2018-19 Baseball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Fri. 7 Northwest Florida State College #   Lawson State Community College   5:00 PM
  Troy, AL @ Troy University
Sat. 8 The Juice #   Hillsborough Community College   10:00 AM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 12 TNXL #   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  Lake-Sumter State College 6 St. Johns River State College 8 Final
Fri. 14 South Florida State College   Indian River State College   12:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM
Sat. 15 Orlando Baseball Academy #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   11:00 AM
  IMG Academy 3 Lake-Sumter State College 20 Final
  Coastal Alabama - North #   St. Johns River State College   3:30 PM
  @ Chipola College Marianna, FL
Tue. 18 Live The Dream (FTB) #   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Bruce Bochy Field
Wed. 19 St. Johns River State College 7 Lake-Sumter State College 2 Final
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota #   St. Petersburg College   3:00 PM
Fri. 21 Gulf Coast State College #   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 22 Florida State College at Jacksonville   Daytona State College   10:00 AM
  Scout Day
  Hillsborough Community College #   Seminole State College of Florida   12:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  South Florida State College 3 Lake-Sumter State College 3 Final - 7 innings
  Florida Southwestern #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   12:00 PM
  @ Auburndale
  South Florida State College #   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sun. 23 Eastern Florida State College #   St. Petersburg College   3:00 PM
  @ Tiger Town, Lakeland
Wed. 26 Mid-Florida Conference Sophomore Showcase #   Daytona State College   2:00 PM
  @ Palatka, FL (St. Johns River State College)
  Angels Baseball #   Hillsborough Community College   3:30 PM
  Scrimmage
  Scorpions #   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Bruce Bochy Field
Thu. 27 ELITE ALL STARS 1 Miami Dade College 11 Final
  Exhibition
Fri. 28 South Florida State College #   Hillsborough Community College   1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  Florida Southwestern #   Hillsborough Community College   3:30 PM
  Scrimmage
  South Florida State College #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   3:30 PM
  @ Walter Fuller Complex, St. Petersburg
  ELEV 8 % 1 Miami Dade College 11 Final
  Exhibition
  OBA #   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Bruce Bochy Field
Sat. 29 Seminole State College of Florida #   Daytona State College   11:00 AM
  Florida Burn #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   11:00 AM
 
October
Tue. 2 Florida State College at Jacksonville   St. Johns River State College   4:00 PM
Wed. 3 Lake-Sumter State College 11 Seminole State College of Florida 15 Final
  ASA College (Miami) # 4 Miami Dade College 8 Final
  Exhibition
Thu. 4 Eastern Florida State College #   Daytona State College   3:45 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   University Of North Florida   4:00 PM
  West Florida Baseball Academy #   Northwest Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Fri. 5 South Florida State College   Indian River State College   12:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College #   Lake-Sumter State College   1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  ASA College (Miami) # 0 Miami Dade College 10 Final
  Exhibition
  Northwest Florida State College # 3 Coastal Alabama - South 6 Final - 7 innings
  Pensacola, FL @ Pensacola State College
  Coastal Alabama - South # 3 Gulf Coast State College 2 Final - 6 innings
  Pensacola FL @ Pensacola FL
Sat. 6 SWFL #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   11:00 AM
  Premier Prospects 1 Lake-Sumter State College 10 Final - 7 innings
  Premier Prospects 5 Lake-Sumter State College 8 Final - 7 innings
Tue. 9 Florida Tech #   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Bruce Bochy Field
Wed. 10 ASA College (Miami) #   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM
  Exhibition
  TNXL #   Northwest Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Thu. 11 Northwest Florida State College #   University of West Florida   4:30 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Fri. 12 Northwest Florida State College #   Southeastern Louisiana University   TBA
  Hammond, LA
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota #   Florida Southwestern   3:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami) #   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM
  Exhibition
  Brevard #   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Bruce Bochy Field
Sat. 13 Chet Lemon's Juice 13 Lake-Sumter State College 9 Final
  Daytona State College Alumni #   Daytona State College   12:00 PM
  Annual Alumni Game
  Seminole State College of Florida   Indian River State College   1:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota #   Stetson University   1:00 PM
  Chet Lemon's Juice 4 Lake-Sumter State College 10 Final
Mon. 15 Pasco-Hernando State College #   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Tue. 16 Puerto Rico National Team #   Hillsborough Community College   12:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  St. Petersburg College #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   3:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami) #   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM
  Exhibition
  Ft Caroline Indians   Florida State College at Jacksonville   5:30 PM
Wed. 17 ASA College (Miami) #   Palm Beach State College   3:00 PM
Thu. 18 ASA College (Miami) #   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM
  Exhibition
Fri. 19 Northwest Florida State College #   Tallahassee Community College   TBA
  Tallahassee, FL
