Composite Calendar

Sun. February 24, 2019
Final
Softball
5
Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
10
vs State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Seminole Tournament @ Sanford, FL
Final - 5 innings
Softball
12
Tallahassee Community College
2
at St. Johns River State College
Final - 6 innings
Softball
9
Chattanooga State Community College
0
vs Miami Dade College
@ Sanford, FL
Final - 5 innings
Softball
14
St. Petersburg College
4
vs Florida State College at Jacksonville
Seminole Tournament @ neutral
Final
Softball
1
Broward College
2
vs Pensacola State College
@ Longwood, FL
Final - 6 innings
Softball
9
Chipola College
1
at Seminole State College of Florida
Final
Baseball
11
Hillsborough Community College
12
vs East Georgia College
@ Palatka, FL
Final
Softball
6
Tallahassee Community College
3
vs Miami Dade College
@ Longwood, Fla.
Final
Softball
6
Broward College
3
at St. Petersburg College
Final
Softball
8
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
4
vs Chattanooga State Community College
Seminole Tournament @ Sanford, FL
Final
Softball
3
Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
0
vs Seminole State College of Florida
@ Sanford, FL
Final - 5 innings
Softball
8
Chipola College
0
vs St. Johns River State College
@ Longwood
9
ASA College (Miami)
0
at Eastern Florida State College
Melbourne, FL
Final
Men's Tennis
8
ASA College (Miami)
1
at Eastern Florida State College
Melbourne, FL
Final
Softball
1
Florida State College at Jacksonville
6
vs Pensacola State College
Seminole Tournament @ Sanford
Final
Baseball
3
Florida Southern College B
4
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Final
Baseball
5
University of Tampa JV
16
at St. Petersburg College
Cancelled
Softball
Northwest Florida State College
at Jones College
Ellisville, MS
Final - 5 innings
Baseball
16
Delgado Community College
3
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Final - 7 innings
Baseball
4
Chipola College
6
at St. Johns River State College
Palatka, FL
Final - 7 innings
Baseball
8
Delgado Community College
3
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL