Mar01
2:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at Indian River State College
Mar01
2:00 PM
Kalamazoo Valley Community College
at Lake-Sumter State College
Mar01
2:00 PM
Pensacola State College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Mar01
2:00 PM
Broward College
at Palm Beach State College
Mar01
2:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Miami Dade College
Mar01
3:00 PM
Grand Rapids Community College
at Chipola College
Chipola DI - GRCC D2
Mar01
3:00 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Mar01
3:00 PM
University of Tampa
at Hillsborough Community College
Mar01
4:00 PM
Pensacola State College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Mar01
5:00 PM
Grand Rapids Community College
at Chipola College
Chipola DI - GRCC D2
Mar01
5:00 PM
Shelton State Community College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Mar01
6:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Elev8 Academy
Delray Beach, FL
Mar02
TBA
Palm Beach State College
at Broward College
Mar02
12:00 PM
Shelton State Community College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Mar02
12:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Miami Dade College
Doubleheader
Mar02
12:00 PM
French National Team
at Hillsborough Community College
Mar02
1:00 PM
Grand Rapids Community College
at Chipola College
Chipola DI - GRCC D2
Mar02
1:00 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at Florida Southwestern State College
Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar02
1:00 PM
Kalamazoo Valley Community College
at South Florida State College
Mar02
1:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Daytona State College
Mar02
1:00 PM
Indian River State College
at Eastern Florida State College
Bruce Bochy Field
Mar02
1:00 PM
Seminole State College of Florida
at College of Central Florida
Mar02
2:00 PM
Pensacola State College
at Enterprise State Community College
Enterprise, AL
Mar02
2:00 PM
South Georgia State College
at Tallahassee Community College
Mar02
3:00 PM
Grand Rapids Community College
at Chipola College
Chipola DI - GRCC D2
Mar02
3:00 PM
Shelton State Community College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Mar02
3:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Miami Dade College
Game 2 of doubleheader
Mar02
4:00 PM
Pensacola State College
at Enterprise State Community College
Enterprise, AL
Mar02
6:00 PM
Lake-Sumter State College
at St. Johns River State College
Mar03
12:00 PM
University of Tampa B
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Mar03
1:00 PM
Kalamazoo Valley Community College
at St. Petersburg College
Mar03
1:00 PM
Lincoln Land Community College
at South Florida State College
Mar03
2:00 PM
Grand Rapids Community College
at Tallahassee Community College
TCC D1 - GRCC D2
Mar03
4:30 PM
Grand Rapids Community College
at Tallahassee Community College
TCC D1 - GRCC D2
Mar04
2:00 PM
Kalamazoo Valley Community College
at Indian River State College
Mar04
2:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at Seminole State College of Florida
Mar04
2:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Keiser University
West Palm Beach, FL
Mar04
3:00 PM
Daytona State College
at Santa Fe College
Mar04
3:00 PM
St. Johns River State College
at Lake-Sumter State College
Mar04
3:00 PM
South Florida State College
at Hillsborough Community College
Mar04
3:30 PM
Grand Rapids Community College
at Tallahassee Community College
TCC D1 - GRCC D2
Mar04
6:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Polk State College
Mar04
6:00 PM
Florida Southwestern State College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Bradenton, Fla.
Mar05
3:00 PM
Kalamazoo Valley Community College
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Mar05
3:00 PM
Lincoln Land Community College
at College of Central Florida
Mar05
4:00 PM
Coastal Alabama - North
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Mar05
6:00 PM
Inspiration Academy
at Eastern Florida State College
Bruce Bochy Field
Mar06
12:00 PM
Broward College
at Miami Dade College
Mar06
1:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at Keiser University JV
Mar06
2:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Indian River State College
Mar06
2:00 PM
Seminole State College of Florida
at College of Central Florida
Mar06
3:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Daytona State College
Mar06
3:00 PM
Grand Rapids Community College
at Gulf Coast State College
GCS D1 - GRCC D2
Mar06
5:00 PM
Grand Rapids Community College
at Gulf Coast State College
GCS D1 - GRCC D2
Mar06
6:00 PM
Polk State College
at St. Petersburg College
Mar06
6:00 PM
Lake-Sumter State College
at St. Johns River State College
Mar06
6:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Florida Southwestern State College
Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar06
6:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at South Florida State College
Mar07
1:00 PM
Grand Rapids Community College
at Gulf Coast State College
GCS D1 - GRCC D2
Mar07
3:00 PM
Kalamazoo Valley Community College
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Mar07
3:00 PM
Grand Rapids Community College
at Gulf Coast State College
GCS D1 - GRCC D2
Mar07
5:00 PM
Chipola College
at Tallahassee Community College
Tallahassee, FL
Mar07
6:00 PM
Pensacola State College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Mar08
1:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Mar08
1:00 PM
Daytona State College
at Lake-Sumter State College
Mar08
2:00 PM
Indian River State College
at Palm Beach State College
Mar08
2:00 PM
Lincoln Land Community College
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Mar08
2:00 PM
St. Johns River State College
at Seminole State College of Florida
Mar08
2:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at Broward College
Mar08
3:00 PM
Kalamazoo Valley Community College
at Santa Fe College
Mar08
3:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at South Florida State College
Mar08
5:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Polk State College
Mar08
6:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Eastern Florida State College
Bruce Bochy Field
Mar08
6:00 PM
Florida Southwestern State College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Bradenton, Fla.
