Composite Calendar

January 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
St. Petersburg College
vs Shelton State Community College
Final
65 - 72

Coastal Alabama - North
vs Chipola College
Final
69 - 106

East Georgia State College
vs Northwest Florida State College
Final
82 - 103

Eastern Florida State College
vs Georgia Highlands College
Final
101 - 58

Miami Dade College
at Daytona State College
Final
80 - 90

Gordon State College
at Gulf Coast State College
Final
67 - 85

Gulf Coast State College
at St. Petersburg College
Final
59 - 33

Miami Dade College
at Eastern Florida State College
Final
95 - 106
31
Gordon State College
vs Chipola College
Final
81 - 106

Shelton State Community College
vs Gulf Coast State College
Final
48 - 55

St-Jean-sur-Richelieu (Canada)
at Santa Fe College
Final
58 - 95

Eastern Florida State College
at South Georgia Technical College
Final
70 - 81

Northwest Florida State College
vs Coastal Alabama - North
Final
98 - 71

Monroe College
vs Miami Dade College
Final
100 - 82

East Georgia State College
vs Gulf Coast State College
Final
67 - 74

Polk State College
at College of Central Florida
Final
69 - 78

Tyler Junior College
vs Northwest Florida State College
Final
63 - 68

Harcum College
at Eastern Florida State College
Final
77 - 87
1
Harcum College
vs Miami Dade College
Final
93 - 89

Northwest Florida State College
vs Panola College
Final
73 - 65

Monroe College
at Eastern Florida State College
Final
70 - 81
2
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Palm Beach State College
Final
68 - 90

Harcum College
vs College of Central Florida
Final
83 - 100

Hillsborough Community College
at Daytona State College
Final
87 - 83

Palm Beach State College
at Florida Southwestern
Final
69 - 92

Polk State College
at Indian River State College
Final
82 - 103
3
Hillsborough Community College
at Broward College
Final
69 - 76

Indian River State College
at College of Central Florida
Final
75 - 76

Shelton State Community College
at Northwest Florida State College
Final
79 - 78
4
Harcum College
at Palm Beach State College
Final
82 - 70

Chipola College
at Jones College
Final
71 - 72

Shelton State Community College
at Chipola College
Final
51 - 87
5
Daytona State College
at Eastern Florida State College
Final
78 - 71

Florida Southwestern
at St. Petersburg College
Final
89 - 55

Santa Fe College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Final
91 - 38

Indian River State College
at Daytona State College
Final
80 - 88

Gulf Coast State College
at Tallahassee Community College
Final - 2OT
101 - 96

State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Polk State College
Final
72 - 96

Florida Southwestern
at St. Petersburg College
Final
79 - 73

College of Central Florida
at Eastern Florida State College
Final
71 - 60

Santa Fe College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Final
67 - 46

Gulf Coast State College
at Tallahassee Community College
Final
80 - 84

Pensacola State College
at Northwest Florida State College
Final
58 - 63

Pensacola State College
at Northwest Florida State College
Final
77 - 92
6
7
Onondaga Community College
at Miami Dade College
Final
60 - 113
8
Onondaga Community College
at ASA College (Miami)
Final
33 - 63
9
St. Petersburg College
at IMG
Final
66 - 76

Palm Beach State College
at Miami Dade College
Final
62 - 92

Hillsborough Community College
at Florida Southwestern
Final
84 - 105

ASA College (Miami)
at Broward College
Final
49 - 61

Daytona State College
at Santa Fe College
Final
92 - 88

Florida State College at Jacksonville
at College of Central Florida
Final - OT
79 - 74

Tallahassee Community College
at Chipola College
Final
82 - 86

Northwest Florida State College
at Gulf Coast State College
Final
75 - 67

St. Petersburg College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Final
82 - 91

Hillsborough Community College
at Florida Southwestern
Final
64 - 111

ASA College (Miami)
at Broward College
Final
90 - 71

Palm Beach State College
at Miami Dade College
Final
103 - 77

Daytona State College
at Santa Fe College
Final
84 - 66

Florida State College at Jacksonville
at College of Central Florida
Final
69 - 101