  South Florida State College   Indian River State College   11:30 AM
  Florida Southwestern   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Premier Prospects %   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM
  Exhibition
Sat. 20 Florida State College at Jacksonville   Daytona State College   10:00 AM
  Seminole State College of Florida #   Eastern Florida State College   12:00 PM
  Bruce Bochy Field
  Orlando Baseball Academy 1 Lake-Sumter State College 11 Final - 7 innings
  Orlando Baseball Academy 0 Lake-Sumter State College 13 Final - 7 innings
Mon. 22 Hillsborough Community College #   Pasco-Hernando State College   3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Tue. 23 ASA College (Miami) #   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM
  Exhibition
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota #   Eckerd College   4:00 PM
  TNXL Academy #   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Bruce Bochy Field
Wed. 24 Premeir Prospects #   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  St. Johns River State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College #   Gulf Coast State College   5:00 PM
  Panama City, FL
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota #   Florida Southern College   6:00 PM
Fri. 26 Hillsborough Community College #   IMG Academy   1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 27 Miami Dade College   FLA ALL STAR WEEKEND   TBA
  Exhibition @ LAKELAND, FL
Sun. 28 FCSAA Fall Juco Classic #   Daytona State College   TBA
  @ Publix Field at Joker Merchant Stadium (Lakeland, FL)
  FCSAA All-Star Game #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   10:15 AM
  @ Lakeland, Fl
Mon. 29 Pasco-Hernando State College #   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Tue. 30 MLB Scout Day #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   2:30 PM
 
November
Fri. 2 Edward Waters College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   11:00 AM
  Lake-Sumter State College #   Hillsborough Community College   1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota #   IMG Post Grad   3:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   NOVA SOUTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY   6:00 PM
  Exhibition @ DAVIE, FL
Sat. 3 Eastern Florida State College #   Seminole State College of Florida   11:00 AM
  Edward Waters College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   12:00 PM
  St Lucie Mets   Lake-Sumter State College   1:00 PM
Mon. 5 Hillsborough Community College #   Pasco-Hernando State College   3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Tue. 6 Elite Squad Academy #   ASA College (Miami)   7:00 PM
  Hialeah, FL
Wed. 7 Scout Day   Miami Dade College   1:00 PM
  Exhibition
Thu. 8 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota #   University of Tampa   2:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Flagler College   6:00 PM
Fri. 9 Seminole State College of Florida   Lake-Sumter State College   1:00 PM
Mon. 12 Pasco-Hernando State College   College of Central Florida   1:00 PM
Wed. 14 U18 USA TEAM   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  Exhibition
 
January
Fri. 18 Webber International University #   Polk State College   6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 25 Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Pensacola State College   TBA
  Pensacola, FL
  Chipola College   St. Petersburg College   TBA
  Clearwater, FL
  Indian River State College   St. Petersburg College   12:00 PM
  Polk State College   Lake-Sumter State College   2:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Seminole State College of Florida   2:00 PM
  Sanford, FL
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Daytona State College   3:00 PM
Sat. 26 Indian River State College   TBA   TBA
  @ St. Petersburg
  Chipola College   St. Petersburg College   TBA
  Clearwater, FL
  South Georgia State College   Santa Fe College   12:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Lake-Sumter State College   12:00 PM
  Leesburg, FL
  Daytona State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   1:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Pensacola State College   1:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
  South Georgia State College   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Polk State College   Broward College   2:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM
  Leesburg, FL
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Sun. 27 Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Pensacola State College   TBA
  Pensacola, FL
  Chipola College   St. Petersburg College   TBA
  Clearwater, FL
  Chipola College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   TBA
  Clearwater, FL
Mon. 28 Daytona State College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   Polk State College   5:00 PM
Wed. 30 Thomas University JV   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
  ABAC   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  Thomas University JV   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM
  Broward College   Polk State College   5:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 1 Indian River State College   Seminole State College of Florida   1:00 AM
  St. Petersburg College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
  Polk State College   Daytona State College   2:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Central Alabama Community College   2:00 PM
  Walters State Community College   Chipola College   2:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
  West Georgia Technical College   Northwest Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Central Alabama Community College   4:30 PM
  St. Johns River State College   Andrew College   5:00 PM
  Kevin Miller Classic @ Panama City, FL
