Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Sat. 9 Scorpions North #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Postponed
  Scrimmage postponed due to Hurricane Irma
Wed. 13 Inspiration Academy Post Graduate Team #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Postponed
  Scrimmage postponed due to Hurricane Irma
Fri. 15 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota #   Florida Southwestern   Postponed
  Scrimmage postponed due to Hurricane Irma
Sat. 16 Insiration Academy   Indian River State College   1:00 PM
  FALL
  Inspiration Academy   Indian River State College   4:00 PM
  FALL
Thu. 21 ASA College (Miami) #   Palm Beach State College   4:00 PM
Sat. 23 Treasure Coast All-Stars   Miami Dade College   Cancelled
  Exhibition
  St. Petersburg College #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   12:00 PM
  @ Aurburndale
  Seminole State College of Florida   Polk State College   12:00 PM
  @ Lake Myrtle Sports Complex
  Palm Beach Shockers   Indian River State College   Cancelled
  FALL
  Florida Southwestern   Polk State College   3:00 PM
  @ Lake Myrtle Sports Complex
  Palm Beach Shockers   Indian River State College   Cancelled
  FALL
Sun. 24 Eastern Florida State College #   Hillsborough Community College   12:00 PM
  @ Auburndale Sports Complex, Auburndale FL
  Palm Beach State College   Polk State College   12:00 PM
  @ Lake Myrtle Sports Complex
  Eastern Florida State College   Polk State College   3:00 PM
  @ Lake Myrtle Sports Complex
Mon. 25 Academy Baseball of Canada #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM
Thu. 28 Baseball Academy Canada   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM
  Exhibition
  ASA College (Miami) #   Palm Beach State College   4:00 PM
  Indian River State College   Broward College   4:00 PM
  FALL
  Indian River State College   Broward College   6:30 PM
  FALL
Fri. 29 Polk State College #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM
  @ Walter Fuller Complex
  South Florida State College #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   3:30 PM
  @ Walter Fuller Complex, St. Petersburg
  Polk State College   St. Petersburg College   3:30 PM
  Suncoast Tournament @ Walter Fuller Complex
Sat. 30 Florida Burn #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   11:00 AM
  Broward College   Indian River State College   1:00 PM
  FALL
  Eastern Florida State College #   Seminole State College of Florida   1:00 PM
  Celebration Academy (Orlando)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM
  Exhibition
  Broward College   Indian River State College   4:00 PM
  FALL
 
October
Wed. 4 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota #   St. Petersburg College   3:00 PM
  South Florida State College   Polk State College   5:00 PM
Thu. 5 ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM
  Exhibition
Fri. 6 Polk State Scout Day   Polk State College   12:00 PM
  Scout Day
  Merritt Island High School #   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
Sat. 7 SWFL #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   11:00 AM
  SWFL and Scorpions Prime play at 1:30pm
  Indian River State College   Seminole State College of Florida   12:00 PM
  FALL
  Scorpions Prime #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM
Mon. 9 St. Petersburg College # 0 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 0 3:00 PM
Tue. 10 Florida Institute of Technology #   Eastern Florida State College   TBA
  Indian River State College   Palm Beach State College   3:00 PM
  FALL
Wed. 11 ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM
  Exhibition
  Polk State College   South Florida State College   5:00 PM
Thu. 12 Elevate (Deltona)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM
  Exhibition
  Scorpions West Unsigned Seniors Team #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
  Rescheduled from 9/18 due to Hurricane Irma
Fri. 13 Seminole State College of Florida #   Eastern Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   2:00 PM
Sat. 14 Chet Lemon Juice   Polk State College   12:00 PM
  Doubleheader
Mon. 16 MLB Scout Day #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   2:30 PM
Tue. 17 Palm Beach State College   Indian River State College   3:00 PM
  FALL
Wed. 18 Polk State College   Florida Southern College   5:00 PM
  Henley Field
  Indian River State College   South Florida State College   5:00 PM
  FALL
Thu. 19 ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM
  Exhibition
  Premier Prospects #   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
Fri. 20 Elevate (Deltona)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM
  Exhibition
  ASA College (Miami) #   Palm Beach State College   4:00 PM
  Langley Blaze   Polk State College   6:00 PM
  Cancelled
Sat. 21 Seminole State College of Florida   Indian River State College   1:00 PM
  FALL
  Scorpions #   Eastern Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Premier Prospects (Atlanta)   Miami Dade College   1:00 PM
  Exhibition
Tue. 24 ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM
  Exhibition
Wed. 25 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota #   Eckerd College   4:00 PM
Fri. 27 South Florida State College   Indian River State College   4:30 AM
  FALL
  South Florida State College   Indian River State College   12:00 PM
  FALL
  IMG Post Graduate Team #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM
  doubleheader
  Eastern Florida State College #   Webber International   6:00 PM
Sat. 28 Miami Dade College   Sophomore All Star Weekend   TBA
  Exhibition
  Indian River State College   JUCO ALL STAR SHOWCASE-LAKELAND   1:00 PM
Sun. 29 Polk State College   TBA   TBA
  FCSAA Sophomore All-Star Weekend @ Joker Marchant Stadium
  FCSAA All-Star Scrimmage #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   10:15 AM
  9am pregame BP/IO, 2pm Sophomore workout @ Lakeland
 
November
Wed. 1 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota #   University of Tampa   2:30 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM
  Exhibition
Thu. 2 Polk State College   Embry-Riddle   5:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   Nova Southeastern University   6:00 PM
  Exhibition
Fri. 3 ASA College (Miami) #   Broward College   1:00 PM
Sat. 4 ASA College (Miami) #   Broward College   11:00 AM
  Martin County #   Eastern Florida State College   1:00 PM
Mon. 6 Inspiration Academy #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
Wed. 8 TNXL   College of Central Florida   2:00 PM
  South Florida State College   Polk State College   5:00 PM
Thu. 9 Indian River State College   SCOUT DAY   3:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota #   Florida Southern College   6:00 PM
Fri. 10 College of Central Florida   St. Leo University   6:00 PM
Mon. 13 SCOUT DAY   Miami Dade College   12:00 PM
  Exhibition
 
January
Tue. 16 Miami Dade College   St. Thomas University   6:00 PM
Sat. 20 Miami Dade College   Barry University   1:00 PM
  IMG Academy #   Daytona State College   1:00 PM
  Exhibition
  SCF/Manatee CC Alumni #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM
  Alumni Game
Fri. 26 Miami Dade College   St. Petersburg Tournament   TBA
  (1/26-1/28) @ Clearwater, FL
  Indian River State College   St. Petersburg College   12:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Seminole State College of Florida   1:00 PM
  Sanford, FL
  St. Johns River State College   Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   2:00 PM
  Daytona State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   3:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   Chipola College   3:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
  St. Johns River State College   Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   4:30 PM
  Pensacola State College   Miami Dade College   5:00 PM
  @ St. Petersburg, FL
  ASA College (Miami)   Florida Southwestern   6:00 PM
  Fort Myers, FL
  Gulf Coast State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
Sat. 27 South Florida State College   Pensacola State College   11:00 AM
  @ St. Petersburg, FL
  Miami Dade College   Hillsborough Community College   12:00 PM
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
  Northwest Florida State College   Lake-Sumter State College   12:00 PM
  Leesburg, FL
  Wallace Community College-Dothan   Chipola College   12:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
  Florida Southwestern   ASA College (Miami)   1:00 PM
  Fort Myers, FL (DH Game 1) @ Florida Southwestern
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Daytona State College   1:00 PM
  Gulf Coast State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM
  Double-Header
  Northwest Florida State College   Lake-Sumter State College   2:00 PM
  Leesburg, FL
  Pensacola State College   St. Petersburg College   3:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Florida Southwestern   3:00 PM
  Fort Myers, FL (DH Game 2)
  Gulf Coast State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM
  Double-Header
Sun. 28 Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   St. Johns River State College   1:00 PM
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   St. Johns River State College   3:30 PM
Tue. 30 ASA College (Miami)   Keiser University JV   2:00 PM
  West Palm Beach, FL
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Pasco-Hernando State College   3:00 PM
Wed. 31 Keiser University (JV)   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   3:00 PM
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
 
February
Thu. 1 ASA College   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Eastern Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Shelton State Community College   Chipola College   6:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
Fri. 2 Andrew College   Gulf Coast State College   11:00 AM
  @ Kevin Miller Tournament - Panama City, FL
  Enterprise State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   12:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Polk State College   Daytona State College   3:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   3:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
  ASA College (Miami)   Broward College   4:00 PM
  Davie, FL (Central Campus)
  Walters State Community College   Chipola College   4:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
  Miami Dade College   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM
  Gordon State College   St. Johns River State College   5:00 PM
  @ Gulf Coast State
  East Mississippi Community College   Northwest Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 3 Walters State Community College   Chipola College   11:00 AM
  Marianna, FL
  ASA College (Miami)   Broward College   12:00 PM
  Davie, FL (Central Campus)
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Indian River State College   12:00 PM
  DH
  Seminole State College of Florida   Hillsborough Community College   12:00 PM
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
  East Mississippi Community College   Northwest Florida State College   12:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Daytona State College   Polk State College   1:00 PM
  University of Tampa JV   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM
  Central Alabama Community College   Pensacola State College   2:00 PM
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Indian River State College   3:00 PM
  DH
  Central Alabama Community College   Pensacola State College   5:00 PM
  Andrew College   St. Johns River State College   5:00 PM
  @ Kevin Miller Tournament - Panama City, FL
  Shelton State Community College   Chipola College   5:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
  Enterprise State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 4 Gordon State College   Gulf Coast State College   11:00 AM
  ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   12:00 PM
  Kendall, FL