Northwest Florida State College
at Gulf Coast State College
Final
78 - 65

Tallahassee Community College
at Chipola College
Final
73 - 101
10
PHS Academy
at Santa Fe College
Final
57 - 76
11
Oxford College of Emory University
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Final
80 - 95
12
Trinity College of Florida
at Florida Southwestern
Final
52 - 123

Eastern Florida State College
at St. Petersburg College
Final
73 - 82

College of Central Florida
at Daytona State College
Final
49 - 77

Indian River State College
at Palm Beach State College
Final
56 - 60

Miami Dade College
at ASA College (Miami)
Final
73 - 64

Eastern Florida State College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Final
74 - 49

Florida Gateway College
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Final
71 - 88

Miami Dade College
at ASA College (Miami)
Final
106 - 103

College of Central Florida
at Daytona State College
Final
91 - 88

Indian River State College
at Palm Beach State College
Final
87 - 63

Polk State College
at St. Petersburg College
Final
69 - 58

Victory Rock
at Florida Southwestern
Final
64 - 109

State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Hillsborough Community College
Final
93 - 79

ASA College (Miami)
at Florida Gulf Coast University
5:00 PM

Santa Fe College
at DME Academy
Final
75 - 53

Chipola College
at Northwest Florida State College
Final
56 - 63

Gulf Coast State College
vs Pensacola State College
Final
71 - 59

Chipola College
at Northwest Florida State College
Final
84 - 95

Gulf Coast State College
at Pensacola State College
Final
56 - 66
13
14
Pasco-Hernando State College
at Florida College JV
Final
103 - 106
15
Webber International University JV
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Final
73 - 106
16
Florida Southwestern
at IMG
Final
104 - 82

Daytona State College
at St. Petersburg College
Final
70 - 62

ASA College (Miami)
at Indian River State College
Final
61 - 53

Northwest Florida State College
at Tallahassee Community College
Final
70 - 63

Hillsborough Community College
at Eastern Florida State College
Final
74 - 96

Broward College
at Miami Dade College
Final
78 - 87

Santa Fe College
at College of Central Florida
Final
90 - 81

Pensacola State College
at Chipola College
Final
60 - 67

Hillsborough Community College
at Polk State College
Final
67 - 98

4A SPORT ACADEMY
at St. Petersburg College
Final
76 - 94

Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Florida Gateway College
Final
66 - 52

Northwest Florida State College
at Tallahassee Community College
Final
75 - 71

Daytona State College
at Eastern Florida State College
Final
95 - 61

ASA College (Miami)
at Indian River State College
Final
80 - 99

Broward College
at Miami Dade College
Final
59 - 82

Florida Southwestern
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Postponed

Santa Fe College
at College of Central Florida
Final
75 - 80

Pensacola State College
at Chipola College
Final
61 - 64
17
18
Palm Beach State College
at Lynn University
2:00 PM

Keiser University
at Indian River State College
2:00 PM

Ed Waters College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
2:00 PM

Florida National University JV
at Indian River State College
Final
57 - 133

Webber International University
at Polk State College
6:00 PM
0 - 0
19
Alumni Match
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
10:00 AM

Alumni Game
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
11:00 AM

ASA College (Miami)
at Miami Dade College
Postponed

Southeastern University
at St. Petersburg College
12:00 PM

Ed Waters College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
12:00 PM

Miami Dade College
vs Barry University
1:00 PM

Keiser University
at ASA College (Miami)
2:00 PM

ASA College (Miami)
at Miami Dade College
Postponed

Keiser University
at ASA College (Miami)
2:00 PM

Alumni Game
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
2:00 PM

LSSC Alumni
at Lake-Sumter State College
2:00 PM
0 - 0

Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Daytona State College
Final
50 - 77