Sat. 2 Gulf Coast State College   Andrew College   11:00 AM
  Kevin Miller Classic @ Panama City, FL
  Walters State Community College   Chipola College   11:00 AM
  Marianna, FL
  South Florida State College   Santa Fe College   12:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   12:00 PM
  West Georgia Technical College   Northwest Florida State College   12:00 PM
  Seminole State College of Florida   Indian River State College   1:00 PM
  Daytona State College   Polk State College   1:00 PM
  South Florida State College   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Central Alabama Community College   Pensacola State College   2:00 PM
  West Georgia Technical College   Northwest Florida State College   2:30 PM
  St. Petersburg College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   3:00 PM
  Central Alabama Community College   Pensacola State College   4:30 PM
  Florida Southwestern   Chipola College   5:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
Sun. 3 Gordon State College   Gulf Coast State College   11:00 AM
  Florida Southwestern   Chipola College   12:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
Mon. 4 Keiser JV   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Polk State College   Seminole State College of Florida   2:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   South Georgia State College   4:00 PM
Tue. 5 Polk State College   St. Johns River State College   5:00 PM
Wed. 6 Lake-Sumter State College   Indian River State College   3:00 PM
  Seminole State College of Florida   Polk State College   6:00 PM
Thu. 7 South Georgia State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   3:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   St. Johns River State College   5:00 PM
  Palatka, FL
Fri. 8 Northwest Florida State College   Florence-Darlington Technical College   10:00 AM
  Palatka, FL @ St. John's River State College
  Northwest Florida State College   Miami Dade College   1:00 PM
  Palatka, FL @ St. John's River State College
  Florida Southwestern   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Polk State College   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
  TNXL Academy   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - East   Pensacola State College   3:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
  Chattahoochee Valley Community College   Chipola College   3:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
Sat. 9 Bishop State Community College   Chipola College   TBA
  Marianna, FL
  Bishop State Community College   Chipola College   TBA
  Marianna, FL
  Northwest Florida State College   Miami Dade College   10:00 AM
  Palatka, FL @ St. John's River State College
  Santa Fe College   South Florida State College   12:00 PM
  Indian River State College   Florida Southwestern   1:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   1:00 PM
  Volunteer State Community College   Pensacola State College   1:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
  Santa Fe College   South Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   3:00 PM
  Chattahoochee Valley Community College   Pensacola State College   7:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Mon. 11 Indian River State College   Daytona State College   2:00 PM
  Polk State College   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
Tue. 12 Wallace Community College-Dothan   Chipola College   4:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
  Thomas University   Northwest Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Wed. 13 Indian River State College   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   St. Petersburg College   3:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Coastal Alabama - North   3:00 PM
  Monroeville, AL
  St. Johns River State College   Polk State College   5:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - South   5:00 PM
  Bay Minette, AL
Thu. 14 Gordon State College   Chipola College   6:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
Fri. 15 Pensacola State College   Delgado Community College   TBA
  New Orleans, LA
  ASA College (Miami)   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College   2:00 PM
  Perkinston, MS
  St. Petersburg College   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  East Mississippi Community College   Chipola College   3:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
  Palm Beach State College   Polk State College   5:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College   5:00 PM
  Perkinston, MS
Sat. 16 Pensacola State College   Delgado Community College   TBA
  New Orleans, LA
  Pensacola State College   Delgado Community College   TBA
  New Orleans, LA
  ASA College (Miami)   Indian River State College   12:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Florida Southwestern   1:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   1:00 PM
  Polk State College   Eastern Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - East   Northwest Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Niceville FL
  ASA College (Miami)   Indian River State College   3:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Florida Southwestern   3:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - East   Northwest Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Niceville FL
  Columbia State Community College   Chipola College   5:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
Sun. 17 Pensacola State College   Delgado Community College   TBA
  New Orleans, LA
  Columbia State Community College   Chipola College   1:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
Mon. 18 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   3:00 PM
Tue. 19 Chipola College   Wallace Community College-Dothan   2:00 PM
  Dothan, AL
  Enterprise State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Webber International University B   Polk State College   5:00 PM
