2018-19 Baseball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Sat. 8 The Juice #   Hillsborough Community College   10:00 AM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 12 TNXL #   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 22 Hillsborough Community College #   Seminole State College of Florida   12:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 26 Angels Baseball #   Hillsborough Community College   3:30 PM
  Scrimmage
 
October
Thu. 4 West Florida Baseball Academy #   Northwest Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Fri. 5 Northwest Florida State College # 3 Coastal Alabama - South 6 Final - 7 innings
  Pensacola, FL @ Pensacola State College
Wed. 10 TNXL #   Northwest Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Thu. 11 Northwest Florida State College #   University of West Florida   4:30 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Fri. 12 Northwest Florida State College #   Southeastern Louisiana University   TBA
  Hammond, LA
Sat. 13 Seminole State College of Florida   Indian River State College   1:00 PM
Mon. 15 Pasco-Hernando State College #   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Tue. 16 Puerto Rico National Team #   Hillsborough Community College   12:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 17 ASA College (Miami) #   Palm Beach State College   3:00 PM
Mon. 22 Hillsborough Community College #   Pasco-Hernando State College   3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 24 Premeir Prospects #   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 26 Hillsborough Community College #   IMG Academy   1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Mon. 29 Pasco-Hernando State College #   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
 
November
Mon. 5 Hillsborough Community College #   Pasco-Hernando State College   3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Tue. 6 Elite Squad Academy #   ASA College (Miami)   7:00 PM
  Hialeah, FL
 
January
Fri. 18 Palm Beach State College #   Lynn University   2:00 PM
  Keiser University   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  Ed Waters College #   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
  Webber International University #   Polk State College   6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 19 Southeastern University #   St. Petersburg College   12:00 PM
  Ed Waters College #   Florida State College at Jacksonville   12:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   Barry University   1:00 PM
  @ Miami Shores
  Alumni Game #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   2:00 PM
Mon. 21 Warner University #   Polk State College   2:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Tue. 22 Palm Beach State College #   Barry University   3:30 PM
Fri. 25 Indian River State College   St. Petersburg College   12:00 PM
  Polk State College   Lake-Sumter State College   2:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville 0 Daytona State College 0
Top of 1st
  Eastern Florida State College   South Florida State College   2:00 PM
  College of Central Florida   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
  Season Opener
  St. Johns River State College   Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   2:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Seminole State College of Florida   2:00 PM
  Sanford, FL
  Santa Fe College   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Pensacola State College   3:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM
  St. Johns River State College   Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   4:30 PM
  Chipola College   Miami Dade College   5:00 PM
  Clearwater, FL
  ASA College (Miami)   Florida Southwestern   6:00 PM
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Gulf Coast State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
Sat. 26 Miami Dade College   St. Petersburg College   10:00 AM
  Chipola College   South Florida State College   11:00 AM
  Clearwater, FL @ Jack Russell Memorial Stadium
  South Georgia State College   Santa Fe College   12:00 PM
  Daytona State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   12:00 PM
  Seminole State College of Florida   Palm Beach State College   12:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Lake-Sumter State College   12:00 PM
  Leesburg, FL
  Eastern Florida State College   Hillsborough Community College   1:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Florida Southwestern   1:00 PM
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Gulf Coast State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM
  Doubleheader
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Tallahassee Community College   1:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Pensacola State College   1:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
  South Georgia State College   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Polk State College   Broward College   2:00 PM
  Gulf Coast State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   3:00 PM
  Game will start 30 minutes after completion of game 1
  Seminole State College of Florida   Palm Beach State College   3:00 PM
  Double Header
  Northwest Florida State College   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM
  Leesburg, FL