St. Petersburg College
at Hillsborough Community College
Final
74 - 75

Palm Beach State College
at ASA College (Miami)
Final
63 - 54

Eastern Florida State College
at Florida Southwestern
Final
61 - 81

Pasco-Hernando State College
at Florida Gateway College
Final
82 - 69

Eastern Florida State College
at Santa Fe College
Final
67 - 58

Chipola College
at Gulf Coast State College
Final
77 - 86

Impact Academy
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Final
65 - 95

Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Daytona State College
Final
47 - 69

St. Petersburg College
at Hillsborough Community College
Final - OT
96 - 94

Palm Beach State College
at ASA College (Miami)
Final
75 - 69

Polk State College
at Florida Southwestern
Final
58 - 74

Chipola College
at Gulf Coast State College
Final
84 - 75

Trinity College
at College of Central Florida
5:30 PM

Tallahassee Community College
at Pensacola State College
Final
91 - 56

Tallahassee Community College
at Pensacola State College
Final
89 - 70
20
21
ASA College (Miami)
at Flagler College
11:00 AM

ASA College (Miami)
at Flagler College
2:00 PM

Warner University
at Polk State College
2:00 PM
22
Palm Beach State College
at Barry University
3:30 PM

Motlow State Community College
at Daytona State College
5:00 PM

Florida College JV
at Pasco-Hernando State College
7:00 PM
23
Triple Threat Academy
at ASA College (Miami)
3:00 PM

Broward College
at Palm Beach State College
5:30 PM

Miami Dade College
at Indian River State College
5:30 PM

St. Petersburg College
at Florida Southwestern
5:30 PM

Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Santa Fe College
6:00 PM

Tallahassee Community College
at Gulf Coast State College
6:30 PM

Northwest Florida State College
at Pensacola State College
6:30 PM

DME Sports Academy
at ASA College (Miami)
7:00 PM

Eastern Florida State College
at College of Central Florida
7:00 PM

Polk State College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
7:00 PM

Miami Dade College
at Indian River State College
7:30 PM

St. Petersburg College
at Florida Southwestern
7:30 PM

Broward College
at Palm Beach State College
7:30 PM

Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Santa Fe College
8:00 PM

Tallahassee Community College
at Gulf Coast State College
8:30 PM

Northwest Florida State College
at Pensacola State College
8:30 PM
24
ASA College (Miami)
at Palm Beach Atlantic University
5:30 PM

ASA College (Miami)
at Palm Beach Atlantic University
5:30 PM

Florida Gateway College
at Pasco-Hernando State College
7:00 PM
25
Florida State College at Jacksonville
vs JUCO Kickoff
TBA

ASA College (Miami)
at FAU Owl Cup - January 24-27
9:30 AM

Northwest Florida State College
vs Galveston College
10:00 AM

Chipola College
vs Navarro College
10:00 AM
0 - 0

Florida Southwestern
vs Team Puerto Rico
12:00 PM

State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
vs College of Central Florida
12:00 PM

Gulf Coast State College
at St. Petersburg College
12:00 PM

Indian River State College
at St. Petersburg College
12:00 PM

Pensacola State College
vs Richard Bland College
12:00 PM

Georgia Highlands College
at Lake-Sumter State College
1:00 PM

Iowa Central Community College
vs Pasco-Hernando State College
1:00 PM

Enterprise State Community College
vs Indian River State College
2:00 PM

Palm Beach State College
at South Florida State College
2:00 PM

Puerto Rican National Team
vs College of Central Florida
2:00 PM

Miami Dade College
at St. Petersburg College
2:00 PM

Florida State College at Jacksonville
vs Florida Southwestern
2:00 PM

Polk State College
at Lake-Sumter State College
2:00 PM

Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Daytona State College
Top of 1st
0 - 0

Eastern Florida State College
at South Florida State College
2:00 PM

College of Central Florida
at Palm Beach State College
2:00 PM

St. Johns River State College
at Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
2:00 PM

Northwest Florida State College
vs Temple College
2:00 PM

Pensacola State College
vs State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
2:00 PM