Wed. 20 Indian River State College ^   Broward College   3:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   ABAC   3:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM
  Southeastern University B   Polk State College   5:00 PM
Thu. 21 Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - North   1:00 PM
  Monroeville, AL
  Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - North   4:00 PM
  Monroeville, AL
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Chipola College   4:00 PM
  Tampa, FL
Fri. 22 Gulf Coast State College   Andrew College   2:00 PM
  Broward College ^   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Gulf Coast State College   Andrew College   4:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   Polk State College   5:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   USC Sumter   6:00 PM
  Chipola College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM
  Palatka, FL
Sat. 23 Santa Fe College   Gulf Coast State College   12:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   USC Sumter   12:00 PM
  Motlow State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   12:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  University of Tampa B   Polk State College   1:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Gulf Coast State College   2:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - North   Pensacola State College   2:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
  Indian River State College ^   Broward College   3:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   USC Sumter   3:00 PM
  East Mississippi Community College   Northwest Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Delgado Community College   Pensacola State College   7:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
  Chipola College   Hillsborough Community College   8:00 PM
  Palatka, FL
Sun. 24 Delgado Community College   Pensacola State College   1:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
  Chipola College   St. Johns River State College   2:00 PM
  Palatka, FL
  Delgado Community College   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Mon. 25 Santa Fe College   Polk State College   5:00 PM
Tue. 26 Chipola College   Gordon State College   TBA
  Barnesville, GA
  Gulf Coast State College   Coastal Alabama - South   2:00 PM
  Bay Minette AL
  Pensacola State College   Bishop State Community College   2:00 PM
  Mobile, AL (Bishop)
  Coastal Alabama - East   Northwest Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Gulf Coast State College   Coastal Alabama - South   5:00 PM
  Bay Minette AL
  Pensacola State College   Spring Hill College JV   6:00 PM
  Mobile, AL (Spring Hill)
Wed. 27 Indian River State College ^   Eastern Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   Northwest Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM
  Florida Southern College B   Polk State College   6:00 PM
Thu. 28 Chipola College   Chattahoochee Valley Community College   2:00 PM
  Phoenix City, AL
  Polk State College   Southeastern University B   6:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 Grand Rapids Community College   Chipola College   TBA
  Marianna, FL
  Grand Rapids Community College   Chipola College   TBA
  Marianna, FL
  Eastern Florida State College ^   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   Lake-Sumter State College   2:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM
  Shelton State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 2 Grand Rapids Community College   Chipola College   TBA
  Marianna, FL
  Grand Rapids Community College   Chipola College   TBA
  Marianna, FL
  Shelton State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   12:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   South Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Santa Fe College *   Daytona State College   1:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Enterprise State Community College   2:00 PM
  Enterprise, AL
  Indian River State College ^   Eastern Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Enterprise State Community College   4:00 PM
  Enterprise, AL
Sun. 3 Kalamazoo Valley Community College   St. Petersburg College   TBA
  Lincoln Land Community College   South Florida State College   1:00 PM
Mon. 4 Kalamazoo Valley Community College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Daytona State College *   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College *   Polk State College   6:00 PM
Tue. 5 Kalamazoo Valley Community College   Pasco-Hernando State College   3:00 PM
Wed. 6 Palm Beach State College ^   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Santa Fe College *   Daytona State College   3:00 PM
  Polk State College *   St. Petersburg College   6:00 PM
Thu. 7 Kalamazoo Valley Community College   Pasco-Hernando State College   3:00 PM
  Chipola College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:00 PM
  Tallahassee, FL
  Pensacola State College *   Northwest Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Fri. 8 Indian River State College ^   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
  Lincoln Land Community College   Pasco-Hernando State College   2:00 PM
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  College of Central Florida *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   3:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College *   Polk State College   5:00 PM
Sat. 9 Palm Beach State College ^   Indian River State College   1:00 PM
  TNXL Academy   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   College of Central Florida   1:00 PM
  Polk State College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Pensacola State College   1:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
  Tallahassee Community College *   Chipola College   2:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
