Composite Calendar

Sat. February 03, 2018
Final
Softball
3
UH Victoria
7
Chipola College
@ Galveston Tx
Final
Softball
1
Roane State Community College
4
Pensacola State College
11:00 AM
Men's Tennis
Eastern Florida State College
Embry Riddle University
Daytona Beach, FL (ER)
Final - 6 innings
Baseball
2
Bevill State Community College
12
Gulf Coast State College
Final
Softball
4
Hillsborough Community College
2
Miami Dade College
(Double-header) 12&2pm
Final
Softball
3
St. Thomas University
4
Broward College
100
Indian River State College
83
Palm Beach State College
Final - 7 innings
Baseball
4
Pasco-Hernando State College
6
Indian River State College
DH
Final - 7 innings
Baseball
1
Seminole State College of Florida
2
Hillsborough Community College
NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
Final - 7 innings
Baseball
9
St. Petersburg College
5
Florida State College at Jacksonville
Final - 7 innings
Baseball
2
South Florida State College
4
Santa Fe College
Double-Header: Game 1
Final - 7 innings
Baseball
3
Walters State Community College
12
Chipola College
Marianna, FL
Final - 7 innings
Baseball
0
East Mississippi Community College
4
Northwest Florida State College
Max Bruner Classic
109
Miami Dade College
105
ASA College (Miami)
Miami Shores, FL (Barry University)
Final
Softball
2
Seminole State College of Florida
4
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Final
Softball
15
Lake-Sumter State College
9
Pasco-Hernando State College
Final - 6 innings
Softball
8
Santa Fe College
0
South Florida State College
Final
Softball
0
Palm Beach State College
5
Florida State College at Jacksonville
Final
Softball
0
South Georgia State College
4
Daytona State College
Final
Baseball
1
ASA College (Miami)
9
Broward College
Davie, FL (Central Campus)
Final
Baseball
5
Daytona State College
14
Polk State College
Final
Baseball
5
University of Tampa JV
11
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Final
Baseball
8
Eastern Florida State College
2
Lake-Sumter State College
Final
Baseball
6
Palm Beach State College
1
College of Central Florida
Final
Baseball
4
Florida Southwestern
5
Miami Dade College
Final - 5 innings
Softball
0
Lake Land College
10
Northwest Florida State College
@ Panama City, FL
76
Indian River State College
60
Palm Beach State College
40
Hillsborough Community College
78
Florida Southwestern
66
Eastern Florida State College
75
St. Petersburg College
St. Petersburg, FL
Final
Softball
3
Eastern Florida State College
4
St. Petersburg College
St. Petersburg, FL
Final - 6 innings
Softball
4
St. Thomas University
13
Broward College
Final
Softball
6
Hillsborough Community College
0
Miami Dade College
71
Daytona State College
90
Eastern Florida State College
Titan Field House & televised on WEFS-TV & via Webcast
Cancelled
Men's Basketball
Pasco-Hernando State College
Florida National University JV
Final - 11 innings
Baseball
4
South Georgia State College
3
Tallahassee Community College
Final - 7 innings
Baseball
5
South Florida State College
6
Santa Fe College
Double-Header: Game 2
Rain bot 3
Softball
9
Chipola College
0
San Jacinto College-South
@ Galveston Tournament
Final
Baseball
4
Central Alabama Community College
3
Pensacola State College
94
Miami Dade College
69
ASA College (Miami)
Miami Shores, FL (Barry University)
Final - 8 innings
Softball
5
Seminole State College of Florida
3
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Final
Softball
1
Lake-Sumter State College
2
Pasco-Hernando State College
Final - 9 innings
Softball
4
Santa Fe College
3
South Florida State College
Final
Softball
2
Palm Beach State College
6
Florida State College at Jacksonville
Final - 8 innings
Softball
5
South Georgia State College
4
Daytona State College
Final - 7 innings
Baseball
2
Pasco-Hernando State College
4
Indian River State College
DH
Final - 7 innings
Baseball
4
St. Petersburg College
1
Florida State College at Jacksonville
Final - 7 innings
Baseball
5
Seminole State College of Florida
4
Hillsborough Community College
Final
Softball
2
Coastal Alabama - South
4
Gulf Coast State College
@ Panama City, FL
Final
Softball
11
Northwest Florida State College
2
Gordon State College
Gulf Coast Invitational @ Panama City Beach FL
Final
Softball
5
Eastern Florida State College
2
St. Petersburg College
St. Petersburg, FL
56
Rising Star Academy
82
Florida State College at Jacksonville
67
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
102
Florida Southwestern
Final - 7 innings
Baseball
4
Andrew College
20
St. Johns River State College
@ Panama City Beach
Final - 7 innings
Baseball
6
Shelton State Community College
10
Chipola College
51
Santa Fe College
66
College of Central Florida
62
Northwest Florida State College
56
Tallahassee Community College
Tallahassee, FL
Final - 5 innings
Softball
6
Coastal Alabama - North
14
Gulf Coast State College
@ Panama City, FL
Final - 7 innings
Baseball
3
Enterprise State Community College
12
Northwest Florida State College
Max Bruner Classic
53
Pensacola State College
70
Chipola College
Marianna, FL
55
Polk State College
73
St. Petersburg College
79
Northwest Florida State College
71
Tallahassee Community College
Tallahassee, FL
81
Santa Fe College
73
College of Central Florida
Final
Softball
11
Chattanooga State Community College
4
Northwest Florida State College
Panama City, FL @ Panama City Beach,FL
71
Pensacola State College
61
Chipola College
Marianna, FL