Chipola College
vs Galveston College
2:00 PM

Northwest Florida State College
at Seminole State College of Florida
2:00 PM

State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Florida Southern College
3:00 PM

Eastern Florida State College
at Saint Leo University
3:00 PM

Georgia Highlands College
at Lake-Sumter State College
3:00 PM

Eastern Florida State College
at Saint Leo University
3:00 PM

Santa Fe College
at Hillsborough Community College
3:00 PM

Iowa Central Community College
vs St. Johns River State College
3:00 PM

Bryant & Stratton College (VA)
at Pensacola State College
3:00 PM

Palm Beach State College
at South Florida State College
4:00 PM

Pasco-Hernando State College
at Tallahassee Community College
4:00 PM

Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
vs Indian River State College
4:20 PM

Enterprise State Community College
vs Broward College
4:20 PM

Eastern Florida State College
vs Georgia Military College
4:20 PM

Miami Dade College
at Tallahassee Community College
4:20 PM

Florida State College at Jacksonville
vs Gulf Coast State College
4:20 PM

Richard Bland College
vs Pasco-Hernando State College
4:30 PM

St. Johns River State College
at Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
4:30 PM

Chipola College
at Miami Dade College
5:00 PM

ASA College (Miami)
at Florida Southwestern
6:00 PM

Gulf Coast State College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
6:00 PM

Chipola College
vs Temple College
6:00 PM

Daytona State College
vs Georgia Military College
6:20 PM

Eastern Florida State College
vs Tallahassee Community College
6:20 PM

Gulf Coast State College
vs College of Central Florida
6:20 PM

Florida Southwestern
vs Santa Fe College
6:20 PM
26
Polk State College
vs tba
TBA

Florida State College at Jacksonville
vs JUCO Kickoff
TBA

Miami Dade College
at St. Petersburg College
10:00 AM

Northwest Florida State College
vs Alvin Community College
10:00 AM

Florida Southwestern
vs Tallahassee Community College
11:00 AM

Richard Bland College
vs Seminole State College of Florida
11:00 AM

Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
vs College of Central Florida
11:00 AM

Palm Beach State College
vs Gulf Coast State College
11:00 AM

Santa Fe College
vs Pensacola State College
11:00 AM

Chipola College
vs South Florida State College
11:00 AM

Florida Tech
at Eastern Florida State College
12:00 PM

Florida Tech
at Eastern Florida State College
12:00 PM

South Georgia State College
at Santa Fe College
12:00 PM

Daytona State College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
12:00 PM

Seminole State College of Florida
at Palm Beach State College
12:00 PM

Northwest Florida State College
at Lake-Sumter State College
12:00 PM

Eastern Florida State College
at Hillsborough Community College
1:00 PM

ASA College (Miami)
at Florida Southwestern
1:00 PM

Gulf Coast State College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
1:00 PM

Pasco-Hernando State College
at Tallahassee Community College
1:00 PM

Bryant & Stratton College (VA)
at Pensacola State College
1:00 PM

Eastern Florida State College
vs Gulf Coast State College
1:20 PM

Broward College
vs Lake-Sumter State College
1:20 PM

Hillsborough Community College
vs Georgia Military College
1:20 PM

Georgia Highlands College
vs Daytona State College
1:20 PM

Iowa Central Community College
vs Tallahassee Community College
1:20 PM

Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
vs Pensacola State College
1:20 PM

Florida State College at Jacksonville
vs Pasco-Hernando State College
1:30 PM

South Georgia State College
at Santa Fe College
2:00 PM

Polk State College
at Broward College
2:00 PM

Florida Southwestern
at Hillsborough Community College
2:00 PM

Broward College
at ASA College (Miami)
2:00 PM

Miami Dade College
at Palm Beach State College
2:00 PM

Santa Fe College
at Daytona State College
2:00 PM

College of Central Florida
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
2:00 PM

Pasco-Hernando State College
at Florida Gateway College
2:00 PM

Chipola College
vs Alvin Community College
2:00 PM

San Jacinto College-South
vs Northwest Florida State College
2:00 PM

Gulf Coast State College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
3:00 PM