  Northwest Florida State College *   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
  Tallahassee Community College *   Chipola College   5:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
Mon. 11 College of Central Florida *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   3:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Polk State College   6:00 PM
Tue. 12 Chipola College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:00 PM
  Tallahassee, FL
  Pensacola State College *   Northwest Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Wed. 13 Indian River State College ^   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  Santa Fe College *   College of Central Florida   3:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   3:00 PM
  Polk State College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
Thu. 14 Pensacola State College *   Chipola College   6:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
Fri. 15 Miami Dade College ^   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  College of Central Florida *   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College *   Polk State College   5:00 PM
Sat. 16 Indian River State College ^   Miami Dade College   1:00 PM
  Santa Fe College *   College of Central Florida   1:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   1:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College *   Polk State College   1:00 PM
  Chipola College *   Pensacola State College   1:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
  Chipola College *   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Mon. 18 Polk State College *   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM
Tue. 19 Pensacola State College *   Chipola College   6:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
Wed. 20 Indian River State College   Keiser JV   2:00 PM
  St. Johns River State College *   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Seminole State College of Florida   3:00 PM
  South Florida State College *   Polk State College   6:00 PM
Thu. 21 Gulf Coast State College *   Pensacola State College   6:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Fri. 22 ASA College (Miami)   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College of Florida *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   3:00 PM
  Polk State College *   South Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Santa Fe College *   St. Johns River State College   6:00 PM
Sat. 23 ASA College (Miami)   Indian River State College   12:00 PM
  St. Johns River State College *   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Seminole State College of Florida   1:00 PM
  South Florida State College *   Polk State College   1:00 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Gulf Coast State College   1:00 PM
  Panama City, FL
  Catawba Valley Community College #   Indian River State College   3:00 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Gulf Coast State College   4:00 PM
  Panama City, FL
Mon. 25 Santa Fe College *   Seminole State College of Florida   3:00 PM
  Daytona State College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   3:00 PM
  Polk State College *   Florida Southwestern   6:00 PM
Tue. 26 Chipola College   Coastal Alabama - North   3:00 PM
  Monroeville, AL
  Gulf Coast State College *   Pensacola State College   6:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Wed. 27 Broward College ^   Indian River State College   3:00 PM
  Seminole State College of Florida *   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Daytona State College   3:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern *   Polk State College   6:00 PM
Thu. 28 Marion Military Institute   Pensacola State College   6:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
  Northwest Florida State College *   Chipola College   6:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
  Marion Military Institute   Pensacola State College   8:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Fri. 29 Marion Military Institute   Pensacola State College   12:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
  Daytona State College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
  Marion Military Institute   Pensacola State College   2:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
  Indian River State College ^   Broward College   3:00 PM
  Santa Fe College *   Seminole State College of Florida   3:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern *   Polk State College   5:00 PM
Sat. 30 Broward College ^   Indian River State College   1:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM
  Chipola College *   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Chipola College *   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
 
April
Mon. 1 Santa Fe College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   3:00 PM
  Florida Southern College B   Polk State College   5:00 PM
Tue. 2 Polk State College   University of Tampa B   6:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Chipola College   6:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
Wed. 3 Eastern Florida State College ^   Indian River State College   3:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
Thu. 4 Tallahassee Community College *   Pensacola State College   6:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
  Chipola College *   Gulf Coast State College   6:00 PM
  Panama City, FL
Fri. 5 Eastern Florida State College ^   Indian River State College   3:00 PM
Sat. 6 Pensacola State College *   Tallahassee Community College   12:00 PM
  Tallahassee, FL
  Indian River State College ^   Eastern Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College *   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   St. Johns River State College   1:00 PM
  Polk State College *