  ASA College (Miami)   Florida Southwestern   3:30 PM
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Tallahassee Community College   3:30 PM
  Indian River State College   College of Central Florida   4:00 PM
  @ Clearwater, FL
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Sun. 27 Miami Dade College   St. Petersburg College   10:00 AM
  @ Jack Russel Stadium
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Pensacola State College   11:00 AM
  Pensacola, FL
  Lake-Sumter State College   Hillsborough Community College   12:00 PM
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   St. Johns River State College   1:00 PM
  Chipola College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM
  Clearwater, FL @ Clearwater, FL
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   St. Johns River State College   4:00 PM
Mon. 28 Daytona State College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  College of Central Florida   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   Polk State College   5:00 PM
  South Florida State College   Webber Internationl University (B)   6:00 PM
Tue. 29 ASA College (Miami)   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College of Florida   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Bruce Bochy Field
Wed. 30 Thomas University JV   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   Seminole State College of Florida   2:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM
  Webber International University JV   College of Central Florida   3:00 PM
  Thomas University JV   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM
  South Georgia State College   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM
  Broward College   Polk State College   5:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   South Florida State College   5:00 PM
Thu. 31 Miami Dade College   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Broward College   5:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Webber University   6:00 PM
  Gulf Coast State College   St. Johns River State College   6:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 1 Indian River State College   Seminole State College of Florida   1:00 PM
  South Florida State College   College of Central Florida   1:00 PM
  Chattahoochee Valley Community College   Gulf Coast State College   1:00 PM
  @ Palatka Fl
  St. Petersburg College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
  Polk State College   Daytona State College   2:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Lake-Sumter State College   2:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Central Alabama Community College   2:00 PM
  Walters State Community College   Chipola College   2:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
  Florida Southwestern   Walters State Community College   3:00 PM
  Marianna, Fla. @ Marianna, Fla.
  West Georgia Technical College   Northwest Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Santa Fe College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM
  Gordon State College   St. Johns River State College   4:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Central Alabama Community College   4:30 PM
Sat. 2 Gordon State College   Gulf Coast State College   11:00 AM
  @ St. Johns River State College
  Walters State Community College   Chipola College   11:00 AM
  Marianna, FL
  South Florida State College   Santa Fe College   12:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   12:00 PM
  West Georgia Technical College   Northwest Florida State College   12:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Palm Beach State College   College of Central Florida   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College of Florida   Indian River State College   1:00 PM
  Daytona State College   Polk State College   1:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   Lake-Sumter State College   1:00 PM
  Next Level Baseball Academy   Pasco-Hernando State College   1:00 PM
  South Florida State College   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Chattahoochee Valley Community College   St. Johns River State College   2:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College   South Georgia State College   2:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   2:00 PM
  Central Alabama Community College   Pensacola State College   2:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern   Walters State Community College   3:00 PM
  Marianna, Fla. @ Marianna, Fla.
  St. Petersburg College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   3:00 PM
  West Georgia Technical College   Northwest Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Andrew College   St. Johns River State College   4:00 PM
  Kevin Miller Classic @ Palatka, Florida - St. Johns River
  Tallahassee Community College   South Georgia State College   4:00 PM
  Central Alabama Community College   Pensacola State College   4:30 PM
Sun. 3 Andrew College   Gulf Coast State College   10:00 AM
  Kevin Miller Classic @ Palatka, Florida - St. Johns River
  Florida Southwestern   Chipola College   11:00 AM
  Marianna, Fla.
  South Florida State College   Lake-Sumter State College   12:00 PM
  Pasco-Hernando State College   St. Petersburg College   12:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern   Chipola College   1:30 PM
  Marianna, Fla.