Seminole State College of Florida
at Palm Beach State College
3:00 PM

Northwest Florida State College
at Lake-Sumter State College
3:00 PM

Santa Fe College
vs Indian River State College
3:20 PM

Miami Dade College
vs State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
3:20 PM

St. Petersburg College
vs Georgia Military College
3:20 PM

Florida Southwestern
vs Seminole State College of Florida
3:20 PM

Palm Beach State College
vs College of Central Florida
3:20 PM

ASA College (Miami)
at Florida Southwestern
3:30 PM

Pasco-Hernando State College
at Tallahassee Community College
3:30 PM

Indian River State College
vs College of Central Florida
4:00 PM

State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at St. Petersburg College
4:00 PM

Florida Southwestern
at Hillsborough Community College
4:00 PM

College of Central Florida
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
4:00 PM

Santa Fe College
at Daytona State College
4:00 PM

Miami Dade College
at Palm Beach State College
4:00 PM

Broward College
at ASA College (Miami)
4:00 PM

Bryant & Stratton College (VA)
at Pensacola State College
4:00 PM

Chipola College
at Tallahassee Community College
5:30 PM

Indian River State College
vs Lake-Sumter State College
6:00 PM

Palm Beach State College
vs Seminole State College of Florida
6:00 PM

Eastern Florida State College
vs Polk State College
6:00 PM

Hillsborough Community College
vs College of Central Florida
6:00 PM

Daytona State College
at St. Petersburg College
6:00 PM

State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
vs Pasco-Hernando State College
6:00 PM

Impact Academy
at St. Petersburg College
6:00 PM

Northwest Florida State College
vs Blinn College
6:00 PM

Chipola College
vs San Jacinto College-South
6:00 PM

Gulf Coast State College
at Northwest Florida State College
6:30 PM

Chipola College
at Tallahassee Community College
7:30 PM

Gulf Coast State College
at Northwest Florida State College
8:30 PM
27
Polk State College
vs tba
TBA

Eastern Florida State College
vs St. Petersburg College
9:00 AM

Indian River State College
vs Georgia Military College
9:00 AM

Iowa Central Community College
vs Palm Beach State College
9:00 AM

Miami Dade College
vs Hillsborough Community College
9:00 AM

Miami Dade College
vs St. Petersburg College
10:00 AM

Miami Dade College
vs Georgia Military College
11:00 AM

Eastern Florida State College
vs St. Johns River State College
11:00 AM

Palm Beach State College
vs Hillsborough Community College
11:00 AM

Bryant & Stratton College (VA)
at Pensacola State College
11:00 AM

Hillsborough Community College
at Barry University
12:00 PM

Lake-Sumter State College
at Hillsborough Community College
12:00 PM

Iowa Central Community College
vs Indian River State College
12:00 PM

Universidad de Puerto Rico
at Santa Fe College
1:00 PM

Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
at St. Johns River State College
1:00 PM

Chipola College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
1:00 PM

Universidad de Puerto Rico
at Santa Fe College
3:00 PM

Indian River State College
at Broward College
3:00 PM

Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
at St. Johns River State College
4:00 PM

Indian River State College
at Broward College
5:00 PM
28
Daytona State College
at Indian River State College
2:00 PM

Tallahassee Community College
at Santa Fe College
3:00 PM

College of Central Florida
at Hillsborough Community College
3:00 PM

Eastern Florida State College
at Polk State College
5:00 PM

South Florida State College
at Webber Internationl University (B)
6:00 PM

Santa Fe College
at Florida Gateway College
7:00 PM
29
ASA College (Miami)
at Nova Southeastern University
2:00 PM

ASA College (Miami)
at Palm Beach State College
2:00 PM

Palm Beach State College
at Florida Southwestern
5:00 PM

Seminole State College of Florida
at Eastern Florida State College
6:00 PM

Palm Beach State College
at Florida Southwestern
7:00 PM
30
Tallahassee Community College
at Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
2:00 PM