Mar09
12:00 PM
IMG Academy
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Mar09
1:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Indian River State College
Mar09
1:00 PM
TNXL Academy
at Santa Fe College
Mar09
1:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at College of Central Florida
Ocala, FL
Mar09
1:00 PM
Polk State College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Mar09
1:00 PM
Rollins College JV
at Eastern Florida State College
Bruce Bochy Field
Mar09
1:00 PM
Lake-Sumter State College
at Daytona State College
Mar09
1:00 PM
South Florida State College
at Florida Southwestern State College
Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar09
1:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Hillsborough Community College
Mar09
2:00 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Mar09
2:00 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Chipola College
Marianna, FL
Mar09
2:00 PM
Seminole State College of Florida
at St. Johns River State College
Mar09
4:00 PM
Broward College
at Miami Dade College
Mar09
5:00 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Mar09
5:00 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Chipola College
Marianna, FL
Mar10
1:00 PM
Erie Community College
at South Florida State College
Mar10
2:00 PM
Jackson College
at College of Central Florida
Mar11
3:00 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Springhill JV
Mar11
3:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at St. Petersburg College
Mar11
3:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Mar11
3:00 PM
Daytona State College
at Lake-Sumter State College
Mar11
3:00 PM
Bay College
at Palm Beach State College
Mar11
3:00 PM
St. Johns River State College
at Seminole State College of Florida
Mar11
3:00 PM
Hibbing Community College
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Mar11
5:00 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Springhill JV
Mar11
6:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Polk State College
Mar11
6:00 PM
Florida Southwestern State College
at South Florida State College
Avon Park, Fla.
Mar12
3:00 PM
Hibbing Community College
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Mar12
5:00 PM
Chipola College
at Tallahassee Community College
Tallahassee, FL
Mar12
6:00 PM
Pensacola State College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Mar12
6:00 PM
Ontario Blue Jays
at Eastern Florida State College
Bruce Bochy Field
Mar12
7:00 PM
Elite Sports Academy
at ASA College (Miami)
Hialeah, FL (Alex Fernandez Field)
Mar13
1:00 PM
Indian River State College
at Miami Dade College
Mar13
3:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at College of Central Florida
Mar13
3:00 PM
Lake-Sumter State College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Mar13
3:00 PM
Daytona State College
at St. Johns River State College
Mar13
3:00 PM
Seminole State College of Florida
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Mar13
3:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Hillsborough Community College
Mar13
3:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Broward College
Davie, FL
Mar13
4:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Eastern Florida State College
Bruce Bochy Field
Mar13
6:00 PM
Polk State College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Mar13
6:00 PM
South Florida State College
at Florida Southwestern State College
Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar14
3:00 PM
Edward Waters College JV
at Tallahassee Community College
Mar14
6:00 PM
Pensacola State College
at Chipola College
Marianna, FL
Mar14
6:00 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Gulf Coast State College
Panama City, FL
Mar14
5:30 PM
Edward Waters College JV
at Tallahassee Community College
Mar15
1:00 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at Broward College
Mar15
1:00 PM
Community College of Rhode Island
at Seminole State College of Florida
Mar15
3:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at Indian River State College
Mar15
3:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at Santa Fe College
Mar15
3:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Lake-Sumter State College
Leesburg, FL
Mar15
3:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at Palm Beach State College
Mar15
3:00 PM
St. Johns River State College
at Daytona State College
Mar15
3:00 PM
Florida Southwestern State College
at St. Petersburg College
St. Petersburg, Fla.
Mar15
5:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at Polk State College
Mar15
6:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at South Florida State College
Mar15
6:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Elev8 Academy
Delray Beach, FL
Mar16
12:00 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at Broward College
Mar16
12:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Seminole State College of Florida
Mar16
1:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at College of Central Florida
Mar16
1:00 PM
Lake-Sumter State College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Mar16
1:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at Polk State College
Mar16
1:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Eastern Florida State College
Bruce Bochy Field
Mar16
1:00 PM
Daytona State College
at St. Johns River State College
Mar16
1:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Florida Southwestern State College
Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar16
1:00 PM
South Florida State College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Military Appreciation Day
View Full Schedule