  Shelton State Community College   Chipola College   1:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
Mon. 5 Keiser University (JV)   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  Florida Southern JV   Daytona State College   3:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   College of Central Florida   3:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - South   Pensacola State College   5:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   University of Tampa JV   6:00 PM
Tue. 6 Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - East   2:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Broward College   5:00 PM
Wed. 7 Indian River State College   Lake-Sumter State College   2:00 PM
  University of Tampa - B Team   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM
  Andrew College   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM
  Daytona State College   Eastern Florida State College   5:00 PM
  College of Central Florida   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   5:00 PM
Fri. 9 Miami Dade College   St. John State Tournament   TBA
  (2/9-2/11) @ Palatka, FL
  Northwest Florida State College   Blinn College   11:00 AM
  Houston, TX
  Chipola College   Howard College   11:00 AM
  Sam Houston State - Huntsville, TX
  Seminole State College of Florida   Indian River State College   1:00 PM
  Daytona State College   Edward Waters JV   1:00 PM
  Enterprise State Community College   Pensacola State College   2:00 PM
  Shelton State Community College   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM
  Daytona State College   Edward Waters JV   4:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Grayson College   7:00 PM
  Houston, TX
  Chipola College   San Jacinto College-North   7:00 PM
  University of Houston - Houston, TX
Sat. 10 McLennan Community College   Northwest Florida State College   10:00 AM
  Houston, TX @ University of Houston
  Chipola College   Grayson College   10:00 AM
  University of Lamar - Beaumont, TX
  ASA College (Miami)   Seminole State College of Florida   12:00 PM
  Sanford, FL (DH Game 1)
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   1:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Hillsborough Community College   1:00 PM
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
  Shelton State Community College   Tallahassee Community College   2:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Seminole State College of Florida   2:00 PM
  Sanford, FL (DH Game 2)
  Northwest Florida State College   San Jacinto College-North   3:00 PM
  Houston, TX
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   3:30 PM
  McLennan Community College   Chipola College   4:30 PM
  San Jacinto Tournament of Champions @ Lamar Universtiy - Beaumont, Texas
  State Fair Community College   Pensacola State College   7:00 PM
Sun. 11 ASA College (Miami)   Indian River State College   11:00 AM
  Fort Pierce, FL (DH Game 1)
  Palm Beach State College   Hillsborough Community College   12:00 PM
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
  Shelton State Community College   Tallahassee Community College   1:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Indian River State College   1:00 PM
  Fort Pierce, FL (DH Game 2)
  State Fair Community College   Pensacola State College   1:00 PM
Mon. 12 State Fair Community College   Northwest Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Daytona State College   Florida Southern JV   5:00 PM
  Broward College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   5:00 PM
Tue. 13 Pensacola State College   Central Alabama Community College   2:00 AM
  Tallahassee Community College   Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   4:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Central Alabama Community College   5:00 PM
Wed. 14 ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   Daytona State College   3:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   College of Central Florida   3:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   University of Tampa - B Team   3:00 PM
Thu. 15 Indian River State College   Seminole State College of Florida   2:00 PM
  Shelton State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   6:00 PM
  Gordon State College   Chipola College   6:00 PM
Fri. 16 Pensacola State College   Delgado Community College   TBA
  Gordon State College   Chipola College   12:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
  Shelton State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   2:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Broward College   5:00 PM
  Shelton State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   5:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   South Florida State College   6:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Tallahassee Community College   6:00 PM
  Motlow State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 17 Pensacola State College   Delgado Community College   TBA
  Pensacola State College   Delgado Community College   TBA
  Inspiration Academy   Daytona State College   12:00 PM
  CCBC Catonsville   Seminole State College of Florida   12:00 PM
  Motlow State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   12:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  South Florida State College   Indian River State College   1:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Tallahassee Community College   1:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Broward College   1:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  Shelton State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   2:00 PM
  Motlow State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  CCBC Catonsville   Seminole State College of Florida   2:30 PM
  Inspiration Academy   Daytona State College   3:00 PM
  Columbia State Community College   Chipola College   3:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
Sun. 18 Pensacola State College   Delgado Community College   TBA
  Columbia State Community College   Chipola College   1:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
  Hillsborough Community College   Pasco-Hernando State College   3:00 PM
Mon. 19 Rollins College JV   Daytona State College   3:00 PM
  CCBC Catonsville   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Seminole State College of Florida   3:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   4:00 PM
  Indian River State College   South Florida State College   5:00 PM
Tue. 20 CCBC Catonsville   College of Central Florida   3:00 PM
  Thomas University   Northwest Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  ASA College (Miami)   Palm Beach State College   5:00 PM
  West Palm Beach, FL
  Thomas University   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   University of Tampa JV   6:00 PM
Wed. 21 Eastern Florida State College *   Miami Dade College   TBA
  Broward College *   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Pearl River Community College   2:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM
  NY Yankees Himes Complex (3102 North Himes Ave. Tampa, 33607)
  Coastal Alabama - South   Gulf Coast State College   3:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Pearl River Community College   4:00 PM
  South Florida State College   Daytona State College   5:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - South   Gulf Coast State College   5:30 PM
  Tallahassee Community College   Andrew College   6:00 PM
Thu. 22 CCBC Catonsville   Daytona State College   1:00 PM
  CCBC Catonsville   Daytona State College   4:00 PM
Fri. 23 Eastern Florida State College *   Miami Dade College   TBA
  Hillsborough Community College   St. Johns River State College   12:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College   Northwest Florida State College   12:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Coastal Alabama - East   Pensacola State College   2:00 PM
  Indian River State College *   Broward College   3:00 PM
  East Georgia College   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM
  @ St Johns River State College in Palatka
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Chipola College   6:00 PM
  @ Palatka, FL
  Coastal Alabama - South   Northwest Florida State College   6:00 PM
Sat. 24 Eastern Florida State College *   Miami Dade College   TBA
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   St. Johns River State College   TBA
  @ Palatka, FL
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   East Georgia College   TBA
  @ Palatka, FL
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   Santa Fe College   12:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College   Northwest Florida State College   12:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Broward College *   Indian River State College   1:00 PM
  Gulf Coast State College   Andrew College   1:00 PM
  Delgado Community College   Pensacola State College   1:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   Santa Fe College   2:30 PM
  Gulf Coast State College   Andrew College   3:30 PM
  Chipola College   Hillsborough Community College   6:00 PM
  Palatka, FL @ St Johns River State College in Palatka
Sun. 25 East Georgia College   Hillsborough Community College   10:00 AM
  @ St Johns River State College in Palatka
  Wallace Community College-Dothan   Pensacola State College   1:00 PM
  Chipola College   St. Johns River State College   1:00 PM
  Palatka, FL
  Wallace Community College-Dothan   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM
Mon. 26 Edward Waters JV   Daytona State College   1:00 PM
  Pasco-Hernando State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   3:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM
  Edward Waters JV   Daytona State College   4:00 PM
Tue. 27 Florida Memorial University   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   IMG Academy Post-Graduate Team   3:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   3:00 PM
  Andalusia, AL
Wed. 28 Chipola College   Gordon State College   1:00 PM
  Barnesville, GA
  Eastern Florida State College *   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  Daytona State College   South Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - North   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - North   Pensacola State College   7:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 2 Indian River State College *   Eastern Florida State College   TBA
  Grand Rapids Community College   Chipola College   TBA
  (DH) Marianna, FL
  Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - North   1:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - North   4:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Shelton State Community College   6:00 PM
  Tuscaloosa, AL
Sat. 3 Grand Rapids Community College   Chipola College   TBA
  (DH) Marianna, FL
  ASA College (Miami)   Lake-Sumter State College   12:00 PM
  Leesburg, FL (DH Game 1)
  Eastern Florida State College *   Indian River State College   1:00 PM
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Shelton State Community College   1:00 PM
  Tuscaloosa, AL
  ASA College (Miami)   Lake-Sumter State College   2:00 PM
  Leesburg, FL (DH Game 2)
  Florida Southwestern   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Shelton State Community College   4:00 PM
  Tuscaloosa, AL
Sun. 4 ASA College (Miami)   Lake-Sumter State College   12:00 PM
  Leesburg, FL
Mon. 5 South Florida State College *   Hillsborough Community College   12:30 PM
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
  Florida Memorial University (JV)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   Indian River State College   3:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Florida Southwestern   3:00 PM
Tue. 6 ASA College (Miami)   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Melbourne, FL
  Pensacola State College *   Gulf Coast State College   6:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College *   Chipola College   6:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
Wed. 7 Miami Dade College *   Broward College   TBA
  Indian River State College *   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
  College of Central Florida *   Daytona State College   3:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   3:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College *   South Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Grand Rapids Community College   Northwest Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Thu. 8 Macomb Community College   Daytona State College   TBA
  Grand Rapids Community College   Northwest Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Pensacola State College *   Gulf Coast State College   6:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College *   Chipola College   6:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
Fri. 9 Broward College *   Miami Dade College   TBA
  ASA College (Miami)   Muskegon Community College   12:00 PM
  (DH Game 1) @ The Ballpark of the Palm Beaches
  Lewis & Clark Community College   Northwest Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Palm Beach State College *   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Muskegon Community College   ASA College (Miami)   3:00 PM
  (DH Game 2) @ The Ballpark of the Palm Beaches
  Daytona State College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   3:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Florida Southwestern   3:00 PM
  South Florida State College *   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
  Lewis & Clark Community College   Northwest Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 10 Miami Dade College *   Broward College   TBA
  Muskegon Community College   ASA College (Miami)   12:00 PM
  (DH Game 1) @ The Ballpark of the Palm Beaches
  Gulf Coast State College *   Pensacola State College   12:00 PM
  Indian River State College *   Palm Beach State College   1:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Daytona State College   1:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Polk State College   1:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College *   St. Petersburg College   1:00 PM
  Chipola College *   Tallahassee Community College   1:00 PM
  Tallahassee, FL
  Lewis & Clark Community College   Northwest Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Gulf Coast State College *   Pensacola State College   3:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Muskegon Community College   3:00 PM
  (DH Game 2) @ The Ballpark of the Palm Beaches
  Chipola College *   Tallahassee Community College   3:30 PM
  Tallahassee, FL
Mon. 12 Kirkwood Community College   Indian River State College   3:00 PM
  St. Thomas University (JV)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM
  Daytona State College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   3:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   St. Thomas University JV   5:00 PM
  Miami Gardens, FL (DH Game 1)
  Polk State College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College *   St. Petersburg College   6:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   St. Thomas University JV   7:00 PM
  Miami Gardens, FL (DH Game 2)
Tue. 13 Northwest Florida State College *   Pensacola State College   6:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Wed. 14 ASA College (Miami)   Broward College   TBA
  Davie, FL
  Miami Dade College *   Indian River State College   3:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College *   Daytona State College   3:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College *   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Polk State College   6:00 PM
Thu. 15 Northwest Florida State College *   Pensacola State College   6:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Fri. 16 Chipola College   Broward College   TBA
  Fort Lauderdale, FL
  Indian River State College *   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM
  Daytona State College *   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM
  South Florida State College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   5:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College *   Polk State College   6:00 PM
Sat. 17 Chipola College   Broward College   TBA
  (DH) Fort Lauderdale, FL
  Miami Dade College *   Indian River State College   1:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College *   Daytona State College   1:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   South Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Polk State College *   Hillsborough Community College   1:00 PM
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
  Pensacola State College *   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Pensacola State College *   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Mon. 19 Morton College   Daytona State College   1:00 PM
  Lafleche College   Indian River State College   3:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   St. Thomas University JV   5:00 PM
  Miami Gardens, FL (DH Game 1)
  South Florida State College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College *   Polk State College   6:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   St. Thomas University JV   7:00 PM
  Miami Gardens, FL (DH Game 2)
Tue. 20 ASA College (Miami)   Palm Beach State College   5:00 PM
  West Palm Beach, FL
  Gulf Coast State College *   Northwest Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Chipola College *   Pensacola State College   6:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Wed. 21 Palm Beach State College *   Miami Dade College   TBA
  Daytona State College *   St. Johns River State College   3:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   St. Petersburg College   6:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College *   Florida Southwestern   6:00 PM