Thomas University JV
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
2:00 PM

Eastern Florida State College
at Seminole State College of Florida
2:00 PM

ASA College (Miami)
at Miami Dade College
2:00 PM

Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
at Santa Fe College
3:00 PM

Pasco-Hernando State College
at Hillsborough Community College
3:00 PM

Tallahassee Community College
at Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
4:00 PM

Thomas University JV
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
4:00 PM

South Georgia State College
at Tallahassee Community College
4:00 PM

Southeastern University
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
4:30 PM

Broward College
at Polk State College
5:00 PM

Lake-Sumter State College
at South Florida State College
5:00 PM

Palm Beach State College
at Indian River State College
5:30 PM

ASA College (Miami)
at Miami Dade College
5:30 PM

St. Petersburg College
at Eastern Florida State College
5:30 PM

Hillsborough Community College
at IMG Basketball Academy
6:00 PM

Daytona State College
at College of Central Florida
6:00 PM

Northwest Florida State College
at Chipola College
6:30 PM

Pensacola State College
vs Gulf Coast State College
6:30 PM

Hillsborough Community College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
7:00 PM

St. Petersburg College
at Polk State College
7:00 PM

Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Eastern Florida State College
7:30 PM

ASA College (Miami)
at Miami Dade College
7:30 PM

Palm Beach State College
at Indian River State College
7:30 PM

Daytona State College
at College of Central Florida
8:00 PM

Northwest Florida State College
at Chipola College
8:30 PM

Pensacola State College
at Gulf Coast State College
8:30 PM
31
Tallahassee Community College
at College of Central Florida
2:00 PM

Santa Fe College
at Hillsborough Community College
4:00 PM

Lake-Sumter State College
at Polk State College
4:00 PM

Tallahassee Community College
at College of Central Florida
4:00 PM

Miami Dade College
at Florida Southwestern
5:00 PM

State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Broward College
5:00 PM

Santa Fe College
at Hillsborough Community College
6:00 PM

Lake-Sumter State College
at Polk State College
6:00 PM

Palm Beach State College
at Webber University
6:00 PM

Gulf Coast State College
at St. Johns River State College
6:00 PM
1
St. Petersburg College
vs University of Tampa
TBA

Wallace State Community College-Hanceville
at Gulf Coast State College
11:00 AM

Roane State Community College
at Pensacola State College
12:00 PM

Eastern Florida State College
at Broward College
1:00 PM

Eastern Florida State College
at Seminole State College of Florida
1:00 PM

ASA College (Miami)
at Broward College
1:00 PM

South Florida State College
at Lake-Sumter State College
1:00 PM

Eastern Florida State College
at Barry University
1:00 PM

Indian River State College
at Seminole State College of Florida
1:00 PM

South Florida State College
at College of Central Florida
1:00 PM

Chattahoochee Valley Community College
vs Gulf Coast State College
1:00 PM

Coastal Alabama - South
at Gulf Coast State College
1:15 PM

St. Petersburg College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
2:00 PM

Polk State College
at Daytona State College
2:00 PM

Palm Beach State College
at Lake-Sumter State College
2:00 PM

Roane State Community College
at Pensacola State College
2:00 PM

Pensacola State College
at Central Alabama Community College
2:00 PM

Walters State Community College
at Chipola College
2:00 PM

State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at St. Leo University
3:00 PM

Eastern Florida State College
at Seminole State College of Florida
3:00 PM

ASA College (Miami)
at Broward College
3:00 PM

South Florida State College
at Lake-Sumter State College
3:00 PM

Florida Southwestern
vs Walters State Community College
3:00 PM

West Georgia Technical College
at Northwest Florida State College
3:00 PM

Hillsborough Community College
at Embry Riddle University
3:30 PM

Santa Fe College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
4:00 PM

Gordon State College
at St. Johns River State College
4:00 PM

Pensacola State College
at Central Alabama Community College
4:30 PM

Gordon State College
at Gulf Coast State College
8:00 PM
2
St. Petersburg College
vs Florida Southern University
TBA