  Bevill State Community College   St. Johns River State College   2:00 PM
  Gordon State College   St. Johns River State College   2:00 PM
Mon. 4 Keiser JV   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Polk State College   Seminole State College of Florida   2:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   College of Central Florida   3:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   South Georgia State College   4:00 PM
  Daytona State College   Rollins College JV   4:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Eastern Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   Southeastern University JV   6:00 PM
Tue. 5 ST Thomas University   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  Inspiration Academy   Pasco-Hernando State College   3:00 PM
  Polk State College   St. Johns River State College   5:00 PM
Wed. 6 Lake-Sumter State College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   Daytona State College   3:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Keiser University   3:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM
  College of Central Florida   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   5:00 PM
  Seminole State College of Florida   Polk State College   6:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Florida Southwestern   6:00 PM
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  St. Petersburg College   University of Tampa JV   6:00 PM
  Webber International University (B)   South Florida State College   6:00 PM
Thu. 7 South Georgia State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   3:00 PM
  Broward College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   5:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   St. Johns River State College   5:00 PM
  Palatka, FL
Fri. 8 Daytona State College   Edward Waters College JV   10:00 AM
  Florence-Darlington Technical College   Northwest Florida State College   10:00 AM
  Palatka, FL @ Capital City Bank Classic
  Daytona State College   Edward Waters College JV   12:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   St. Petersburg College   1:00 PM
  College of Central Florida   South Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Miami Dade College   1:00 PM
  Palatka, FL @ St. John's River State College
  Florida Southwestern   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Fort Pierce, Fla.
  Polk State College   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
  TNXL Academy   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Pasco-Hernando State College   3:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - East   Pensacola State College   3:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
  Chattahoochee Valley Community College   Chipola College   3:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
  Gulf Coast State College   Broward College   3:30 PM
  @ Palatka Fl
  Hillsborough Community College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Bruce Bochy Field
  Shelton State Community College   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM
  Broward College   St. Johns River State College   6:30 PM
Sat. 9 Northwest Florida State College   Miami Dade College   10:00 AM
  Palatka, FL @ St. John's River State College
  Santa Fe College   South Florida State College   12:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   St. Johns River State College   12:30 PM
  Indian River State College   Florida Southwestern   1:00 PM
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   1:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College   Lake-Sumter State College   1:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   College of Central Florida   1:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Palm Beach State College   1:00 PM
  University of Tampa - JV   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Seminole State College of Florida   1:00 PM
  Volunteer State Community College   Pensacola State College   1:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
  Santa Fe College   South Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Shelton State Community College   Tallahassee Community College   2:00 PM
  Bishop State Community College   Chipola College   2:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   3:00 PM
  Broward College   Florence-Darlington Technical College   3:00 PM
  Palatka, FL @ Capital City Bank Classic
  Bishop State Community College   Chipola College   4:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
  Florence-Darlington Technical College   Gulf Coast State College   6:00 PM
  Palatka, FL @ Capital City Bank Classic
  Chattahoochee Valley Community College   Pensacola State College   7:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Sun. 10 Gulf Coast State College   Miami Dade College   10:00 AM
  @ Palatka, FL
  Hillsborough Community College   Palm Beach State College   12:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College   Pasco-Hernando State College   12:00 PM
  Shelton State Community College   Tallahassee Community College   1:00 PM
  Florence-Darlington Technical College   St. Johns River State College   1:00 PM
  Palatka, FL (Capital City Bank Classic)
Mon. 11 Indian River State College   Daytona State College   2:00 PM
  Polk State College   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  Southeastern University JV   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM
  College of Central Florida   St. Petersburg College   3:00 PM
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Florida Southern B   6:00 PM
  South Florida State College   Seminole State College of Florida   6:00 PM
  @ Sanford Memorial Stadium
Tue. 12 ASA College (Miami)   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
  St. Thomas University JV   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College   Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   4:00 PM
  Wallace Community College-Dothan   Chipola College   4:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
  Thomas University   Northwest Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Eastern Florida State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   5:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Polk State College   5:00 PM
Wed. 13 Florida Southwestern   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  Miami, Fla.
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   College of Central Florida   2:30 PM
  Indian River State College   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   St. Petersburg College   3:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Pasco-Hernando State College   3:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Coastal Alabama - North   3:00 PM
  Monroeville, AL
  Daytona State College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Bruce Bochy Field
  St. Johns River State College   Polk State College   5:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - South   5:00 PM
  Bay Minette, AL
  Seminole State College of Florida   South Florida State College   6:00 PM
Thu. 14 Shelton State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   6:00 PM
  Gordon State College   Chipola College   6:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
Fri. 15 Pensacola State College   Delgado Community College   TBA
  New Orleans, LA
  Shelton State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   11:00 AM
  South Florida State College   Palm Beach State College   12:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   Pasco-Hernando State College   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College of Florida   Hillsborough Community College   1:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   Florida Southwestern   2:00 PM
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Northwest Florida State College   Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College   2:00 PM
  Perkinston, MS
  St. Petersburg College   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  St. Johns River State College   South Georgia State College   3:00 PM
  East Mississippi Community College   Chipola College   3:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
  Northwest Florida State College   Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College   5:00 PM
  Perkinston, MS
  Coastal Alabama - North   Gulf Coast State College   5:00 PM
  St. Johns River State College   South Georgia State College   6:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
Sat. 16 Pensacola State College   Delgado Community College   TBA
  New Orleans, LA
  Pensacola State College   Delgado Community College   TBA
  New Orleans, LA
  ASA College (Miami)   Indian River State College   12:00 PM
  CCBC Catonsville   Seminole State College of Florida   12:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   12:00 PM
  University of Tampa JV   College of Central Florida   12:00 PM
  Inspiration Academy   Daytona State College   12:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Florida Southwestern   1:00 PM
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Polk State College   Eastern Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Lake-Sumter State College   1:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM
  Broward College   Hillsborough Community College   1:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   South Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - North   Gulf Coast State College   1:00 PM
  University of Tampa JV   College of Central Florida   2:00 PM
  CCBC Catonsville   Seminole State College of Florida   2:30 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Indian River State College   3:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Florida Southwestern   3:00 PM
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Inspiration Academy   Daytona State College   3:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   3:00 PM
  Columbia State Community College   Chipola College   5:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
Sun. 17 Pensacola State College   Delgado Community College   TBA
  New Orleans, LA
  St. Petersburg College   Pasco-Hernando State College   12:00 PM
  Broward College   Hillsborough Community College   12:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   Eastern Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Bruce Bochy Field
  South Georgia State College   St. Johns River State College   1:00 PM
  Columbia State Community College   Chipola College   1:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
  South Georgia State College   St. Johns River State College   3:30 PM
Mon. 18 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   3:00 PM
  CCBC Catonsville   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM
  Rollins College JV   Daytona State College   3:00 PM
  Thomas University JV   Tallahassee Community College   3:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College   College of Central Florida   3:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Seminole State College of Florida   3:00 PM
  Thomas University JV   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM
  Southeastern University (B)   South Florida State College   6:00 PM
Tue. 19 ASA College (Miami)   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
  Chipola College   Wallace Community College-Dothan   2:00 PM
  Dothan, AL
  CCBC Catonsville   College of Central Florida   3:00 PM
  Enterprise State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Webber International University B   Polk State College   5:00 PM
Wed. 20 Indian River State College ^   Broward College   3:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM
  Daytona State College   South Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Thomas Univeristy   St. Johns River State College   3:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   3:00 PM
  Seminole State College of Florida   St. Petersburg College   3:00 PM
  @ IMG Academy
  Tallahassee Community College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM
  Miami Dade College *   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Bruce Bochy Field
  Southeastern University B   Polk State College   5:00 PM
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Florida Southwestern   6:00 PM
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Thu. 21 CCBC Catonsville   Daytona State College   1:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - North   1:00 PM
  Monroeville, AL
  St. Thomas University   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
  CCBC Catonsville   Daytona State College   3:30 PM
  Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - North   4:00 PM
  Monroeville, AL
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Chipola College   4:00 PM
  @ IMG Academy
Fri. 22 Hillsborough Community College   St. Johns River State College   12:00 PM
  CCBC Catonsville   Daytona State College   1:00 PM
  College of Central Florida   South Georgia State College   1:00 PM
  Gulf Coast State College   Andrew College   1:00 PM
  Broward College ^   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College *   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern   Pasco-Hernando State College   2:00 PM
  New Port Richey, Fla.