Northwest Florida State College
vs Gordon State College
10:00 AM

Eastern Florida State College
at ASA College (Miami)
11:00 AM

Hillsborough Community College
at Saint Leo University
11:00 AM

Eastern Florida State College
at ASA College (Miami)
11:00 AM

Gordon State College
vs Gulf Coast State College
11:00 AM

Walters State Community College
at Chipola College
11:00 AM

St. Thomas University
at Miami Dade College
12:00 PM

South Florida State College
at Santa Fe College
12:00 PM

St. Petersburg College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
12:00 PM

State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Florida Southwestern
12:00 PM

West Georgia Technical College
at Northwest Florida State College
12:00 PM

Northwest Florida State College
vs Wallace State Community College-Hanceville
12:15 PM

Indian River State College
at College of Central Florida
1:00 PM

South Florida State College
at Santa Fe College
1:00 PM

State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Broward College
1:00 PM

Florida State College at Jacksonville
vs South Georgia State College
1:00 PM

St. Petersburg College
vs St. Johns River State College
1:00 PM

Ava Maria University
at Pasco-Hernando State College
1:00 PM

Palm Beach State College
at College of Central Florida
1:00 PM

Seminole State College of Florida
at Indian River State College
1:00 PM

Daytona State College
at Polk State College
1:00 PM

Eastern Florida State College
at Lake-Sumter State College
1:00 PM

Next Level Baseball Academy
at Pasco-Hernando State College
1:00 PM

Seminole State College of Florida
at Palm Beach State College
2:00 PM

South Florida State College
at Santa Fe College
2:00 PM

Chattahoochee Valley Community College
at St. Johns River State College
2:00 PM

Tallahassee Community College
at South Georgia State College
2:00 PM

Miami Dade College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
2:00 PM

Eastern Florida State College
at Hillsborough Community College
2:00 PM

College of Central Florida
at Santa Fe College
2:00 PM

Indian River State College
at ASA College (Miami)
2:00 PM

Miami Dade College
at Broward College
2:00 PM

Bishop State Community College
at Pensacola State College
2:00 PM

Central Alabama Community College
at Pensacola State College
2:00 PM

State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Broward College
3:00 PM

Indian River State College
at College of Central Florida
3:00 PM

South Florida State College
at Santa Fe College
3:00 PM

Florida State College at Jacksonville
vs South Georgia State College
3:00 PM

St. Petersburg College
vs St. Johns River State College
3:00 PM

Ava Maria University
at Pasco-Hernando State College
3:00 PM

Florida Southwestern
vs Walters State Community College
3:00 PM

St. Petersburg College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
3:00 PM

Pensacola State College
at Tallahassee Community College
3:00 PM

Enterprise State Community College
at Chipola College
3:00 PM

West Georgia Technical College
at Northwest Florida State College
3:00 PM

Seminole State College of Florida
at Palm Beach State College
4:00 PM

Andrew College
vs St. Johns River State College
4:00 PM

Tallahassee Community College
at South Georgia State College
4:00 PM

College of Central Florida
at Santa Fe College
4:00 PM

Impact Academy
at St. Petersburg College
4:00 PM

Pasco-Hernando State College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
4:00 PM

Eastern Florida State College
at Daytona State College
4:00 PM

Polk State College
at Hillsborough Community College
4:00 PM

Indian River State College
at ASA College (Miami)
4:00 PM

Miami Dade College
at Broward College
4:00 PM

Central Alabama Community College
at Pensacola State College
4:30 PM

Pensacola State College
at Tallahassee Community College
5:00 PM

Enterprise State Community College
at Chipola College
5:00 PM

Pearl River Community College
at Pensacola State College
6:00 PM

Gulf Coast State College
at Chipola College
6:30 PM

Gulf Coast State College
at Chipola College
8:30 PM

Northwest Florida State College
vs Georgia Military College
9:15 PM