  St. Petersburg College   Seminole State College of Florida   2:00 PM
  East Georgia College   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM
  @ (neutral)
  Gulf Coast State College   Andrew College   3:00 PM
  College of Central Florida   South Georgia State College   4:00 PM
  Chattahoochee Valley Community College   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   Polk State College   5:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   USC Sumter   6:00 PM
  Chipola College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
  @ Palatka, FL
Sat. 23 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   St. Johns River State College   10:00 AM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   USC Sumter   12:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Seminole State College of Florida   12:00 PM
  Double Header
  Motlow State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   12:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  University of Tampa B   Polk State College   1:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   IMG Post Grad   1:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College *   Miami Dade College   1:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern   College of Central Florida   1:00 PM
  Ocala, Fla.
  East Georgia College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM
  @ Palatka, FL
  South Florida State College   Pasco-Hernando State College   1:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Gulf Coast State College   1:00 PM
  Chattahoochee Valley Community College   Tallahassee Community College   2:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - North   Pensacola State College   2:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
  Indian River State College ^   Broward College   3:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Seminole State College of Florida   3:00 PM
  Double Header
  Santa Fe College   Gulf Coast State College   3:00 PM
  Walters State Community College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM
  USC Sumter Tournament @ Sumter, SC
  East Georgia College   St. Johns River State College   4:00 PM
  East Mississippi Community College   Northwest Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Delgado Community College   Pensacola State College   7:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
  Chipola College   Hillsborough Community College   8:00 PM
  Palatka, FL
Sun. 24 Hillsborough Community College   East Georgia College   10:00 AM
  @ (neutral)
  Chattahoochee Valley Community College   Tallahassee Community College   1:00 PM
  Florida Southern College B   Pasco-Hernando State College   1:00 PM
  University of Tampa JV   St. Petersburg College   1:00 PM
  Delgado Community College   Pensacola State College   1:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
  Chipola College   St. Johns River State College   2:00 PM
  Palatka, FL
  Delgado Community College   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Mon. 25 Edward Waters College JV   Daytona State College   1:00 PM
  Edward Waters College JV   Daytona State College   3:00 PM
  Rollins College JV   College of Central Florida   3:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Polk State College   5:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   Rollins College JV   5:00 PM
  South Florida State College   Southeastern University (B)   6:00 PM
Tue. 26 Chipola College   Gordon State College   2:00 PM
  Barnesville, GA
  Gulf Coast State College   Coastal Alabama - South   2:00 PM
  Bay Minette AL
  Pensacola State College   Bishop State Community College   2:00 PM
  Mobile, AL (Bishop)
  Miami Dade College   Florida Southwestern   4:00 PM
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Coastal Alabama - East   Northwest Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Gulf Coast State College   Coastal Alabama - South   5:00 PM
  Bay Minette AL
  Warner University JV   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Bruce Bochy Field
  Pasco-Hernando State College   St. Petersburg College   6:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Spring Hill College JV   6:00 PM
  Mobile, AL (Spring Hill)
  Hillsborough Community College   University of Tampa   7:00 PM
Wed. 27 Palm Beach State College *   Broward College   TBA
  Florida Southwestern   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  Miami, Fla.
  TNXL Academy   College of Central Florida   2:30 PM
  IMG Post Grad   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   3:00 PM
  Andalusia, AL
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM
  South Florida State College   Daytona State College   5:00 PM
  Indian River State College ^   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Bruce Bochy Field
  Florida Southern College B   Polk State College   6:00 PM
Thu. 28 Chipola College   Chattahoochee Valley Community College   2:00 PM
  Phoenix City, AL
  Thomas College   Gulf Coast State College   4:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College   St. Johns River State College   5:00 PM
  Polk State College   Southeastern University B   6:00 PM
  Thomas College   Gulf Coast State College   6:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 Eastern Florida State College ^   Indian River State College   2:00 PM